Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 11 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tj Hall
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ivan Graham
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nathan Rubie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 751 | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 658 | PB | |
19 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 677 | ||
20 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 637 | PB | |
21 |
Nolan Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 672 | ||
22 |
Connor Lotzkar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 641 | PB | |
23 |
Samuel Chapman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 583 | ||
– |
Vincent Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 821 | – | PB | |
2 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 878 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 783 | – | ||
4 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 786 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 779 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 806 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 809 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 724 | – | ||
9 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 755 | – | ||
10 |
Tj Hall
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 735 | – | PB | |
12 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 697 | – | ||
13 |
Ivan Graham
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 700 | – | ||
14 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 687 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 750 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 677 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Rubie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Gao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 807 | – | ||
19 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 656 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 640 | – | ||
21 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 663 | – | ||
22 |
Connor Lotzkar
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nolan Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
24 |
Eric Yin
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 651 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Samuel Chapman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
26 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 608 | – | ||
27 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | 611 | – | ||
28 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 683 | +5.7% | PB | |
29 |
Blake Ueda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 633 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Nate Harris
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
31 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
32 |
Vincent Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 629 | +3.0% | SB | |
33 |
Beau Omdal
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | |
34 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | 622 | – | PB | |
35 |
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 663 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 580 | – | ||
37 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
38 |
Aaron Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 651 | – | PB | |
39 |
Warren Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 646 | +8.6% | PB | |
40 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 565 | +5.7% | PB | |
41 |
Nathan Michael
KING
|
KING | 598 | – | PB | |
42 |
Noah Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 591 | – | PB | |
43 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 711 | – | PB | |
44 |
Niko Bird
KING
|
KING | 557 | – | PB | |
45 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 583 | +6.5% | PB | |
46 |
Christopher Leu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 620 | – | ||
47 |
Sean Nguyenle
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 546 | – | ||
48 |
Andrew Johnson
KING
|
KING | 687 | – | ||
49 |
Ryan Burchell
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 682 | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Ethan Ling
KING
|
KING | 548 | – | PB | |
51 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
52 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 544 | – | PB | |
53 |
Justin Wang
KING
|
KING | 771 | – | ||
54 |
Alexander Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 650 | +1.9% | PB | |
55 |
Alex Edwards
KING
|
KING | 646 | – | PB | |
56 |
Joseph Spaniac
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 516 | – | ||
57 |
Alexander Tanimoto
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 628 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Tarek Farouk
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
59 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 459 | – | ||
60 |
Emmett Moore
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 495 | – | PB | |
61 |
Alexander Richardson
KING
|
KING | 536 | – | PB | |
62 |
Cameron Birrell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 488 | – | PB | |
63 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 715 | +4.2% | SB | |
64 |
Chris Kim
KING
|
KING | 465 | – | PB | |
65 |
Louis Gasson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
– |
Peter Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
– |
Miguel Jacome
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Champagne
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ande Stenfjord
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – |