Site logo

OH MAKO Senior Circuit Meet

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Oxford, OH

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Allison Bloebaum Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 50.97
739 0.0%
2 Dakota Elliott Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 51.25
727 +5.0% PB
3 Kendra Sheehan Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 51.88
701 -0.7%
4 Brooke Glesenkamp Delaware Ohio Ra logoDelaware Ohio Ra 52.45
679 -1.9%
5 Lauren Thomas Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 52.82
664 PB
6 Erica Morris Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 52.89
662 +0.2% PB
7 Kaila Aaron Westerville Aquatic Club logoWesterville Aquatic Club 53.02
657 -0.0%
8 Sheridan Ave Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 53.18
651 -1.2%
9 Lainey Newman Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 53.35
645 -1.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
10 Ally Wharton New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 52.89
662
10 Olivia DeRodes Sand Otter Swimming logoSand Otter Swimming 52.89
662 +4.1% PB
12 MaKennah Fitzgerald Sand Otter Swimming logoSand Otter Swimming 52.98
658 +0.6% PB
13 Abbie Linek New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 53.17
651 +3.2% PB
14 Aubrey Whitaker Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 53.55
638 +0.4% PB
15 Maureen Cummins Westerville Aquatic Club logoWesterville Aquatic Club 53.79
629 -1.2%
16 Lauren Sadler New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 54.09
619 +0.4% PB
17 Stephanie Schoenlein Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 54.36
610 -1.9%
18 Marisa Crisci Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 57.01
528 -5.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
19 Anna Linzell Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 53.79
629 PB
20 Hannah Olger Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 53.82
628 +0.5% PB
21 Becca Taylor Worthington Swim Club logoWorthington Swim Club 54.09
619
22 Grace Cullen Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 54.26
613 0.0%
23 Danielle Ward Delaware Ohio Ra logoDelaware Ohio Ra 54.59
602 +1.5% PB
24 Maddie Holub Worthington Swim Club logoWorthington Swim Club 54.66
600
25 Bridget Cramer Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 54.85
593 +0.9% SB
26 Jessica Crowder Miami Valley Aquatic Club logoMiami Valley Aquatic Club 56.21
551 -5.0%
Emily Yu Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays NS
D Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
28 Payton Vogelgesang Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 53.76
630 +0.3% PB
29 Rona Mejiritski Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 54.39
609 0.0%
30 Ellie Wheeler Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 54.68
599 0.0%
31 Esme Wright Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 55.06
587 +2.5% PB
32 Meredith Wolf Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 55.08
586 -1.1%
33 Abigail Ellsworth Westerville Aquatic Club logoWesterville Aquatic Club 55.50
573 -1.7%
34 Anna Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 55.54
571 PB
35 Lucie Roell Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 55.89
561 +0.2% SB
36 Lauren Hasselbeck Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 56.04
556 +1.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Allison Bloebaum Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 51.09
734 -0.2%
2 Dakota Elliott Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 52.08
693 +3.5% SB
3 Brooke Glesenkamp Delaware Ohio Ra logoDelaware Ohio Ra 52.69
669 -2.4%
4 Erica Morris Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 52.86
663 +0.3% PB
5 Kaila Aaron Westerville Aquatic Club logoWesterville Aquatic Club 53.00
658 0.0%
6 Kendra Sheehan Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 53.02
657 -2.9%
7 Lauren Thomas Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 53.18
651 PB
8 Rebecca Prangley Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 53.38
644 +0.0% PB
9 Sheridan Ave Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 53.42
642 -1.7%
10 Lainey Newman Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 53.47
640 -1.9%
11 Ally Wharton New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 53.55
638
12 Stephanie Schoenlein Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 53.59
636 -0.5%
13 Maureen Cummins Westerville Aquatic Club logoWesterville Aquatic Club 53.61
635 -0.9%
14 Abbie Linek New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 53.72
632 +2.2% PB
15 Lauren Sadler New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 53.73
631 +1.1% PB
16 MaKennah Fitzgerald Sand Otter Swimming logoSand Otter Swimming 53.87
626 -1.1%
17 Aubrey Whitaker Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 54.07
619 -0.6%
18 Olivia DeRodes Sand Otter Swimming logoSand Otter Swimming 54.20
615 +1.7% SB
19 Marisa Crisci Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 54.21
615 -0.7%
20 Danielle Ward Delaware Ohio Ra logoDelaware Ohio Ra 54.28
612 +2.1% PB
21 Grace Cullen Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 54.29
612 -0.1%
21 Maryelizabeth Habel Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 54.29
612 +0.7% SB
23 Becca Taylor Worthington Swim Club logoWorthington Swim Club 54.37
609
24 Hannah Olger Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 54.42
607 -0.6%
25 Ashley Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 54.46
606 -6.1%
26 Anna Linzell Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 54.48
605 PB
27 Jessica Crowder Miami Valley Aquatic Club logoMiami Valley Aquatic Club 54.61
601 -2.0%
28 Maddie Holub Worthington Swim Club logoWorthington Swim Club 54.64
600
29 Bridget Cramer Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 54.77
596 +1.1% SB
30 Emily Yu Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 54.87
593 0.0%
31 Kathleen Mulligan Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 54.88
592
32 Adrienne Bechtel Caps logoCaps 54.96
590 -1.5%
33 Ellie Wheeler Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 54.99
589 -0.6%
34 Meredith Wolf Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 55.01
588 -1.0%
35 Abigail Ellsworth Westerville Aquatic Club logoWesterville Aquatic Club 55.02
588 -0.8%
36 Laura Morris Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 55.16
583 +1.5% PB
37 Payton Vogelgesang Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 55.24
581 -2.4%
38 Rona Mejiritski Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 55.26
580 -1.6%
39 Lauren Hasselbeck Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 55.28
580 +2.6% PB
40 Lucie Roell Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 55.35
577 +1.2% PB
41 Courtney Mennen Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 55.43
575 -0.8%
42 Anna Voelkerding Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 55.44
575 PB
42 Esme Wright Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 55.44
575 +1.9% PB
44 Kassidy Pastor Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 55.51
572 +0.4% PB
45 Kierstyn Cassidy Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 55.57
571 +1.4% PB
46 Madison Roberts Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 55.58
570 +0.9% PB
47 Marissa Myers Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 55.63
569 +1.7% PB
48 Taylor Villani Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 55.66
568 -0.5%
48 Anna DelGado Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 55.66
568 -1.6%
50 Carly Archambeau Caps logoCaps 55.69
567 +7.3% PB
51 Jocelyn Spanbauer Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 55.88
561 -2.9%
52 Sydney Schulok Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 55.93
560 +8.6% PB
52 Hannah Beavers Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 55.93
560 PB
54 Anna McCarty Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 55.96
559 -0.1%
55 Cayla Bodner Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 56.05
556 +0.6% PB
55 Annemarie Moses Sand Otter Swimming logoSand Otter Swimming 56.05
556
57 Kylie Decker Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 56.15
553 -0.7%
57 Gracie Obanion Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 56.15
553 0.0%
59 Maya Geringer United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association 56.18
552 +6.0% PB
60 Elizabeth Bonnell Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 56.28
549 +4.5% PB
61 Sarah Yanzsa Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 56.31
548 +1.4% PB
62 Alexis Prenzlin Sand Otter Swimming logoSand Otter Swimming 56.36
547 PB
63 Abby Noonan Worthington Swim Club logoWorthington Swim Club 56.41
545
64 Kelly Shur New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 56.45
544 -2.5%
65 Elizabeth Caraballo Miami Valley Aquatic Club logoMiami Valley Aquatic Club 56.46
544 +5.9% PB
66 Grace Nawrocki Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 56.53
542 +2.6% PB
67 Katelyn Corban Miami Valley Aquatic Club logoMiami Valley Aquatic Club 56.55
541 +2.8% PB
68 Katie Kreger Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 56.58
541
69 Aliya Zimmerman WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 56.65
539 0.0%
70 Mary Dierker Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 56.72
537 -4.3%
71 Cate Kray Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 56.76
535 -2.0%
72 Magen Kelley Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 56.78
535 +4.1% PB
73 Liza Semona Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 56.83
533 +2.9% PB
74 Samantha Theisen Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 56.89
532 +1.2% PB
75 Katy Elsen Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 56.92
531 -1.1%
76 Lauren Clark Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 56.93
531 +8.2% PB
77 Anna Baker Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 56.95
530 +0.1% PB
78 Paige Christy Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 56.97
530 +4.4% PB
79 Abigail Leatherwood Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 57.07
527 -1.9%
80 Lauren Bell Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 57.11
526 +5.1% PB
81 Anna Holt Northern KY logoNorthern KY 57.17
524 +2.3% PB
82 Abi Ponzio Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 57.19
523 +3.6% PB
83 Allison Steffin Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 57.20
523 +3.5% PB
84 Jaecel Miquiabas Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 57.34
519
85 Charlotte Owens Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 57.42
517 +2.2% PB
85 Payton Gehring United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association 57.42
517 -1.4%
87 Janelle Maxwell Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 57.47
516 +1.8% PB
87 Sarah Harkrader Northern KY logoNorthern KY 57.47
516 +2.6% SB
89 Jasmine Kelley New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 57.50
515 -0.3%
90 Katarina DeCamp Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 57.53
514 +1.0% SB
90 Sydney Nowak New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 57.53
514
92 Margaret Williams New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 57.57
513 +0.3% PB
93 Deanne Archambeau Caps logoCaps 57.60
512
94 Grace McCarty Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 57.73
509 PB
95 Grace Sublett Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 57.81
507
95 Maya Granderson Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 57.81
507 +1.9% PB
97 Anna Madding WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 57.85
506 +7.9% PB
98 Abby Jarvis Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 58.02
501 +1.4% PB
99 Jasmyne Lindsey-Lail Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 58.03
501 -2.3%
100 Aleia Olson Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 58.08
500 -0.2%
101 Tori Clark Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 58.12
499
102 Caillie Barnett Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 58.15
498 -0.5%
103 Emily Huber Worthington Swim Club logoWorthington Swim Club 58.19
497 +31.7% PB
104 Michaela Nordhaus Findlay Area Swim Team logoFindlay Area Swim Team 58.30
494
105 Jenna Cayze Northern KY logoNorthern KY 58.32
494
106 Kaila Butterworth Findlay Area Swim Team logoFindlay Area Swim Team 58.33
493 -3.2%
107 Alyssa O'Sullivan Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 58.35
493
108 Alexa Specht Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 58.38
492 -2.9%
109 Emily Robinson Northern KY logoNorthern KY 58.43
491 +1.0% PB
110 Shelby Level Sand Otter Swimming logoSand Otter Swimming 58.47
490 +1.5% PB
111 Sarah Zipes WTRC Sharks logoWTRC Sharks 58.53
488 +3.8% PB
111 Rachel Heis Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 58.53
488 +1.9% PB
111 Katie Mussman Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 58.53
488
114 Caroline Ramos Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 58.62
486 +5.9% PB
115 Adelle Bechtel Caps logoCaps 58.74
483 -2.1%
116 Holly Jacobs Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 58.75
483 -0.9%
117 Samantha Glowacki Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 58.81
481 PB
118 Sara Patrick Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 58.96
478 +0.4% PB
119 Evelyn Samanich New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 59.08
475 +0.0% PB
120 Kaylee Fair Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 59.13
474
121 Whitney Hannallah New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 59.20
472 +2.8% PB
122 Ariel Gray Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 59.24
471 +0.4% PB
123 Jillian Wagner United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association 59.28
470 -0.7%
124 Morgan Hoffman Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 59.42
467
125 Cora Striet Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 59.48
465 +3.5% SB
126 Grace Skoog Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 59.49
465 PB
127 Kayla Johnson Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 59.65
461
128 Sophie Tischler Miami Valley Aquatic Club logoMiami Valley Aquatic Club 59.68
461 -0.1%
129 Katherine Reymann Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 59.69
460 +0.0% PB
129 Erin Shaughnessy Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 59.69
460 PB
131 Nimanthi Ranatunga Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 59.76
459 -0.3%
132 Mia Phillips Caps logoCaps 59.80
458
133 Camille Flaspohler Miami Valley Aquatic Club logoMiami Valley Aquatic Club 59.87
456 +2.2% PB
134 Emma Klostermeyer Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 59.89
456
135 Samira Wehmann Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:00.02
453 PB
136 Audrey Wachtel Worthington Swim Club logoWorthington Swim Club 1:00.06
452
137 Jaiden Whittredge Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:00.14
450 -1.0%
138 Katie Ohns Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 1:00.17
449 +9.8% PB
139 Allison Hoellrich-Bower Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 1:00.27
447
140 Hannah Davis Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 1:00.41
444 +3.1% PB
141 Anna Aronson Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:00.44
443
142 Ava Batsel Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:00.45
443
143 Hannah Bashardoust Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:00.85
435 -0.4%
144 Katelyn Darby Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 1:00.94
433 -3.9%
145 Olesya Mertz New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:00.98
432 +1.4% PB
146 Emily Harris Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:01.05
430 +1.0% PB
147 Hannah Kelly Delaware Ohio Ra logoDelaware Ohio Ra 1:01.06
430 +4.1% PB
148 Lauren Ferguson Miami Valley Aquatic Club logoMiami Valley Aquatic Club 1:01.12
429 +2.9% PB
149 Kara Benedict Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:01.17
428 +2.3% PB
150 Madison Thrasher Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:01.24
426 +6.5% PB
151 Willow Stanford-Kososki Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:01.32
425 +4.3% PB
151 Grace Anderson Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:01.32
425
153 Hope Whiteside Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:01.33
424 -1.6%
154 Abigail Hendershot Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 1:01.46
422 PB
155 Marjorie Sheakley Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:01.56
420 0.0%
156 Audrey Lund Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 1:01.66
418
157 Linda Lu Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 1:02.12
408 -3.5%
158 Kendall Wheeler Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:02.13
408 -0.6%
159 Grace Ehrhardt Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:02.34
404 +0.5% PB
159 Sarah Forbes Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:02.34
404 0.0%
161 Kate Lewis Cincinnati Aquatic Club logoCincinnati Aquatic Club 1:02.81
395 PB
162 Gabby Jackson Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:02.96
392
163 Sarah Dieterich Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 1:03.08
390
164 Anika Arora Kettering City S logoKettering City S 1:03.12
389
165 Lily Hemm Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:03.51
382 -1.7%
166 Gabrielle Tanner Caps logoCaps 1:03.62
380 +2.7% PB
167 Madison Reckman Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 1:03.71
379
168 Agalia Christofi Westerville Aquatic Club logoWesterville Aquatic Club 1:04.31
368 +0.4% PB
168 Alexandra Rose Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:04.31
368
168 Adrianna Hansen Pau Hana Swim Te logoPau Hana Swim Te 1:04.31
368 PB
171 Alyssa Harper Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 1:04.44
366
172 Gabrielle Nicol Westerville Aquatic Club logoWesterville Aquatic Club 1:04.87
359 +4.4% PB
173 Megan Hill Kettering City S logoKettering City S 1:05.61
347
174 Nicole Arkenau Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:06.44
334
175 Lillian Crowe Milford Area Swim Team logoMilford Area Swim Team 1:06.90
327
176 Katrina Kanzari Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:09.20
295 +3.7% PB
177 Sarah Hecker Kettering City S logoKettering City S 1:13.49
247 -0.9%
Lauren Sullivan Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami DQ
Angelika Georgostathis Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays DQ
Camryn Albanese Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves DQ
Maddie Hubbart Northern KY logoNorthern KY NS
Stephany Aeling Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio NS
Hannah Caldwell Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club NS
Jessica Zaper New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club NS
Eeshaa Mehta United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association NS