Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelby Modene
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | FR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Bylander
Brainerd
|
Brainerd | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Benjamin Kopp
Elk River
|
Elk River | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kam Loven
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | 15 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ezra Dickerson
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | 8 | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Hoffmann
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Erik Dougherty
Moorhead
|
Moorhead | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Hopp
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | 8 | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Woods
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andy Dillon
Brainerd
|
Brainerd | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Carter Barton
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | SO | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mitchell Silkman
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jordan VanRisseghem
Brainerd
|
Brainerd | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Arthur Fosse
Elk River
|
Elk River | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Young
Rogers
|
Rogers | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Swenson
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | FR | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelby Modene
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | FR | 110 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Bylander
Brainerd
|
Brainerd | JR | 105 | – | ||
3 |
Benjamin Kopp
Elk River
|
Elk River | SR | 98 | – | ||
4 |
Ezra Dickerson
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | 8 | 90 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Hoffmann
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | JR | 87 | – | ||
6 |
Kam Loven
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | 87 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Erik Dougherty
Moorhead
|
Moorhead | SO | 80 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Hopp
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | 8 | 77 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luke Woods
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | 70 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mitchell Silkman
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | JR | 66 | – | ||
11 |
Arthur Fosse
Elk River
|
Elk River | SR | 64 | – | ||
12 |
Carter Barton
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | SO | 64 | – | ||
13 |
Andy Dillon
Brainerd
|
Brainerd | SO | 63 | – | ||
14 |
Jordan VanRisseghem
Brainerd
|
Brainerd | SR | 63 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Swenson
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | FR | 59 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Young
Rogers
|
Rogers | SR | 58 | – | ||
17 |
Shane Williams
Moorhead
|
Moorhead | JR | 54 | – | ||
18 |
Eric Judge
Rogers
|
Rogers | JR | 51 | – | ||
19 |
Cody Evans
Brainerd
|
Brainerd | FR | 48 | – | ||
20 |
Adam Stanek
Moorhead
|
Moorhead | SO | 44 | – | ||
21 |
Kolbe Kramer
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | SO | 41 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Anderson
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | SO | 39 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Kidwell
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | JR | 35 | – | ||
24 |
Troy Giddings
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | FR | 24 | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Neska
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | SO | 20 | – | ||
26 |
Ashvin Pidaparti
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | JR | 17 | – | ||
27 |
Curtis Thompson
Moorhead
|
Moorhead | – | 16 | – | ||
28 |
Adrian Perez
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | – | 8 | – |