Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Ilgenfritz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 750 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Brooke Travis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 764 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
4 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 682 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Drumm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia French
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 676 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Saleh Peacock
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
8 |
Heidi Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 659 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 659 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 656 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Clare McGovern
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 642 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
MEGAN FIELDS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 627 | – | ||
13 |
ALLISON TOMSUDEN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 660 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
GRACE POTIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 620 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Meghan Jones
Towson
|
Towson | 600 | – | ||
16 |
Danielle Clark
Towson
|
Towson | 594 | – | ||
17 |
Rachel Hoban
Towson
|
Towson | 552 | – | ||
18 |
Emily Terpening
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | |
19 |
Abbie Danko
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 587 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Nicole Behrens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 583 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Teresa RIEDEL
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | |
22 |
CALLIE PAFF
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 534 | – | PB | |
23 |
Susie CADIGAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Cole
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 528 | – | ||
25 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
26 |
Claire LAUX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 516 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Volk
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 571 | – | PB | |
28 |
Madison Testa
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maggie Manchester
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 500 | – | PB | |
30 |
CALLA DERR
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 500 | – | PB | |
31 |
SARA JARMAN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
32 |
NYAH STAHL
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 527 | – | PB | |
33 |
KENDALL HAYES
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
34 |
ANNABELLE LOMBARDO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 490 | – | ||
35 |
KYLIE MARTIN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 484 | – | PB | |
36 |
Abby Selnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 511 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lily McCoy
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 479 | – | ||
38 |
Brenna Litynski
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 477 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Lydia Thompson
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
40 |
Charlotte Driver
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 462 | – | ||
41 |
Brina Uhlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 484 | – | ||
42 |
NINA KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 454 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Abby Keating
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 432 | +4.6% | SB | |
44 |
Emma Schultz
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 465 | – | PB | |
45 |
Stacy Rudolph
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 463 | – | PB | |
46 |
Maelyn Elder
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 419 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Victoria Plaudis
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 449 | – | ||
48 |
SYDNEY JAMES
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 438 | – | ||
49 |
MORGAN RYCZKO
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 395 | – | ||
50 |
Rachel Papalski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 395 | – | PB | |
51 |
ALANA JOSEY
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 412 | – | ||
52 |
Libby Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 411 | – | PB | |
53 |
Haylee Plaudis
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 407 | – | ||
54 |
Megan Jones
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 377 | – | ||
55 |
Ashley Jeon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 403 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
MADDIE ANNIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 371 | -6.3% | ||
57 |
Lily Mead
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 370 | – | ||
58 |
Melissa Jacobs
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 342 | – | ||
59 |
Emma Daugherty
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 328 | – | ||
60 |
Jessie McMurray
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 350 | – | ||
61 |
OLIVIA HARRIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 346 | +0.9% | PB | |
62 |
Melody Jones
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 345 | – | ||
63 |
Michaela Johnson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 313 | – | ||
64 |
PRISCILLA VELEZ
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 269 | – | ||
65 |
Mikey Panner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 222 | – | ||
66 |
Haleigh Seek
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 127 | – | ||
– |
Carey Burkhardt
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – |