1
|
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
19
|
PB
|
2
|
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
12
|
PB
|
1
|
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
9
|
PB
|
8
|
Andie Timpe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
2
|
Keely McLean
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
7
|
|
3
|
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
6
|
|
11
|
Sarah Harville
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
5
|
|
12
|
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
5
|
Claudia Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
4
|
PB
|
6
|
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
3
|
|
13
|
Vivienne Kupiecki
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
7
|
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
2
|
PB
|
14
|
Roxy Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
8
|
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
1
|
|
9
|
Megan Mensinger
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Alayna Patten
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
11
|
Seela Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
12
|
Hannah Jones
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
13
|
Sami Friedrich
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
–
|
|
14
|
Edie Newman
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
15
|
Madie DeJong
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
16
|
Caroline Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
17
|
Michaela Dervin
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Carter Brown
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sarah Hegland
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Abigail Rothstein
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Anna Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Kaitlyn Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Rebecca Goodman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Raime Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Seymour
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julia Cima
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alli Misialek
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Makena Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Charlotte Groth
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Correna Faas
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Miracle Ramos
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Amy Sullivan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|