Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addie Drier
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 32 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kyra Bowar
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 28 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Stok
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Jones
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 27 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Wright
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Alexis Bray
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Zoe Hutton
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Nicole Aadalen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Nicole Lefebvre
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 22 | – | ||
9 |
Chella LaMere
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Elinor Glass
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carlee Unger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sammi Jackson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Sigrid Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Isabella Coppa
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Hegberg
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Natasha Schonewill
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 11 | – | ||
17 |
Alyssa Antolak
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Makenna Zapzalka
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | +7.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Lang
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 32 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tamala King
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 26 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Aryana Soliza
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 25 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Annika Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Katherine Graves
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Bella Van Den Heuvel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 22 | – | ||
9 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Anne Oddan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Ekaterina Pugachova
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Kayli Arseth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Katherine Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Isabella Chau
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
15 |
Julia Solberg
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Hannah Ousdigian
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
17 |
Veda Karlsen-Heil
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
McKenna Felty
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Marina Dykes
Ywca St. Paul Piranhas
|
Ywca St. Paul Piranhas | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Britta Lundgren
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Kaitlin Rose
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Madison Fleming
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Jadyn Leverence
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Laura Hosar
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Kelsey Swiggum
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | – | – | ||
26 |
Tatum Dietz
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Ella Busch
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Kristina Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Isabelle Margan
Swarm
|
Swarm | – | – | ||
30 |
Natalie Miska
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Callie Goodman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellen Lorentz
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Moreen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Linnea Kallebo
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Annika Gustafson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 27 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kaylyn Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 26 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Lucille DuPont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Schmit
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 23 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Julia Schmeidel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 22 | – | ||
9 |
Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Veronica McHugh
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Anika Wright
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Maggie Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Torun McGillis
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Tague
OMNI Otters Swim Club
|
OMNI Otters Swim Club | 13 | – |