Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Andy Lee
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 443 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Holmes
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Daup
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Schaefer
Marlins
|
Marlins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mathieu Crees
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Ben Hanson
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 14 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Jon Mennozzi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
CJ Kohner
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Hanson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Holmes
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mathieu Crees
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Michael Daup
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jon Mennozzi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
5 |
Robert Schaefer
Marlins
|
Marlins | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Hanson
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | – | -3.0% | ||
7 |
CJ Kohner
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Hanson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jeremy Bender
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Piza
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Jake Kalinowski
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Steven Moore
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Timothy Knippel
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Craig Nordquist
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Darren Lofquist
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jason Hauck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Becicka
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Markus Kowalsky
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jared Ness
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kendrick Bachman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Winiecki
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon HadjRomdhane
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cooper Stearns
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Carter Kelly
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Becicka
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Ness
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
3 |
Markus Kowalsky
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kendrick Bachman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Winiecki
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
6 |
Cooper Stearns
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
7 |
Brandon HadjRomdhane
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | – | ||
8 |
Carter Kelly
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Richard Dunham
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Papenfuss
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Thomas Verhage
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Colin Drake
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Lee
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Hanson
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Seaburg
Marlins
|
Marlins | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Ochsner
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Chris Paradeise
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Luke Strumbell
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Cox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Matenaer
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jared Hevey
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Shimizu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Maloney
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Freeman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Kiel
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Johnson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Alexander Cox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Matenaer
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | – | ||
5 |
Evan Shimizu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Kurt Youngdahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Maloney
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | – | – | ||
8 |
Jared Hevey
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | – | – | ||
9 |
Chris Freeman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Ben Nelson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
George Philbin
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Pettyes
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Dean Parvi
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Gannon
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marcus Duval
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Whalen
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 1 | – |