Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lina Rathsack
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 844 | – | ||
2 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 797 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 780 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 771 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 771 | – | ||
6 |
Lauren McGrath
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | +6.1% | SB | |
7 |
Ellie Tiskus
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 707 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Soulia
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 686 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alison Shapiro
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 735 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 715 | – | PB | |
11 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 714 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 849 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 683 | – | ||
14 |
MALLORY MARZOLF
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 658 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Jen DiVito
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 643 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 661 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sophia Donati
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 720 | – | PB | |
18 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 692 | +5.9% | SB | |
19 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 702 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ella Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 782 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 688 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 628 | +8.2% | PB | |
23 |
Abby Beatty
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 629 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Erin Murphy
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 610 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 803 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 632 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lina Rathsack
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 789 | – | ||
2 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 767 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 772 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 750 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Lauren McGrath
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 725 | – | ||
7 |
Morgan Soulia
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 708 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ellie Tiskus
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 706 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 694 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 694 | – | ||
12 |
Alison Shapiro
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 691 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 850 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 696 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 770 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 688 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Lara Ketonen
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 670 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Jen DiVito
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 681 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 721 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
MALLORY MARZOLF
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 660 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 650 | +4.4% | SB | |
22 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 653 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Sophia Donati
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 652 | – | PB | |
24 |
Erin Murphy
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 634 | – | ||
25 |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 635 | +8.5% | PB | |
26 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 640 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Abby Beatty
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 640 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
28 |
Ella Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 718 | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 617 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 619 | +0.9% | SB | |
31 |
Molly Smyers
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 677 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Naomee Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Laura DiNunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 627 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 612 | – | ||
36 |
Zoey Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Cami Cook Cook
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
38 |
Rylee JACKSON
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 602 | +0.3% | SB | |
39 |
MARCELLA PUGLIA
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 597 | – | ||
40 |
Abbey Miskiewicz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 595 | +5.2% | PB | |
41 |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 592 | – | ||
42 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 591 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 651 | – | ||
44 |
Megan Christy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 589 | – | PB | |
45 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 649 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Emma Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 604 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Laura Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 591 | +4.0% | SB | |
48 |
Emma Wilson
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 590 | +2.5% | SB | |
49 |
Emma Graham
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 583 | – | ||
50 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 597 | – | ||
51 |
Emily Schaefer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 582 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ashley Carper
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 596 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Maddie SONGER
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | +2.0% | SB | |
54 |
Erica King
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 575 | – | ||
55 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 575 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Noelle Kara
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 588 | +2.6% | PB | |
57 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 573 | – | ||
58 |
Hannah Muro
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
59 |
Sarah Kuchma
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 629 | +4.0% | PB | |
60 |
Maddie Suter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
60 |
Mary Liz Flavin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 569 | – | PB | |
62 |
AMELIA BESTERMAN
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 565 | – | PB | |
63 |
Leia Ross
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
64 |
SKYE FOGLE
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 562 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 574 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Devon Scott-Davis
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 562 | – | PB | |
67 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 570 | -1.6% | ||
68 |
Olivia Kraus
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 607 | +1.5% | PB | |
69 |
MORGAN BIRDY
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 543 | -0.7% | ||
70 |
Emma Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 603 | +1.5% | PB | |
71 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 542 | +1.8% | SB | |
72 |
Maddie Lauther
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | +5.0% | SB | |
73 |
Abby Trocchio
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 537 | – | PB | |
74 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 550 | -2.6% | ||
75 |
Devin Javens
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
76 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 619 | +1.9% | PB | |
77 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 582 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Kirsten O'Keefe
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 522 | – | ||
79 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
80 |
Mia Beyerl
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 519 | – | ||
81 |
AIMEE VERARDI
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 516 | +1.1% | SB | |
82 |
Caitlin Moore
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 528 | – | ||
83 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 528 | +2.1% | PB | |
84 |
Lilly Bernard
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 565 | -1.0% | ||
85 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 563 | -0.7% | ||
86 |
Payton Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 562 | -0.9% | ||
87 |
Abbey Greene
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 517 | – | PB | |
88 |
Abbie Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 558 | – | ||
89 |
Ella Gilson
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 555 | 0.0% | ||
90 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 553 | -0.2% | ||
91 |
Kaelyn McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 552 | -1.5% | ||
92 |
Emily Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | ||
93 |
Sophia Besterman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 506 | – | ||
94 |
ANNA VERARDI
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 489 | -0.3% | ||
95 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 568 | -2.0% | ||
96 |
Emma Reistle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 474 | -0.4% | ||
97 |
Regan Kelly
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 470 | – | ||
98 |
Maria Mrosko
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 561 | – | PB | |
99 |
Marley Howell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 469 | – | PB | |
100 |
Amila Niksic
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
101 |
Savannah Plaskon
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 453 | -0.7% | ||
102 |
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 455 | – | PB | |
103 |
Maggie Petersen
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 507 | +0.9% | PB | |
104 |
Abby Silcox
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 463 | +2.3% | PB | |
105 |
Emily Morrissey
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 501 | – | ||
106 |
Ethena Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 528 | – | ||
107 |
Rachel Halapchuk
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
108 |
Abby Mele
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 451 | – | ||
109 |
Maeve Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 435 | -2.3% | ||
110 |
Bell Gorrell
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 448 | -0.7% | ||
111 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 432 | +2.7% | SB | |
112 |
Madison Thomas
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
112 |
SYDNEY DAVIDSON
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 428 | – | PB | |
114 |
Megan Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 417 | +0.0% | PB | |
115 |
Devon Milley
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 412 | – | ||
116 |
Lauren Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 408 | -3.8% | ||
117 |
Jenna Roscoe
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 421 | – | ||
118 |
Brooke Christian
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 410 | – | PB | |
119 |
Summer Raymer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 479 | – | PB | |
120 |
Kimmi Wendelschaefer
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 388 | – | ||
121 |
Lauren Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 370 | +3.8% | SB | |
122 |
gwyneth Hamilton
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 353 | – | ||
123 |
Macie Madden
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 345 | +2.7% | SB | |
124 |
Emily Georgetti
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 334 | – | PB | |
125 |
Hannah Trocchio
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 313 | – | PB | |
126 |
Nicole Marnell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 309 | +2.6% | SB | |
– |
Christine Gallagher
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Azzarello
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |