Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylee Williams
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 20 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Kelsey Ann Gilbert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Caroline Szydlowski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Maddie Luther
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 15 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Victoria Thor
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Samantha Ekleberry
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Claire Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Lucy Schenden
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Laura Westphal
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 7 | -4.4% | ||
11 |
Lena Li
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Courtney Connolly
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sara Heines
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ashleigh Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Allie Russell
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Taylor Christensen
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Justine Murdock
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Meghan Fleury
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | ||
20 |
Hannah Bellard
Trenton Swim Club (MI)
|
Trenton Swim Club (MI) | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Alysse Fischer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Lucy Malys
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Karen Austin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Kelsey Macaddino
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | – | ||
25 |
Annika Schoenherr
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Lauren Sielicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | – | ||
28 |
Jenna Mackey
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Meredith Jones
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Amelia Hayes
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Jamison Clark
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Grace Norman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Lauren Heaven
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Megan Socha
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Allie Danko
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Alexis Moon
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | ||
37 |
Ashlen Michalski
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Allison Kirk
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Marisol Garcia-Cedillo
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jillian Mossburg
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | – | – | ||
41 |
Gabbie Grant
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Delaney Hatt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
43 |
Haley Dobbyn
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Lauren Taylor
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Adrianna Waack
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Logan Harrison
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | – | ||
47 |
Aliza Durack
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Lara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | +1.2% | PB | |
49 |
Sara Thurston
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Ella Ducato
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | – | ||
51 |
Jessica Bayer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
52 |
Abby Merz
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Ness Hanson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Alyssa Carlino
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Victoria Balza
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
56 |
Jenna Fistler
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Isabella Balza
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
58 |
Caroline Xu
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Megan Sieloff
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | – | ||
60 |
Jordan Murrell
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
61 |
Mary Trimble
Trenton Swim Club (MI)
|
Trenton Swim Club (MI) | – | +0.4% | SB | |
62 |
Sofia Floros
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | – | ||
63 |
Jenny Tian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Mallory Bergmann
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Kendra Pollick
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
66 |
Claire Sweetwood
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
67 |
Frannie Turner
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Katharina Lohner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | ||
69 |
Ashna Khetan
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | – | ||
70 |
Bella Vecchio
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | – | – |