Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Grinter
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 20 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Nora Fullenkamp
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 13 | +3.2% | SB | |
7 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 12 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Emma Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | +8.6% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Wilson
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 818 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 802 | +2.8% | SB | |
19 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 799 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 792 | – | PB | |
21 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 793 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 779 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 762 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 737 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Grinter
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 870 | +5.1% | SB | |
2 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 856 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 847 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 846 | +8.2% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 847 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 835 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Megan Sichterman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 835 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nora Fullenkamp
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 834 | +3.7% | SB | |
9 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 823 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 812 | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
MADISON NALLS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 799 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Emma Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 796 | – | ||
13 |
Kathleen Sheridan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 793 | – | ||
13 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 840 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 792 | +9.5% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Wilson
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 800 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Marlise Moesch
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 787 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 781 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
JENNA PEHOWSKI
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 778 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Mia Rankin
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 777 | – | PB | |
21 |
Shannon Jelley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 775 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kelly Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 775 | – | PB | |
23 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 782 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Hannah Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 779 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 765 | +8.5% | PB | |
26 |
Eleanor Felton
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 763 | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
Jenna Pappalardo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 809 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
DeeDee Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 762 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Ginger Hansen
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 769 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Mary Laurita
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 759 | – | ||
31 |
Sarah Manthorp
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 767 | – | PB | |
32 |
Caroline McGann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 764 | +4.2% | PB | |
33 |
Maddie McKean
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 752 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 760 | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Mary Hufziger
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 748 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Mattea Dumdey
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 746 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Alexandra Gebel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 742 | +3.5% | SB | |
37 |
KYRA MANSON
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 742 | – | PB | |
39 |
Claire Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 741 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 753 | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 747 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kayla Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 743 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Georgia Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 744 | +5.3% | PB | |
45 |
Abby Choi
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 731 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Sophie May
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 730 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 815 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Marisa Gingerich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 728 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sophia Poeta
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 736 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Sarah Horne
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 726 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Natalie Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 734 | +5.6% | PB | |
52 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 720 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 718 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Dani D'Ambrosio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 764 | -2.2% | ||
55 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 726 | +3.1% | PB | |
56 |
Anna Clare Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 727 | +1.4% | PB | |
56 |
Hannah Shimada
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 803 | +1.2% | PB | |
58 |
Taylor Loud
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 723 | +5.1% | PB | |
58 |
Sarah Pacelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 723 | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Erika Frazier
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 712 | +2.6% | PB | |
60 |
Stephanie Bishop
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 758 | +6.6% | PB | |
62 |
Leah Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 757 | +6.3% | PB | |
63 |
Grace Reeder
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 719 | +2.0% | SB | |
63 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 757 | -2.2% | ||
63 |
Naiyah Atulomah
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 719 | +0.9% | PB | |
66 |
Caroline Sweeney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 710 | – | PB | |
66 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 718 | 0.0% | ||
68 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 719 | – | ||
69 |
Ellie Wargo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 707 | – | PB | |
69 |
Isabella Matesa
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 718 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Katie Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
72 |
Alexandra White
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 717 | +2.2% | PB | |
72 |
Noel Fresa
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 717 | – | ||
74 |
Ally Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
75 |
Abby Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 715 | +3.6% | PB | |
76 |
Jessica Schellenboom
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 714 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 789 | +3.2% | PB | |
78 |
Allyson Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 700 | – | ||
79 |
Kara Lydzinski
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 699 | +0.6% | SB | |
79 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 785 | – | PB | |
81 |
Bryn Ericksen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
82 |
Kayla Reedy
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 702 | +0.7% | PB | |
83 |
Megan Elmquist
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 735 | +5.4% | PB | |
83 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 700 | -14.2% | ||
85 |
Kristen Wagner
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 698 | -1.6% | ||
86 |
Corinne Baber
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 683 | +6.8% | SB | |
87 |
Madison Blakesley
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 681 | -3.9% | ||
87 |
Lily Carlson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 768 | +3.8% | PB | |
89 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 692 | – | ||
90 |
Haley Horton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 680 | +2.8% | PB | |
90 |
Muriel Maloney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 680 | -0.1% | ||
90 |
Annie Carr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 680 | +1.2% | SB | |
93 |
Alexis (Lexi) Faria
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 679 | – | ||
94 |
Sabrina Chu
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 686 | +5.7% | PB | |
94 |
Victoria Piacentino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 686 | +4.8% | SB | |
96 |
Avery Best
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 722 | -0.7% | ||
97 |
Anne Criddle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 674 | +5.2% | PB | |
97 |
Kennedy Newell
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 720 | +2.7% | PB | |
99 |
Sophia Lumino
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 682 | -1.6% | ||
100 |
Ava Sealander
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 681 | -1.0% | ||
100 |
Kirsten Ardis
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 681 | +4.0% | PB | |
102 |
Haley Stamberger
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 716 | -0.9% | ||
103 |
Kirstie Currie
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 678 | +6.1% | PB | |
104 |
Amanda Meurer
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 668 | – | ||
105 |
Daniella Navia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 714 | – | ||
106 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 667 | -0.3% | ||
107 |
Margie McLeod
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 677 | -1.3% | ||
107 |
Kristilee McCadden
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 666 | +1.3% | SB | |
109 |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 668 | – | PB | |
110 |
Olivia Barcia
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 657 | +0.9% | PB | |
111 |
Devin Javens
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 656 | -0.3% | ||
112 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 661 | – | ||
113 |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 650 | +5.8% | PB | |
114 |
Allie D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 655 | -1.9% | ||
114 |
Lauren Brennan
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 653 | -1.8% | ||
116 |
Sophie Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
117 |
Corina Do
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 650 | -2.2% | ||
118 |
Miranda Byrne
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 649 | – | ||
119 |
Audrey Curtis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 640 | -1.4% | ||
120 |
Abby Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 771 | -1.9% | ||
120 |
Kayla Fisher
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 721 | -2.0% | ||
122 |
Vivian Mudry
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 676 | -1.5% | ||
123 |
Lindsey Seaton
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 625 | – | ||
– |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marie Schobel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
MALLORY MARZOLF
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | – | – |