Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Luke Edwards
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 16 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Gerrit Riekels
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Hansen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
JD Suarez
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Bastian Mazarguil
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Stooke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Drake Durbin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Guggisberg
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gavin Baldes
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Tinge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Trey Cunneen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Leon dos Remedios
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jarrett Moore
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Josh Brooks
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jason Cabra
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Lleyton Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Charles Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Charlie Shideman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Haines
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Gabriel Foster
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Camden Cave
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
James Flores
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Eric Joesten
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Owen Limbrick
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Clayton Juffer
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Brendan Raskin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Brendan Berger
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB |