Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Virva
KING
|
KING | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Miguel Jacome
KING
|
KING | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Roy
KING
|
KING | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Grant Gamroth
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tj Hall
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 754 | – | ||
18 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | 722 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Leu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 722 | – | PB | |
20 |
Oliver Hoff
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 722 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brisen Pearson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 705 | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 703 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 686 | – | ||
24 |
Killian Riley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 714 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Virva
KING
|
KING | 823 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 798 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 803 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 803 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Miguel Jacome
KING
|
KING | 783 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 761 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 852 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 767 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 841 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grant Gamroth
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 746 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel Roy
KING
|
KING | 751 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tj Hall
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 731 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 730 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 728 | – | ||
15 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 815 | – | PB | |
16 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 761 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 712 | – | ||
18 |
Brandon Leu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 714 | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 712 | – | ||
20 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 711 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Oliver Hoff
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 710 | – | PB | |
22 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brisen Pearson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 696 | – | ||
24 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 695 | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Dudley
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 739 | – | PB | |
26 |
Killian Riley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 734 | – | PB | |
27 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | 695 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Nick kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 683 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ande Stenfjord
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
30 |
Chirag Das
KING
|
KING | 676 | – | PB | |
31 |
Preston Bocchi
Puget Sound Aquatics
|
Puget Sound Aquatics | 668 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Jake Rinehart
KING
|
KING | 758 | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Lee
Woodswim Club
|
Woodswim Club | 662 | – | ||
34 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
35 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 667 | – | PB | |
36 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 652 | – | ||
37 |
Isaac Christian
KING
|
KING | 800 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 659 | – | ||
39 |
Aidan Wagner
KING
|
KING | 690 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 689 | – | ||
41 |
Brandon Apodaca
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 636 | – | ||
42 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 783 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Carter Walles
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 679 | – | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
44 |
Louis Gasson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 725 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 724 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alejandro Flores
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 722 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jake Davies
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
49 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 633 | – | ||
50 |
Axel Johnson
KING
|
KING | 666 | – | PB | |
51 |
Richard Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 626 | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 656 | – | ||
53 |
Jack Fenster
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
54 |
Aron Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 697 | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 691 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jarod Schahrer
KING
|
KING | 743 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nikita Polyakov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 606 | – | ||
59 |
Corey Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 594 | – | ||
60 |
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 684 | +1.6% | PB | |
60 |
James Buchanan
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
62 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 589 | +2.9% | PB | |
62 |
Andrew Jumanca
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
64 |
Timothy Woo
KING
|
KING | 632 | – | PB | |
65 |
Samuel Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 630 | – | ||
66 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 809 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kyle Bailey
KING
|
KING | 587 | – | PB | |
68 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 712 | – | PB | |
69 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 563 | +3.2% | PB | |
70 |
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 650 | – | PB | |
71 |
Quincy Walker
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 567 | +1.1% | SB | |
72 |
Nikolas Schwendeman
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 592 | +2.7% | PB | |
73 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 770 | +2.9% | PB | |
74 |
Beau Omdal
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
75 |
Alexander Richardson
KING
|
KING | 629 | – | ||
76 |
Max Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 683 | -0.1% | ||
77 |
Tarek Farouk
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
78 |
Andrew Meneses
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 539 | – | ||
79 |
Brian Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 620 | – | ||
80 |
Bradley Wong
KING
|
KING | 569 | – | ||
81 |
Charles Bohlin
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 520 | – | ||
82 |
Nolan Van Nortwick
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 521 | +4.1% | PB | |
83 |
Joseph Spaniac
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
84 |
Calvin Werts
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 532 | -1.5% | ||
85 |
Jeremy Kim
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
86 |
Peter Trahms
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 444 | – | PB | |
87 |
Jack McGrath
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
88 |
Andrew Yu
KING
|
KING | 579 | – | ||
89 |
Benjamin Won
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
90 |
Nicholas Kim
KING
|
KING | 460 | – | ||
91 |
James Javier
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
– |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Zverev
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Champagne
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Goodspeed
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | NS | – | – |