Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillian Shenefield
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Baylee Kinkade
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Lane
Pac
|
Pac | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jamie Wurster
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Brodbeck
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
EMILY HIEFTJE
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Cam Dammeyer
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Alexandra Berger
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Tabitha Hudson
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Olk
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Caitlin Miller
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alyssia Crook
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Quist
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ileah Doctor
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kayla Eichaker
Pac
|
Pac | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Renee Veldman
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Leslie Schuchardt
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Rylie Toth
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kaylee VanDeusen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lillie Orlando
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Daniela Leal
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Hailey Sobell
Pac
|
Pac | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Katie Capelli
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Garcia
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alexis Lefevre
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Vostrizansky
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Megan Fulton
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Bella Hack
Pac
|
Pac | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Abby Davis
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Hannah Parrish
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Georgia Frost
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Nadia Judge
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Vincent
KAC
|
KAC | – | – | ||
22 |
Victoria Powe
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Alexa Baughman
Traverse City Swim Club
|
Traverse City Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Alyssa Frizzo
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Sarah Houtman
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | – | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Krajniak
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | – | – | ||
27 |
Sophie DeCator
Shoreline Lightning Swimming
|
Shoreline Lightning Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Hope Schaaf
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Emmerson Douglas
Pac
|
Pac | – | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Mary Davis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Magaret Wood
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Grace VanderMolen
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Brigitte Colquhoun
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sophie Flott
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Brinks
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Bella Atwood
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna VanHaitsma
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Meghan Pallett
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Elaina Craft
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Maddy Yorke
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kelsy Toth
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Verbrugge
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ellie Harner
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maggie Farrell
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Molly Carlson
Pac
|
Pac | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Cassie Spisak
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jenna Johnston
Pac
|
Pac | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kelsey Oberer
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Wojcik
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ashley Geddes
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Savannah Moore
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hannah Fritz
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Iris Swarthout
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Kaylee Rothermel
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Allison Courter
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Tessa Gainsley
Pac
|
Pac | – | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Claire Janssen
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Mary Engle
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Molly Bydalek
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Witte
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 17 | +8.4% | PB | |
2 |
Syd Kline
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 16 | – | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Higgins
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 15 | – | ||
4 |
Grace Pedersen
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Allison Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
6 |
Marley Persch
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 12 | – | ||
7 |
Rosalee Springer
Shoreline Lightning Swimming
|
Shoreline Lightning Swimming | 11 | – | ||
8 |
Gabrielle Shirley
Saint Joseph Aquatics
|
Saint Joseph Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Holly Bengtson
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 7 | – | ||
10 |
Avery Walkotten
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
11 |
Clare Engle
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 5 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Paige Swarthout
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
13 |
Teagan Hemmerly
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 20 | – |