Site logo

Arena Pro Swim Series - Atlanta

200 IM Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Chase Kalisz North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:57.21
920 +0.4% PB
2 Jay Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:01.11
834
3 Ryosuke IRIE SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:02.55
805
4 Jose Martinez Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:02.99
796 PB
5 Mackenzie Darragh Oakville Aquatic Club logoOakville Aquatic Club 2:03.59
785 +1.0% SB
6 Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:03.96
778 +1.4% SB
7 Matthew Josa California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 2:04.92
760
Gunnar Bentz Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs NS
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Uvis Kalnins Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 2:03.13
794 -0.5%
10 Nicolas Fink Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 2:03.93
778 +0.8% SB
11 Tommy Cope Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:04.75
763
12 Juan Carlos Sequera Florida State logoFlorida State 2:05.55
749
13 Clayton Forde Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:06.04
740 PB
14 Blake Pieroni Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 2:07.04
723
15 Jonathan Tybur Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:07.54
714 -1.3%
16 Michael Andrew Race Pace Club logoRace Pace Club 2:08.63
696 -8.0%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Joonas Koski Georgia Tech logoGeorgia Tech 2:08.19
703 PB
18 Clark Beach Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 2:08.43
699 PB
19 Brian Palaschuk Regina Optimist logoRegina Optimist 2:09.58
681
20 Nicholas Theunissen Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 2:10.10
673 -0.7%
21 Braden Vines COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:11.36
654
22 Ananda Lim Marietta Marlins, Inc logoMarietta Marlins, Inc 2:11.50
652 PB
23 Jason Louser LIAC logoLIAC 2:13.23
626 -1.3%
24 Noah Wasyliw University of Regina logoUniversity of Regina 2:16.19
587 -5.0%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Luke Massey Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 2:21.65
521 +1.9% SB
Brooks Merkle Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club NS
JAKE SANNEM Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club NS
Julio Horrego City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Chase Kalisz North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 2:01.87
819 -3.5%
2 Jose Martinez Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:02.31
810 PB
3 Jay Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:02.95
797
4 Ryosuke IRIE SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:03.10
794
5 Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 2:03.65
784 +1.7% SB
6 Mackenzie Darragh Oakville Aquatic Club logoOakville Aquatic Club 2:03.76
782 +0.9% SB
7 Matthew Josa California Aquatics logoCalifornia Aquatics 2:03.93
778
8 Gunnar Bentz Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 2:04.11
775
9 Juan Carlos Sequera Florida State logoFlorida State 2:04.24
773
10 Uvis Kalnins Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 2:04.58
766 -1.7%
11 Nicolas Fink Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 2:05.40
751 -0.4%
12 Carlos Claverie Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:06.32
735 -1.7%
13 Michael Andrew Race Pace Club logoRace Pace Club 2:06.58
730 -6.3%
14 Tommy Cope Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:06.65
729
15 Jonathan Tybur Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:06.94
724 -0.8%
16 Jarrett Jones Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:07.23
719
17 Clayton Forde Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:08.25
702
18 Zach Harting Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:08.27
702 -0.2%
19 Blake Pieroni Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 2:08.41
700
20 Joonas Koski Georgia Tech logoGeorgia Tech 2:09.25
686 PB
20 Tal Davis Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:09.25
686
22 Clark Beach Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 2:09.36
684 PB
23 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:09.94
675
24 Nicholas Theunissen Missouri State Aquatics logoMissouri State Aquatics 2:10.09
673 -0.7%
25 Seabass Sebastian Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:10.64
664
26 Noah Wasyliw University of Regina logoUniversity of Regina 2:10.70
664 -0.8%
27 Ananda Lim Marietta Marlins, Inc logoMarietta Marlins, Inc 2:10.84
661 PB
28 Brian Palaschuk Regina Optimist logoRegina Optimist 2:10.96
660
29 Miles Smachlo Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:11.00
659
30 Braden Vines COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 2:11.33
654
31 Jason Louser LIAC logoLIAC 2:11.36
654 +0.1% PB
32 Jackson Etter Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 2:12.18
642 PB
33 Keegan Foulke Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:12.41
638
34 Nail Kaddache Regina Optimist logoRegina Optimist 2:12.60
635 +2.6% PB
35 Jeremy Babinet Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:12.85
632
36 Jeffrey Durmer Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:13.68
620
37 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logoEast Coast Aquat 2:14.41
610
38 Jonathan Yang Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:14.91
603
39 JAKE SANNEM Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 2:15.00
602 PB
40 Julio Horrego City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 2:17.30
572 -6.9%
41 Owen Downs Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:17.49
570 +0.3% SB
42 Brooks Merkle Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:20.57
533 -0.1%
43 Luke Massey Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 2:20.97
529 +2.3% SB
Mateo Gonzalez Medina Texas A & M logoTexas A & M NS
Conor Dwyer Trojan Swim Club logoTrojan Swim Club NS
Aidan Burns Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs NS
Mauro Castillo Luna Texas A & M logoTexas A & M NS
Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks NS
Brock Bonetti Texas A & M logoTexas A & M NS
Stephen Holmquist Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine NS
Jacob Montague Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine NS
Charlie Swanson Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine NS
Cade Anderson Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club NS