Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Blakesley
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jessie McMurray
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Shaughnessy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexandra Gebel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vivian Mudry
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tara Enneking
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Abigail DiGiorgio
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Gass
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 2 | +3.2% | SB | |
16 |
Nora Fullenkamp
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 1 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kerry Tepe
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 786 | +9.8% | PB | |
18 |
Virginia Gilliland
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 779 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 776 | – | PB | |
20 |
Amanda Wager
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 774 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jess Snyder
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 754 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Sarah Koenig
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 833 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 743 | +5.8% | SB | |
24 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 751 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Blakesley
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 889 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jessie McMurray
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 892 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Rachel Maizes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 861 | – | PB | |
4 |
Victoria Eisenhauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 872 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Shaughnessy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 918 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brooke Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 825 | – | ||
7 |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 820 | – | ||
8 |
Lizzy Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 818 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexandra Gebel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 814 | – | ||
10 |
Abigail DiGiorgio
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 903 | – | ||
11 |
Vivian Mudry
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 894 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michelle D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 806 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Tara Enneking
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 803 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Gass
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 817 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 800 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nora Fullenkamp
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 788 | +6.9% | PB | |
17 |
Kerry Tepe
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 781 | +9.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jess Snyder
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 788 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Virginia Gilliland
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 775 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 786 | +7.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Koenig
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 866 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 775 | – | PB | |
23 |
Amanda Wager
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 783 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sara Greene
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 797 | +7.7% | PB | |
25 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 770 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Lily Kurtz
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 767 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katie Cooper
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 767 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Alex Marlow
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 775 | – | ||
29 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 788 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Jessica Schellenboom
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 788 | +5.5% | PB | |
31 |
Zoe Tray
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 836 | – | PB | |
32 |
Casi Dibetta
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 834 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lanna DeBow
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 745 | +7.3% | PB | |
33 |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 760 | – | ||
35 |
Anna Weinstein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 758 | – | PB | |
36 |
MEGAN HUNT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 730 | – | PB | |
37 |
Eliza Gesse
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 755 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Lilia Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 738 | – | PB | |
39 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 752 | +5.0% | PB | |
40 |
Liz Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 741 | +7.5% | PB | |
41 |
Olivia Nelson
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 713 | +6.4% | PB | |
42 |
Olivia DelPrete
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 799 | – | ||
43 |
Tara Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 715 | +2.2% | SB | |
44 |
Maddie Mowad
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 699 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sydney McCracken
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 784 | – | ||
46 |
Madeline Breay
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 688 | +7.8% | PB | |
47 |
Kelsey Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 773 | – | ||
48 |
Kara Lydzinski
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 685 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Isabella Aguanno
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 773 | – | PB | |
50 |
Julia Nappi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 763 | – | PB | |
51 |
Morgan Fuerbacher
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
52 |
Liela Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 687 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Caylie Cardona
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 660 | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
Meredith Mutter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
55 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
56 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 727 | +1.6% | PB | |
57 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 664 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Christina Gilio-Malabre
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
59 |
Bryn Ericksen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
60 |
Grace Foltz
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 643 | +2.4% | SB | |
60 |
Anna Haaksma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 643 | – | ||
62 |
Caroline Monaghan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
63 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 759 | 0.0% | ||
64 |
Laura Pringle
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 624 | – | PB | |
65 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 632 | -2.2% | ||
66 |
Emily Mendelson
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 614 | – | PB | |
67 |
Morgan Butterfield
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kellie Knotts
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 637 | +5.6% | SB | |
69 |
Jenna Molnar
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 614 | – | ||
70 |
Skylar Shafritz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
71 |
Hannah Koh
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 685 | -1.0% | ||
72 |
Kaitlyn Mccarthy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
73 |
Lexi Plogger
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 607 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Mary Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 684 | – | PB | |
75 |
Grace Noble
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 678 | – | ||
76 |
Caroline Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 615 | – | PB | |
77 |
Allie D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
78 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 584 | -0.3% | ||
79 |
Kelsey Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
80 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 596 | +1.8% | PB | |
81 |
Rachel Weiss
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 589 | – | ||
82 |
Anna Harshaw
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 583 | -0.8% | ||
83 |
Elizabeth Tamarelli
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 636 | – |