Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alicia Arcand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 50 | – | ||
2 |
Stella Jin
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 30 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Alie Hunter
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stephanie Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 19 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Nicole Roitenberg
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 18 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Margaret Gray
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Paige Hillis
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 15 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Victoria Kwan
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Ainsley McMurray
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Lamb
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Giselle Steiner
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Sascha Keir
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Valihora
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 5 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Kendra Polewski
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Schlyter
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 3 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alicia Arcand
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 689 | – | ||
2 |
Stephanie Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 680 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Stella Jin
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 673 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Margaret Gray
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 669 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Nicole Roitenberg
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 669 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Paige Hillis
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 666 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alie Hunter
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Lamb
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 649 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Ainsley McMurray
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
11 |
Sascha Keir
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
12 |
Giselle Steiner
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 627 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Kendra Polewski
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 626 | – | ||
14 |
Victoria Kwan
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 622 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Grace Valihora
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 618 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Rachael Anderson
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 617 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Schlyter
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 617 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Hailey Norris
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 615 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Kaitlyn Burwell
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 614 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Martine Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
21 |
Gabrièle Lagacé
Beast Swim Club
|
Beast Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
22 |
Kyra Schweers
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
23 |
Katelyn Cairns
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
24 |
Qian Xin Jiang
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 605 | – | ||
25 |
Jazzy Aden
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 605 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Sarah Anderson
Club de Natation Bleu et Or
|
Club de Natation Bleu et Or | 601 | – | ||
27 |
Taylor Larkan
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
28 |
Aleksa Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
29 |
Adelle Yamashita-Ball
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 595 | +8.9% | PB | |
30 |
maude Boily-Dufour
Sarnia Rapids
|
Sarnia Rapids | 593 | – | ||
31 |
Megan Roberts
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 592 | – | ||
32 |
Marie-Eve Hebert
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 591 | – | ||
33 |
Mackenzie Houston
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 589 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Morgan Poot
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 588 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Taylor Burwell
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 588 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Sophie Gamache
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | 588 | – | ||
37 |
Cailyn Eley
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah-Eve Richard
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 567 | – | ||
39 |
Melissa Dingle
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 563 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Rielly McNamara
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 557 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Paige Blair
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
42 |
Aminah Fares
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 542 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Lauren Hemburrow
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | – | – | ||
– |
Aryanna Fernandes
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaleigh Sharkey
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Hannah
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 50 | – | ||
2 |
Hanna Henderson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | – | ||
3 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Faith Knelson
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Wright
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Kennady Kilger
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 17 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Mia Zahab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jeanne Dahmen
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 15 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elyse Carnegie
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Seawright
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
11 |
Iris Pouliot
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Octavia Lau
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 7 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Lora Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Avery Willis
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Cailin Mcmurray
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
16 |
MaKenzy Kennedy
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 3 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Hannah
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 714 | – | ||
2 |
Kennady Kilger
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 689 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 681 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Hanna Henderson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 678 | – | ||
5 |
Faith Knelson
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 664 | – | ||
6 |
Mia Zahab
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 646 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Wright
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 641 | – | ||
8 |
Jeanne Dahmen
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 636 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Elyse Carnegie
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Seawright
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 628 | – | PB | |
11 |
Octavia Lau
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 624 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Avery Willis
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 606 | – | ||
13 |
Cailin Mcmurray
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
14 |
MaKenzy Kennedy
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 601 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Iris Pouliot
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
16 |
Lora Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 598 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Smith
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
18 |
Gracey Vanberkel
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 583 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Lindsay Puhalski
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 582 | – | ||
20 |
Kira Gupta-Baltazar
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Turvey
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tatum O'Connor
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
23 |
Honor Brodie-Foy
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
24 |
Maddy Archer
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
25 |
Sydney Winokur
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 551 | – | ||
26 |
ZOE HEBERT
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 550 | – | PB | |
26 |
Logan Tucker
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 550 | – | ||
28 |
Maxim Gavioli
Barracudas de Gaspe
|
Barracudas de Gaspe | 543 | – | ||
29 |
Kassidy Hamilton
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 542 | +7.9% | PB | |
30 |
Naomie Lo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
31 |
Freya Rothery
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ellie Babatsikos
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
33 |
Holly Biasi
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 531 | – | ||
34 |
Kristin Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
34 |
Emily Ricketts
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
36 |
Kate Weldon
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
37 |
Clara Brochu
Cachalots Port-Cartier
|
Cachalots Port-Cartier | 529 | – | ||
38 |
Breckin Gormley
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 529 | – | ||
39 |
Anne Farr
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
40 |
Alyson Mercure
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 525 | – | ||
41 |
Ripley Crake
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
42 |
Jackie Buche
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 521 | +5.0% | PB | |
43 |
Raya Kee
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
44 |
Zoe Froh
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 514 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
Claire MacLeod
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
46 |
Sydney Conrad
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 509 | – | ||
47 |
HyeWon Jung
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
48 |
Julianna Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 502 | – | ||
49 |
Emma Calovini
The Dorado Stars Swim Club
|
The Dorado Stars Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
50 |
Faith MacQueen
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
51 |
Bei Di Liu
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 484 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Annie Leblanc
Club de Natation Bleu et Or
|
Club de Natation Bleu et Or | 444 | – | ||
53 |
Alyssia Betancourt
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
54 |
Nicole Teves
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 440 | – | ||
– |
Mya Falcon
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |