Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Sorenson
Ames
|
Ames | JR | 153 | – | ||
2 |
Sarah Bell
Ames
|
Ames | SR | 136 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jazlyn Horras
Ames
|
Ames | JR | 134 | – | ||
4 |
Jessica Williams
Kennedy
|
Kennedy | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aviana Zahara
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | JR | 127 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tori Michel
Wahlert
|
Wahlert | FR | 126 | – | PB | |
7 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | FR | 122 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amy Feddersen
Ames
|
Ames | SO | 121 | – | ||
9 |
Maddy Bridges
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | SR | 118 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Emily Baeth
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | SO | 116 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Van De Wiele
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Wilson
Valley
|
Valley | SR | 114 | – | ||
13 |
Sammi Hall
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | JR | 113 | – | ||
14 |
Samantha Pose
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SO | 112 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Ali Staver
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | SR | 111 | – | ||
15 |
Angela Cary
Johnston
|
Johnston | JR | 111 | – | ||
17 |
Lexi Horner
Johnston
|
Johnston | SR | 111 | – | ||
18 |
Carson Slater
Valley
|
Valley | SO | 109 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Meredith Cox
Central
|
Central | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Schemmel
Muscatine
|
Muscatine | SR | 108 | – | ||
21 |
Anna Liu
East
|
East | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Ames
|
Ames | SR | 107 | – | ||
23 |
Megan Schade
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | SR | 105 | – | ||
24 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
24 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Sass
Dubuque Senior
|
Dubuque Senior | SR | 104 | – | ||
27 |
Carly Weigel
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | FR | 104 | – | PB | |
28 |
Luanne Xiao
Fort Dodge
|
Fort Dodge | FR | 104 | – | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Purvis
Indianola
|
Indianola | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Shafer
Ankeny
|
Ankeny | SR | 103 | – | ||
31 |
Shea Yuran
Ankeny
|
Ankeny | SO | 102 | – | PB | |
32 |
Arianna Ottavianelli
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | FR | 102 | – | ||
33 |
Ellie Bryant
Washington
|
Washington | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
34 |
Zoe Pawloski
Lewis Central
|
Lewis Central | SO | 101 | – | ||
35 |
Samara Perkins
Muscatine
|
Muscatine | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
36 |
Katie Keith
Fort Dodge
|
Fort Dodge | JR | 99 | – | ||
37 |
Lauryn Schieffer
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | JR | 99 | – | ||
38 |
Alexandra Thorson
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
39 |
Reagan Linder
Kennedy
|
Kennedy | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emma VerSteeg
Spencer
|
Spencer | SO | 98 | – | ||
41 |
Sydney Hiatt
Ankeny
|
Ankeny | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
41 |
Maddie Grant
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | FR | 98 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Jenna Krahn
Johnston
|
Johnston | SR | 97 | – | ||
44 |
Madelynn Santi
Boone
|
Boone | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
45 |
Taylor Daniel
Ankeny
|
Ankeny | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
46 |
Claire Straetker
West
|
West | SR | 97 | – | ||
47 |
Kylie Collins
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | FR | 97 | +2.4% | PB | |
48 |
Taylor Hartley
Fort Dodge
|
Fort Dodge | JR | 96 | – | ||
49 |
Taylor Beadle
Muscatine
|
Muscatine | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kelsey Hostetler
Johnston
|
Johnston | SO | 95 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alanna Adkins
Washington
|
Washington | SO | 94 | – | PB | |
52 |
Katherine Wikner
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | JR | 94 | – | ||
53 |
Morgan Rosser
Ames
|
Ames | SR | 94 | – | ||
54 |
Carlie Noel
Wahlert
|
Wahlert | SR | 94 | – | ||
55 |
Brinley Horras
Ames
|
Ames | FR | 93 | – | ||
56 |
Katie Bradley
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | SO | 93 | – | PB | |
57 |
Megan Latta
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SO | 93 | – | PB | |
58 |
Maggie Eure
Central
|
Central | FR | 93 | +7.2% | SB | |
59 |
Caitlin Mills
Valley
|
Valley | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
60 |
Leah Dietrich
Ames
|
Ames | SO | 91 | – | PB | |
61 |
Anna Hamling
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | FR | 91 | – | ||
62 |
Kendall Hostetler
Johnston
|
Johnston | SO | 90 | – | ||
63 |
Melanie Housenga
Iowa City West
|
Iowa City West | JR | 90 | – | ||
64 |
Danielle Nauman
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | SO | 89 | – | ||
65 |
Perapa Chotiprasidhi
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | JR | 89 | – | ||
66 |
Reilly Shaner
Valley
|
Valley | SO | 89 | – | ||
67 |
Nicole Ault
Ankeny
|
Ankeny | JR | 88 | – | ||
67 |
Caitlyn Nuehring
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | JR | 88 | – | PB | |
69 |
Libby Staver
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | SO | 87 | – | PB | |
70 |
Anna Lowary
Atlantic
|
Atlantic | FR | 87 | – | ||
71 |
Tori Roth
Muscatine
|
Muscatine | SR | 86 | – | ||
72 |
Madeline Reed
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | SO | 86 | – | PB | |
73 |
Rachelle Houlette
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | JR | 85 | – | PB | |
74 |
Katie Suh
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
75 |
Alex Larson
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | SO | 83 | – | ||
76 |
Annalise Wall
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | SR | 83 | – | ||
77 |
Lexie Winnett
Johnston
|
Johnston | SR | 82 | – | PB | |
78 |
Lauren Beer
Kennedy
|
Kennedy | SO | 82 | – | PB | |
79 |
Grace Meier
Storm Lake
|
Storm Lake | JR | 82 | – | ||
80 |
Aaryn Graeve
Ankeny
|
Ankeny | JR | 81 | – | ||
81 |
Jenae Frisch
Ankeny
|
Ankeny | JR | 81 | – | ||
82 |
Kenzie Leehy
Lewis Central
|
Lewis Central | SR | 81 | – | ||
83 |
Abbey Klostermann
Central
|
Central | FR | 80 | – | ||
83 |
Lauren Sulentic
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | FR | 80 | – | ||
85 |
Maddie Mehls
Johnston
|
Johnston | SR | 80 | – | PB | |
86 |
Mason Hermeier
Decorah
|
Decorah | SR | 80 | – | PB | |
86 |
Scout Bergwall
Ankeny
|
Ankeny | FR | 80 | – | ||
88 |
Olivia Crouse
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | SR | 80 | – | ||
89 |
Emma Behrens
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | JR | 79 | – | PB | |
90 |
Zoe Bussanmas
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | SR | 79 | – | PB | |
91 |
Kylie Mongan
Storm Lake
|
Storm Lake | JR | 79 | – | ||
92 |
Brooklyn Pottebaum
Indianola
|
Indianola | FR | 78 | – | ||
93 |
Isabella Miletich
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | FR | 77 | – | PB | |
94 |
Sophia Hostetter
Hoover - North
|
Hoover - North | FR | 77 | – | ||
95 |
Carlee Heinz
Keokuk
|
Keokuk | FR | 77 | – | ||
96 |
Edie Knoop
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | JR | 76 | – | PB | |
97 |
Clare Sweetman
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SO | 76 | – | PB | |
98 |
Christy Bishop
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | SO | 75 | – | ||
99 |
MaryKate Walling
East
|
East | SO | 75 | – | PB | |
100 |
Lexi beine
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | SO | 75 | – | PB | |
101 |
Madison Braun
Mason City
|
Mason City | FR | 75 | – | ||
102 |
Lauren Nelson
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | JR | 74 | – | ||
103 |
Carmen Bekavac
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | FR | 74 | – | ||
104 |
Elisabeth Bennink
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | JR | 73 | – | PB | |
105 |
Sage Ohlensehlen
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | SR | 73 | – | ||
106 |
Kendall Gillespie
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | JR | 73 | – | PB | |
107 |
Jacy Werning
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | 72 | – | ||
108 |
Raeanne Burke
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | JR | 70 | – | PB | |
109 |
Morgan Palmer
East
|
East | SO | 70 | – | ||
110 |
Audrey Moon
Central
|
Central | JR | 69 | – | PB | |
110 |
Paige Braun
Mason City
|
Mason City | FR | 69 | – | ||
112 |
Emily Vest
Marshalltown
|
Marshalltown | SR | 69 | – | ||
113 |
Jane Berg
Valley
|
Valley | SO | 69 | – | PB | |
114 |
Allison Fellner
Central
|
Central | SO | 69 | – | PB | |
115 |
Emma Wilke
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | FR | 68 | – | ||
116 |
Elizabeth Gillaspey
Valley
|
Valley | SR | 68 | – | PB | |
117 |
Jessica Anderson
Algona
|
Algona | SR | 67 | – | ||
118 |
Lakin Jenkins
Newton
|
Newton | SO | 67 | – | PB | |
119 |
Madelyn Jermier
Decorah
|
Decorah | SR | 67 | – | ||
120 |
Mallory Chance
Carroll
|
Carroll | JR | 67 | – | PB | |
121 |
Bridget Easler
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | JR | 66 | – | ||
122 |
Olivia Clark
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | JR | 66 | – | ||
123 |
Allison Nietzel
Muscatine
|
Muscatine | JR | 65 | – | PB | |
124 |
Grace Considine
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | SO | 65 | – | ||
125 |
Brianna Bisgard
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | JR | 65 | – | PB | |
126 |
Kalani Mangin
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | FR | 65 | – | ||
127 |
Erin Goss
Muscatine
|
Muscatine | SR | 64 | – | PB | |
127 |
Maggie Eure
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | FR | 64 | – | ||
129 |
Maddie Bagby
Kennedy
|
Kennedy | SR | 64 | – | ||
130 |
Meghan Custis
Muscatine
|
Muscatine | JR | 63 | – | ||
131 |
Turk Lovig
Kennedy
|
Kennedy | SO | 63 | – | ||
132 |
Kelsey Gray
Carroll
|
Carroll | FR | 62 | – | ||
133 |
Claire Fiechtner
Oskaloosa
|
Oskaloosa | SR | 62 | – | ||
134 |
Sami Roemer
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | FR | 62 | – | ||
134 |
Olivia Kieffer
North
|
North | SR | 62 | – | ||
134 |
Alexi Mast
Ankeny
|
Ankeny | FR | 62 | – | ||
137 |
Riley Mack
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | JR | 62 | – | ||
138 |
Lucy Ernst
Washington
|
Washington | SR | 61 | – | ||
139 |
Grace Squibb
Boone
|
Boone | SO | 61 | – | PB | |
140 |
Megan Lilly
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SR | 61 | – | ||
140 |
Allison Graff
Storm Lake
|
Storm Lake | SO | 61 | – | PB | |
140 |
Eve Berg
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | JR | 61 | – | ||
143 |
Stephanie Hill
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SO | 61 | – | PB | |
143 |
Maddy Slaughter
North
|
North | FR | 61 | – | ||
145 |
Katie Oros
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | SO | 60 | – | ||
146 |
Marissa Moore
Valley
|
Valley | SO | 60 | – | ||
147 |
Mattie Krause
Mason City
|
Mason City | SO | 60 | – | ||
148 |
Carissa Doran
Spencer
|
Spencer | FR | 60 | – | ||
149 |
Hope Reichert
Muscatine
|
Muscatine | FR | 60 | – | ||
150 |
Catherine Haus
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | FR | 60 | – | ||
151 |
Rebecca Weis
Lewis Central
|
Lewis Central | JR | 60 | – | ||
152 |
Natalie Wicks
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | 60 | – | ||
153 |
Molly Duehr
Hempstead
|
Hempstead | FR | 60 | – | ||
154 |
Mallory Ahrens
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | FR | 60 | – | ||
155 |
Trinity Sadecky
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | FR | 60 | – | ||
156 |
Renee Plassman
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | FR | 59 | – | PB | |
157 |
Haley Vaughn
Perry
|
Perry | SR | 59 | – | ||
157 |
Madisen Ondrashek
Decorah
|
Decorah | JR | 59 | – | PB | |
159 |
Kirsten Stillman
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | SR | 59 | – | ||
160 |
Megan Fluit
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | SR | 58 | – | PB | |
161 |
Clare Christensen
Atlantic
|
Atlantic | FR | 58 | – | ||
162 |
Mackenzie Voigt
Iowa City West
|
Iowa City West | SR | 58 | – | ||
163 |
Allee Rounds
Lewis Central
|
Lewis Central | FR | 58 | – | ||
164 |
Morgan Ostrander
Hempstead
|
Hempstead | SO | 58 | – | ||
164 |
Abigail Caylor
Iowa City West
|
Iowa City West | FR | 58 | – | ||
166 |
Jill Hughes
Washington
|
Washington | SO | 58 | – | ||
166 |
Madelyn Kickland
Atlantic
|
Atlantic | SR | 58 | – | ||
168 |
Sarah Gann
Lewis Central
|
Lewis Central | SO | 58 | – | PB | |
169 |
Jennifer Du
Iowa City West
|
Iowa City West | JR | 57 | – | ||
170 |
Lauren Tabbert
North
|
North | SR | 57 | – | ||
171 |
Beth Crane
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | SR | 57 | – | PB | |
172 |
Amelia Folkedahl
Decorah
|
Decorah | JR | 57 | – | PB | |
173 |
Carly Lundry
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | FR | 57 | – | ||
174 |
Bailey Strain
Indianola
|
Indianola | SR | 56 | – | PB | |
175 |
Jacqueline Wahl
Marshalltown
|
Marshalltown | JR | 56 | – | PB | |
176 |
Khya Barkema
Mason City
|
Mason City | SR | 55 | – | ||
177 |
Mallory Obenauf
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | SR | 55 | – | ||
178 |
Ella Worth
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SO | 55 | – | ||
178 |
Halle Walker
Boone
|
Boone | SO | 55 | – | ||
180 |
Bayley McCormick
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | SO | 55 | – | ||
181 |
Ellie Braksiek
Washington
|
Washington | FR | 55 | – | ||
181 |
Ashley Mente
Tipton
|
Tipton | JR | 55 | – | ||
183 |
Grace Hinze
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | SO | 54 | – | PB | |
184 |
Thea Lunning
Mason City
|
Mason City | SO | 54 | – | PB | |
185 |
Sarah Tingleff
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SO | 53 | – | PB | |
185 |
Nicole Gochenour
Lewis Central
|
Lewis Central | SR | 53 | – | ||
187 |
Sarah Song
Ames
|
Ames | FR | 52 | – | ||
188 |
Lizzy Moore
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
Vinton-Shellsburg | JR | 52 | – | ||
189 |
Olivia Schroeder
Clinton
|
Clinton | FR | 52 | – | ||
190 |
Anya Koenigsfeld
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | FR | 52 | – | ||
191 |
Sophie Rounds
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | FR | 51 | – | ||
192 |
Hannah Williams
Washington
|
Washington | JR | 51 | – | ||
192 |
Aditi Vaidya
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | JR | 51 | – | ||
194 |
Katie Broderick
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | FR | 51 | – | ||
195 |
Gwen Ghrist
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SO | 51 | – | ||
196 |
Kelsey Maher
Decorah
|
Decorah | JR | 51 | – | ||
197 |
Adriana McCall
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | SO | 51 | – | PB | |
198 |
Lauren Roemer
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | SO | 50 | – | ||
199 |
Priscilla Tuazon
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | FR | 50 | – | ||
199 |
Anna Wikner
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | SR | 50 | – | ||
201 |
NancyLynn Maris
Spencer
|
Spencer | SO | 50 | – | ||
202 |
Ellie Shimp
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | SO | 49 | – | ||
202 |
Gabby Manion
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | FR | 49 | – | ||
204 |
Samantha Morris
Valley
|
Valley | SO | 49 | – | ||
205 |
Anne Marie DeVries
Boone
|
Boone | SR | 49 | – | ||
206 |
Grace Tsui
Dubuque Senior
|
Dubuque Senior | SR | 48 | – | ||
207 |
Layne Collum
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | SO | 48 | – | ||
208 |
Sarah Prendergast
Newton
|
Newton | SR | 48 | – | ||
209 |
Alexis Kemp
Hempstead
|
Hempstead | JR | 48 | – | PB | |
210 |
Amber Yeutsy
Johnston
|
Johnston | FR | 47 | – | ||
211 |
Maddy Monahan
Hempstead
|
Hempstead | JR | 47 | – | ||
212 |
Sophie Endly
Spencer
|
Spencer | SO | 47 | – | PB | |
213 |
Riley Murra
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | SO | 47 | – | ||
214 |
Megan Greenley
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | FR | 47 | – | ||
215 |
Kassidy Rinderknecht
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | FR | 47 | – | ||
216 |
Ali Anderson
Tipton
|
Tipton | FR | 47 | – | ||
217 |
Rachel Anfinson
Valley
|
Valley | SR | 46 | – | ||
218 |
Hima Joseph
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | SO | 46 | – | ||
219 |
Taylor Crawford
Carroll
|
Carroll | SR | 46 | – | ||
220 |
Adyson McKinney
Fort Dodge
|
Fort Dodge | JR | 46 | – | ||
221 |
Elena Sierra
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | FR | 45 | – | ||
222 |
Beatrice Kearns
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | SO | 45 | – | ||
223 |
Lauren Briggs
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | 45 | – | ||
224 |
Devan O'Rourke
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | SR | 45 | – | ||
225 |
Marissa Lyon
Kennedy
|
Kennedy | SO | 45 | – | ||
226 |
Jada Lippincott
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | SR | 44 | – | ||
227 |
Halie Westendorf
Mason City
|
Mason City | JR | 44 | – | ||
228 |
Aliya Lovejoy
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | JR | 44 | – | PB | |
229 |
Julia Prime
Newton
|
Newton | JR | 43 | – | ||
230 |
Gwen Wollner
Mason City
|
Mason City | JR | 43 | – | ||
231 |
Elsie Miller
Decorah
|
Decorah | SO | 43 | – | PB | |
232 |
Bella Nadel
Valley
|
Valley | FR | 43 | – | ||
233 |
Kennedy Tate
Storm Lake
|
Storm Lake | FR | 42 | – | ||
234 |
Emma Fulton
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | SO | 41 | – | ||
235 |
Tori Thorne
Kennedy
|
Kennedy | SO | 41 | – | ||
236 |
Raquel Green
Kennedy
|
Kennedy | SR | 41 | – | ||
237 |
Grace Willey
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SO | 40 | – | ||
238 |
Haley Allen
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | JR | 40 | – | PB | |
239 |
Madison Johnson
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | JR | 40 | – | ||
240 |
Alayna Sweers
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SR | 40 | – | ||
241 |
Maddie LaGrange
Washington
|
Washington | SO | 39 | – | ||
242 |
Natalie Lausen
Algona
|
Algona | SO | 39 | – | ||
243 |
Amber Rose
Iowa City West
|
Iowa City West | FR | 38 | – | ||
244 |
Hannah Eckley
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | JR | 37 | – | ||
245 |
Kate Peasley
Boone
|
Boone | JR | 36 | – | PB | |
246 |
Delaney Ryken
Ames
|
Ames | SO | 36 | – | ||
247 |
Jordan Hanson
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SR | 36 | – | ||
248 |
Hannah Mendenhall
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SO | 36 | – | ||
249 |
Emily Nelson
Washington
|
Washington | JR | 35 | – | ||
250 |
Emily Seliga
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | SO | 35 | – | ||
251 |
Natalie Tecklenburg
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
Vinton-Shellsburg | FR | 35 | – | ||
252 |
Taylor Hrabak
Marshalltown
|
Marshalltown | SO | 35 | – | ||
253 |
Brittany Evermon
Keokuk
|
Keokuk | SR | 35 | – | ||
254 |
Emily Small
Grinnell
|
Grinnell | FR | 35 | – | ||
255 |
Claire Schneidermann
Washington
|
Washington | SR | 34 | – | ||
256 |
Caroline Oberg
North
|
North | JR | 34 | – | ||
257 |
Olivia Duehr
Wahlert
|
Wahlert | FR | 34 | – | ||
258 |
Renee Kerr
Muscatine
|
Muscatine | JR | 34 | – | ||
259 |
Lily Wright
North
|
North | FR | 34 | – | ||
260 |
Autumn Holt
Carroll
|
Carroll | JR | 34 | – | ||
260 |
Korrissa Johnson
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | JR | 34 | – | ||
262 |
Jenna Morey
Spencer
|
Spencer | FR | 34 | – | ||
263 |
Charlotte Bening
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SO | 33 | – | ||
264 |
Audi Eichhorn
Washington
|
Washington | FR | 33 | – | ||
265 |
Christar Kin
North
|
North | JR | 33 | – | PB | |
266 |
Portia Klefstad
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | FR | 33 | – | ||
267 |
Kasandra Remley
West
|
West | – | 32 | – | ||
268 |
Aubrey Bach
Lewis Central
|
Lewis Central | FR | 32 | – | ||
269 |
Sara Webb
Tipton
|
Tipton | FR | 32 | – | ||
270 |
Madison Harland
West
|
West | SR | 32 | – | ||
271 |
Breazi Preston
Hoover - North
|
Hoover - North | JR | 32 | – | ||
272 |
Emmey Sherbon
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | FR | 32 | – | ||
273 |
Lily Lederman
Waterloo East
|
Waterloo East | SO | 31 | – | ||
274 |
Daphne Hoefler
Tipton
|
Tipton | SR | 31 | – | PB | |
275 |
Jordan Ritland
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | JR | 31 | – | ||
276 |
Anna Hilgendorf
Clinton
|
Clinton | FR | 31 | – | ||
277 |
Paige Greiner
Ottumwa
|
Ottumwa | SR | 31 | – | ||
278 |
Saige Clayton
Valley
|
Valley | FR | 30 | – | ||
279 |
Emma Hildebrandt
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | JR | 30 | – | ||
280 |
Madi Gonnerman
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | FR | 28 | – | ||
281 |
Sarah Urias
Newton
|
Newton | JR | 28 | – | ||
282 |
Emily Carroll
Valley
|
Valley | SR | 27 | – | ||
283 |
Tayler Graham
Boone
|
Boone | FR | 27 | – | ||
284 |
Erica Roth
Iowa City West
|
Iowa City West | SR | 27 | – | ||
285 |
Chelsea Sayer
Fort Dodge
|
Fort Dodge | JR | 26 | – | ||
286 |
Audrey Friestad
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | JR | 26 | – | ||
287 |
Zoe Beals
Marshalltown
|
Marshalltown | JR | 26 | – | ||
288 |
Katie Ness
North
|
North | JR | 25 | – | ||
289 |
Kayla Straight
Johnston
|
Johnston | JR | 25 | – | ||
289 |
Rebekah Riedemann
Ankeny
|
Ankeny | SR | 25 | – | ||
291 |
Savannah Macklin
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SO | 25 | – | ||
292 |
Tracy Martinek
Decorah
|
Decorah | SR | 25 | – | ||
293 |
Rachel Ding
Iowa City West
|
Iowa City West | SO | 24 | – | ||
294 |
Genny Wyckoff
Valley
|
Valley | SR | 24 | – | ||
295 |
Destiny Berns
Decorah
|
Decorah | FR | 24 | – | ||
296 |
Hailey Starcevic
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | JR | 24 | – | ||
297 |
Danielle Elliot
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | SO | 23 | – | ||
297 |
Devin Jones
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | SR | 23 | – | ||
299 |
Kayelee Harrison
Waterloo East
|
Waterloo East | SO | 23 | – | ||
300 |
Caprice Delperdang
North
|
North | JR | 23 | – | ||
301 |
Taylor Neofotist
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | FR | 22 | – | ||
302 |
Paxton Meyer
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | SR | 22 | – | ||
303 |
Sydney Harris
Kennedy
|
Kennedy | SO | 22 | – | ||
304 |
Sarah Vaughn
Perry
|
Perry | FR | 22 | – | ||
305 |
Abbi Ivanic
Central
|
Central | SR | 22 | – | ||
306 |
Alexis Trucano
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | JR | 21 | – | ||
307 |
Kaylee Wurth
Waukee Senior
|
Waukee Senior | JR | 21 | – | ||
308 |
Morgan Ostander
Hempstead
|
Hempstead | SO | 21 | – | ||
308 |
Alexa Bell
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | FR | 21 | – | ||
310 |
Sydney Anderson
Grinnell
|
Grinnell | SO | 21 | – | ||
311 |
Christine Kalb
Wahlert
|
Wahlert | FR | 20 | – | ||
312 |
Jessica Schroer
Carroll
|
Carroll | SR | 20 | – | ||
313 |
Malinda Rupalo
Ottumwa
|
Ottumwa | SR | 20 | – | ||
313 |
Brooklyn Wissbaum
Storm Lake
|
Storm Lake | SO | 20 | – | ||
315 |
Lainey Ford
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | FR | 20 | – | ||
316 |
Kelsey Webber
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | FR | 19 | – | ||
317 |
Mackenzie Prewitt
East
|
East | JR | 19 | – | ||
318 |
Caitlyn Goebel
Fort Dodge
|
Fort Dodge | SR | 19 | – | ||
319 |
Alydia Montavon
Oskaloosa
|
Oskaloosa | FR | 19 | – | ||
320 |
Kate Froelich
Marshalltown
|
Marshalltown | SO | 19 | – | ||
321 |
Sarina Guzman
Decorah
|
Decorah | SO | 18 | – | ||
322 |
Kameryn Bounds
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | JR | 18 | – | ||
323 |
Emily Happel
Fort Dodge
|
Fort Dodge | SO | 18 | – | ||
324 |
Maddie Wolfe
Burlington
|
Burlington | FR | 18 | – | ||
324 |
Emily Burnett
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | 18 | – | ||
326 |
Madison Cousins
West
|
West | JR | 17 | – | ||
326 |
Isabella Hunter
Tipton
|
Tipton | FR | 17 | – | ||
328 |
Kennedy Bork
North
|
North | FR | 17 | – | ||
328 |
Grace Hoak
North
|
North | SO | 17 | – | ||
330 |
Lauren Jenkins
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | JR | 15 | – | ||
330 |
Abigail McAtee
Burlington
|
Burlington | FR | 15 | – | ||
330 |
Lexi Johnson
Boone
|
Boone | SO | 15 | – | ||
333 |
Bailey Renger
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SR | 15 | – | ||
334 |
Lily Bryant
Washington
|
Washington | JR | 15 | – | ||
335 |
Grace Johann
Burlington
|
Burlington | JR | 15 | – | ||
336 |
Alea Lause
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | SO | 15 | – | ||
337 |
Beth DeGraw
Mason City
|
Mason City | FR | 14 | – | ||
338 |
Corinne Scheidecker
Dubuque Senior
|
Dubuque Senior | FR | 14 | – | ||
339 |
Emma Vicker
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | FR | 14 | – | ||
340 |
Julia Saul
Boone
|
Boone | FR | 14 | – | ||
341 |
Leah Johnson
Johnston
|
Johnston | FR | 13 | – | ||
342 |
Marisa Sullivan
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | JR | 13 | – | ||
343 |
Emma Paskey
North
|
North | SR | 13 | – | ||
344 |
Jenna Welch
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | JR | 13 | – | ||
345 |
Kaylee Olgren
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | JR | 13 | – | ||
346 |
Mackenzie Campbell
Carroll
|
Carroll | FR | 12 | – | ||
347 |
Jade Hoogestraat
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 12 | – | ||
347 |
Emily Schaffer
Fort Dodge
|
Fort Dodge | JR | 12 | – | ||
349 |
Avery Straw
Cedar Falls
|
Cedar Falls | FR | 12 | – | ||
349 |
Gabby Herrera
North
|
North | FR | 12 | – | ||
351 |
Claudia Probst
North
|
North | FR | 12 | – | ||
352 |
Marlee Duwe
Decorah
|
Decorah | SO | 11 | – | ||
353 |
Kaitlyn Walthall
Mason City
|
Mason City | FR | 11 | – | ||
354 |
Mara Slattery
Carroll
|
Carroll | SO | 11 | – | ||
355 |
Ashlynn Richardson
Clinton
|
Clinton | FR | 10 | – | ||
356 |
Jenna Pelecheck
Washington
|
Washington | FR | 9 | – | ||
357 |
Isabelle Valet
Tipton
|
Tipton | JR | 9 | – | ||
358 |
Nikki Alden
Iowa City West
|
Iowa City West | JR | 9 | – | ||
359 |
Hannah Teague
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | JR | 9 | – | ||
360 |
Ellie Madson
Boone
|
Boone | FR | 9 | – | ||
360 |
Delaney Orewiler
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | FR | 9 | – | ||
362 |
Cam Shaw
Algona
|
Algona | SR | 8 | – | ||
363 |
Jessica Doyle
Iowa City West
|
Iowa City West | SO | 8 | – | ||
364 |
Abby Warmenhoven
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
Vinton-Shellsburg | JR | 8 | – | ||
365 |
Leah Wolter
Ames
|
Ames | SO | 7 | – | ||
366 |
Brooke Janssen
Carroll
|
Carroll | SO | 7 | – | ||
367 |
Hernandez Hernandez
Ames
|
Ames | FR | 7 | – | ||
368 |
Anaka Speer
Lewis Central
|
Lewis Central | SR | 6 | – | ||
369 |
Mari Dawley
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | FR | 6 | – | ||
370 |
Artica Dykstra
Tipton
|
Tipton | SO | 6 | – | ||
371 |
Josie Caron
Williamsburg
|
Williamsburg | JR | 6 | – | ||
372 |
Sadie Wagemester
Kennedy
|
Kennedy | SO | 5 | – | ||
373 |
Cristina Banuelos
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SR | 4 | – | ||
374 |
Abby Watkins
Johnston
|
Johnston | SO | 4 | – | ||
375 |
Alicia Bump
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SR | 4 | – | ||
376 |
Megan Kitzmiller
Jefferson
|
Jefferson | SO | 3 | – | ||
377 |
Brooklyn Ahlers
Storm Lake
|
Storm Lake | SR | 3 | – | ||
378 |
Viktoria Quinn
North
|
North | SO | 3 | – | ||
379 |
Sarah Boell
Carroll
|
Carroll | SO | 3 | – | ||
380 |
Carollin Mellin
Ottumwa
|
Ottumwa | FR | 2 | – | ||
381 |
Kayla Walter
Decorah
|
Decorah | SR | 2 | – | ||
382 |
Maddie Postma
Boone
|
Boone | SO | 2 | – | ||
383 |
Jasmine Miftahof
Iowa City West
|
Iowa City West | FR | 1 | – | ||
384 |
Mackenzie Grimm
Marshalltown
|
Marshalltown | JR | 1 | – | ||
385 |
Nyah Rieckhoff
Valley
|
Valley | SO | 1 | – | ||
386 |
Emily Atkins
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | SO | – | – | ||
387 |
Sawyer Burch
Waterloo East
|
Waterloo East | SR | – | – | ||
388 |
Kelly Klinge
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | FR | – | – | ||
389 |
Anushi Wijayagunaratne
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SR | – | – | ||
390 |
Sally Probst
North
|
North | JR | – | – | ||
391 |
Sydney Green
Grinnell
|
Grinnell | JR | – | – | ||
392 |
Lilly Poppen
Decorah
|
Decorah | JR | – | – | ||
393 |
Annelyn Broghammer
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | SR | – | – | ||
394 |
Keara Heckman
Johnston
|
Johnston | FR | – | – | ||
395 |
Katherine Bruening
Decorah
|
Decorah | FR | – | – | ||
396 |
Leah Rice
North
|
North | SO | – | – | ||
397 |
Alexa Fredericks
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | SO | – | – | ||
398 |
Erika Coll
East
|
East | FR | – | – | ||
399 |
Kayli Mackin
Grinnell
|
Grinnell | JR | – | – | ||
400 |
Taylor Waughop
Williamsburg
|
Williamsburg | SR | – | – | ||
401 |
Hannah Cummins
Tipton
|
Tipton | SR | – | – | ||
402 |
Wendy Rojas
North
|
North | SR | – | – | ||
403 |
Holly Stockdale
Fort Dodge
|
Fort Dodge | SR | – | – | ||
404 |
Trisha Tigges
Dubuque Senior
|
Dubuque Senior | SO | – | – | ||
405 |
Abigail Yee
Burlington
|
Burlington | SR | – | – | ||
406 |
Grace Gerdts
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | SR | – | – | ||
407 |
Camilla Schlosser
Newton
|
Newton | SO | – | – | ||
408 |
Grace Babka
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | SO | – | – | ||
409 |
Lauren Griffith
Decorah
|
Decorah | SO | – | – | ||
409 |
Lanchi Nguyen
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SO | – | – | ||
411 |
Sarah Lorenz
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | SR | – | – | ||
412 |
Allison Hanson
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | FR | – | – | ||
413 |
Nicki Boblit
Algona
|
Algona | FR | – | – | ||
413 |
Keeley Carney
Wahlert
|
Wahlert | FR | – | – | ||
415 |
Molly Coy
Newton
|
Newton | FR | – | – | ||
416 |
Brynna Bowman
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | SR | – | – | ||
417 |
Claire Callahan
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | JR | – | – | ||
418 |
Amber Hillery
Hempstead
|
Hempstead | JR | – | – | ||
419 |
Emma Mattes
North
|
North | JR | – | – | ||
420 |
Kendra Triggs
Iowa City West
|
Iowa City West | SO | – | – | ||
421 |
Richelle Castillo
Hoover - North
|
Hoover - North | SR | – | – | ||
422 |
Eliza Mussmann
Clinton
|
Clinton | SR | – | – | ||
423 |
Emily Darnell
Burlington
|
Burlington | FR | – | – | ||
424 |
Avery Wilson
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | FR | – | – | ||
425 |
Emma Rogers
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | SR | – | – | ||
426 |
Taylan Howard
Boone
|
Boone | FR | – | – | ||
427 |
Claire Stalzer
Marshalltown
|
Marshalltown | JR | – | – | ||
428 |
Laney Linke
Fort Dodge
|
Fort Dodge | SO | – | – | ||
429 |
Addie Brewer
Keokuk
|
Keokuk | SR | – | – | ||
430 |
Brigid Toothman
Hoover - North
|
Hoover - North | SO | – | – | ||
431 |
Jaci Kluender
Carroll
|
Carroll | SO | – | – | ||
432 |
Mady Siech
Tipton
|
Tipton | SR | – | – | ||
433 |
Makayda Johnson
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | JR | – | – | ||
434 |
Sydney Damewood
Bettendorf
|
Bettendorf | JR | – | – | ||
435 |
Jerrica See
Grinnell
|
Grinnell | FR | – | – | ||
436 |
Gabby Block
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | FR | – | – | ||
437 |
Ashley Powell
North
|
North | JR | – | – | ||
438 |
Maureen Wainwright
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SO | – | – | ||
439 |
Macey Reed
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | JR | – | – | ||
440 |
Brianna Gourley
Dubuque Senior
|
Dubuque Senior | SR | – | – | ||
440 |
Hannah Miller
Fort Dodge
|
Fort Dodge | JR | – | – | ||
442 |
Gretchen Benscoter
Marshalltown
|
Marshalltown | JR | – | – | ||
443 |
CeCe Waltermire
Marshalltown
|
Marshalltown | FR | – | – | ||
444 |
Sojna Sacquitne
Decorah
|
Decorah | JR | – | – | ||
445 |
Lauren Fetzer
Dubuque Senior
|
Dubuque Senior | FR | – | – | ||
446 |
Jamie Cook
Washington
|
Washington | JR | – | – | ||
447 |
Leah Sanders
Pleasant Valley
|
Pleasant Valley | FR | – | – | ||
448 |
Kenadi Krenz
Tipton
|
Tipton | JR | – | – | ||
449 |
Erin Lidral
Iowa City West
|
Iowa City West | SO | – | – | ||
450 |
Kailey Kuehl
Clinton
|
Clinton | SO | – | – | ||
451 |
Regan Damge
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | FR | – | – | ||
452 |
Isabella Thompson
Carroll
|
Carroll | JR | – | – | ||
453 |
Alli Herr
Keokuk
|
Keokuk | SR | – | – | ||
453 |
Erica Guge
Ames
|
Ames | JR | – | – | ||
455 |
Lauren Sichterman
Clinton
|
Clinton | SO | – | – | ||
456 |
Madison Young
North
|
North | JR | – | – | ||
457 |
Makayla Gee
Spencer
|
Spencer | JR | – | – | ||
458 |
Anne Gradoville
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SR | – | – | ||
459 |
Helen Garst
Dowling Catholic
|
Dowling Catholic | SR | – | – | ||
460 |
Madi Ferch
Central
|
Central | SO | – | – | ||
461 |
Maddie Geuder
Washington
|
Washington | JR | – | – | ||
462 |
Grace Milder
Ottumwa
|
Ottumwa | SO | – | – | ||
463 |
Erica Wehde
Tipton
|
Tipton | SO | – | – | ||
464 |
Abby McCullough
Valley
|
Valley | SR | – | – | ||
465 |
Rachel Duray
Clinton
|
Clinton | SR | – | – | ||
466 |
Annie Vannoy
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | FR | – | – | ||
467 |
Phoenix Doan
Hoover - North
|
Hoover - North | SO | – | – | ||
468 |
Kendra Thompson
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | SR | – | – | ||
469 |
Katie Binns
Tipton
|
Tipton | SO | – | – | ||
470 |
Jessie Campos
Central
|
Central | FR | – | – | ||
471 |
Meagan Hartman
Fort Dodge
|
Fort Dodge | SR | – | – | ||
471 |
Frida Sosa
Ottumwa
|
Ottumwa | JR | – | – | ||
473 |
Jasmyne Carmody
Marshalltown
|
Marshalltown | SR | – | – | ||
474 |
Sydney Robbins
Oskaloosa
|
Oskaloosa | JR | – | – | ||
475 |
Mercedes Juelfs
Storm Lake
|
Storm Lake | SO | – | – | ||
476 |
Hailey Gathercole
East
|
East | SO | – | – | ||
477 |
Sydney Wilson
Iowa City
|
Iowa City | SO | – | – | ||
478 |
Abbie Hill
Newton
|
Newton | FR | – | – | ||
479 |
Maggie Voorhees
Hempstead
|
Hempstead | SR | – | – | ||
480 |
Claudia Adamson
Williamsburg
|
Williamsburg | JR | – | – | ||
481 |
Cheyenne Miller
West
|
West | FR | – | – | ||
482 |
Emma Schwarck
Spencer
|
Spencer | JR | – | – | ||
483 |
Bee Simmermaker
Tipton
|
Tipton | JR | – | – | ||
484 |
Sarah Macomber
Keokuk
|
Keokuk | FR | – | – | ||
485 |
Kelsee Harvey
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | JR | – | – | ||
486 |
Ivy Kietzman
Southeast Polk
|
Southeast Polk | SO | – | – | ||
487 |
Olivia Thier
East
|
East | SR | – | – | ||
488 |
Allie Schumacher
Linn-Mar
|
Linn-Mar | FR | – | – | ||
489 |
Courtney Ingle
Newton
|
Newton | SO | – | – | ||
490 |
Nataly Valdez
Hoover - North
|
Hoover - North | JR | – | – | ||
491 |
Gillian Aarons
Waterloo East
|
Waterloo East | JR | – | – | ||
492 |
Erica Olson
Fairfield
|
Fairfield | FR | – | – | ||
493 |
Hayley Sinclair
Newton
|
Newton | SR | – | – | ||
494 |
Maddie Redmond
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | SO | – | – | ||
495 |
Katie Oosterhuis
North
|
North | FR | – | – | ||
496 |
Hanna Riley
North
|
North | SR | – | – | ||
497 |
Carmen Palser
Lewis Central
|
Lewis Central | SO | – | – | ||
498 |
Delaney White
Burlington
|
Burlington | SR | – | – | ||
499 |
Jayden Steffen
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
Vinton-Shellsburg | FR | – | – | ||
500 |
Ivy Schmit
Hoover - North
|
Hoover - North | FR | – | – |