Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Harris
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 855 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lina Rathsack
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 823 | – | ||
3 |
Casi Dibetta
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 832 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 814 | – | ||
5 |
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 731 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 864 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ava McDonough
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 734 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mary Smith
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 671 | +8.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 782 | +8.5% | PB | |
10 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 678 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Naomee Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 690 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 658 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 680 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 616 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 595 | +5.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 665 | – | ||
18 |
Kate Dunaway
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 659 | +8.3% | PB | |
19 |
SYDNEY DAVIDSON
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 549 | – | PB | |
20 |
CLAIRE LINDSEY
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 563 | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 558 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kimmi Wendelschaefer
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 503 | – | ||
23 |
Alyssa Schonbachler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 509 | – | ||
24 |
Bell Gorrell
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 436 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 806 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Emma Harris
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 770 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Casi Dibetta
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 779 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 768 | – | ||
5 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 763 | – | ||
6 |
Erin KUHN
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 687 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Mary Smith
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 679 | +8.4% | PB | |
8 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 821 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Lina Rathsack
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
10 |
Audrey Campo
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 664 | – | ||
11 |
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 675 | – | ||
12 |
Ava McDonough
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 711 | – | PB | |
13 |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 712 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | |
15 |
Naomee Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 649 | – | ||
17 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 623 | -4.8% | ||
18 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 619 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 655 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 594 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Lauren Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 576 | +5.1% | SB | |
22 |
CLAIRE LINDSEY
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 580 | +6.6% | PB | |
23 |
SYDNEY DAVIDSON
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 556 | – | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Yoos
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
25 |
Loeva Palu-Benson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
26 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 594 | – | ||
27 |
Kate Dunaway
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 588 | +5.3% | SB | |
28 |
Kimmi Wendelschaefer
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 514 | – | ||
29 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 519 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Georgetti
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 495 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alyssa Schonbachler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 510 | – | ||
32 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 498 | – | ||
33 |
Laura Wakeley
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 494 | -4.9% | ||
34 |
Abby Mele
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 455 | – | ||
35 |
Bell Gorrell
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 411 | +4.5% | PB | |
36 |
Libby Mcdyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 400 | – | ||
– |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – |