Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Wang
Morris County
|
Morris County | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Karen Wu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Vienna Eckerstrom
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Chui
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13.50 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Aguanno
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 13.50 | – | ||
7 |
Helen Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Abigail Chaky
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | 11 | +6.8% | PB | |
9 |
Samantha Bender
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Golovina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Zayle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Samantha Benzija
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Eliza Meth
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Yang
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Paige McBoyle
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Elizabeth Vasquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Sendak
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | – | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Gianna Sandull
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Amber Wang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Kathryn Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Maya Glenn
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Ella Amster
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Maya Knoller
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | – | – | ||
27 |
Valeria Pages
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Olivia Lin
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Addison Schmidt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Alejandra Laynez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Beatrix Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Sarah Wuh
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | – | ||
33 |
Madi England
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Mira Marino
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Sophie Modebadze
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | – | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Megan Lovasz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
37 |
Madison Macalintal
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Ellie Schinsky
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Deborah He
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
40 |
Annabelle Wang
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Nicole Ben-David
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
42 |
Jenna Aldana
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | – | ||
43 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Ludi Yu
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | +3.0% | PB | |
44 |
Anna Moesch
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Niyati Saravanakumar
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +3.3% | PB | |
47 |
Carolyn Kao
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
Sydney Weidner
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Bella Panico
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | – | +3.8% | PB | |
50 |
Izzy Wendland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
51 |
sydney Severini
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
52 |
Casey McLaughlin
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Kate Hurst
Ace Swim Team
|
Ace Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Katrina Vianello
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | +4.8% | PB | |
55 |
Katerina Petroff
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Diana Strama
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | – | +1.9% | PB | |
57 |
Tamiyana Roemer
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | – | -1.2% | ||
58 |
Haley Nowak
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
59 |
Clare Logan
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | +4.0% | PB | |
60 |
Emily Gao
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | – | ||
61 |
Katie Culbert
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | – | – | ||
62 |
Lily Miklaszewski
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | -1.4% | ||
63 |
Sophia Taskila
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | – | – | ||
64 |
Halle Keys
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | – | – |