Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Gogulski
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Glen Cowand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alexandros Theocharidis
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alberto Gomez
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Will Grant
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Yeadon
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ike Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Peter Simmons
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | +4.9% | SB | |
11 |
Sean Messer
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Dave Hallaron
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jared Wallace
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Felix Van Cauwelaert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Reed Mckinney
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Hudson Smith
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jeremy Gates
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 662 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Logan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 660 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 653 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Coby Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 641 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Shay
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 632 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Easton
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 632 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Omar Torres
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 625 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Christian Rinard
PASA
|
PASA | 596 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Greyson Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 656 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Rosenkoetter
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 641 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Robby King
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 615 | – | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
29 |
Elliott Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 606 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Eric Stelmar
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 601 | +6.1% | PB | |
31 |
Patricio Gonzalez Rodriguez
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 595 | – | ||
32 |
Connor Wiedemeier
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 582 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Colter Carman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 624 | – | PB | |
34 |
Erik Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 602 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Logan Henry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 587 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jared Kennedy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 584 | +5.3% | PB | |
37 |
David Forsyth
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 582 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Josh Lozano
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 581 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Owen Martin
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 573 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Wyatt Cronk
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 562 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 731 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ike Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 725 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Gogulski
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 715 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Alberto Gomez
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 701 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Glen Cowand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
6 |
Alexandros Theocharidis
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 700 | – | ||
7 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 698 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Will Grant
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 693 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Zachary Yeadon
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 679 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jared Wallace
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 670 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Felix Van Cauwelaert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 662 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Reed Mckinney
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 660 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Messer
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 658 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Peter Simmons
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 658 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 657 | +4.0% | SB | |
16 |
Hudson Smith
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 649 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dave Hallaron
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 648 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Ryan Logan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 644 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jeremy Gates
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 644 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Coby Carrozza
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 641 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 640 | +1.5% | SB | |
22 |
Michael Shay
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 623 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Christian Rinard
PASA
|
PASA | 618 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Omar Torres
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 613 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Easton
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 611 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Patricio Gonzalez Rodriguez
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 608 | – | PB | |
27 |
Greyson Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 607 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Connor Wiedemeier
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 606 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Elliott Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 603 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Rosenkoetter
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 598 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Eric Stelmar
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 595 | +5.8% | PB | |
33 |
Robby King
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 589 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kelvin Tay
PASA
|
PASA | 586 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Jared Kennedy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 585 | +5.3% | PB | |
36 |
Josh Lozano
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 585 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Colter Carman
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 580 | – | ||
38 |
Owen Martin
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 577 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Logan Henry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 574 | – | PB | |
40 |
Wyatt Cronk
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 570 | +3.6% | PB | |
41 |
David Forsyth
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 569 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Erik Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 568 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Luis Reynoso
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 567 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Jeffrey De Groot
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 565 | +3.9% | PB | |
45 |
Grey Player
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 557 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
William Heinen
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 556 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 554 | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Connor White
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 553 | +3.2% | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 553 | +3.9% | PB | |
50 |
John Stewart
CHRISTUS
|
CHRISTUS | 550 | +2.5% | PB | |
51 |
Logan Davis
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 548 | – | PB | |
52 |
Josh Leonhardt
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 547 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Walker Wilson
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 542 | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Cole Thumann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 540 | +5.3% | PB | |
55 |
Justin Holmes
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 533 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Steven Dziergowski
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 528 | – | PB | |
57 |
Simon Feroce
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 528 | +4.4% | SB | |
58 |
Jack Jannasch
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 524 | +5.0% | SB | |
59 |
Aidan Dulaney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 523 | +3.6% | PB | |
60 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 520 | +4.1% | PB | |
61 |
Nico Roa
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 510 | +1.9% | PB | |
62 |
Caleb Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 508 | +3.3% | PB | |
63 |
Lucas Payan
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 491 | – | ||
64 |
Luke Funderburk
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 486 | +2.8% | PB | |
65 |
Andrew Polcyn
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 454 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Javier Hernandez Garza
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 446 | – | ||
– |
Alex Noel
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yegor Litnevok
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Anaya
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Hammond
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | NS | – | – |