Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Corrigan
Tigers SC
|
Tigers SC | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Goldfinch
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
George Mann
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Blackett
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Charlie Fraser-Allen
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tom Smith
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Paulius Jasiukaitis
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics
|
Barking & Dagenham Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Blake Stanley
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Dominic Johnson
Portsmouth Northsea SC
|
Portsmouth Northsea SC | 9 | – | ||
– |
Liam Snook
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Dyer
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robbie Jones
Tigers SC
|
Tigers SC | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Buswell
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Edge
Portsmouth Northsea SC
|
Portsmouth Northsea SC | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Townsend
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 15 | – | ||
– |
Billy Pettit
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | – | – | ||
– |
Brett Davies
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson O'Rourke
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Edward Mildred
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
William Ellington
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club
|
Bracknell and Wokingham Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jevon Penny
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Mahney
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Olin
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Vance
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Cameron Polak
Tigers SC
|
Tigers SC | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Sullivan
Fareham Nomads
|
Fareham Nomads | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Oliver Bedworth
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Sheppard
Portsmouth Northsea SC
|
Portsmouth Northsea SC | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Giovanni Bordone
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Tom Ross
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Liam Budd
Portsmouth Northsea SC
|
Portsmouth Northsea SC | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Oliver Etheridge
Atlantis
|
Atlantis | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Scott Campbell
Basingstoke Bluefins SC
|
Basingstoke Bluefins SC | 1 | – | ||
– |
Marcus Scullion
Winchester CIty
|
Winchester CIty | – | – | ||
– |
Yann Divet
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming
|
Camden Swiss Cottage Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Poulton
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Harvey Freeman
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Elliot Evans
Tigers SC
|
Tigers SC | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Razvan Grumazescu
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Solomon Williams
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Cox
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Sammy Tucker
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Younis Peach
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Tom Currie
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mackenzie Russell
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Smith
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dave Eddy
Wycombe District SC
|
Wycombe District SC | 5 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Max Shaw
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Billybob Merriman
Northampton SC
|
Northampton SC | 3 | – | ||
– |
Rory Quirk
Winchester CIty
|
Winchester CIty | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kynan Tallec-Botos
Barnes SC
|
Barnes SC | 20 | ||
2 |
Ben Hatfield
Winchester CIty
|
Winchester CIty | 17 |