Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jon Jennings
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 7 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Robby Jones
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Addison Pollick
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Milan Saric
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
John Markillie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 2 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Braden Dilly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Karter Rasmussen
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 568 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Whiting
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 382 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Phi Ton
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 462 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Christophe Yaw
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 347 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Christopher Hartman
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 427 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Bamer
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 334 | – | ||
15 |
Charlie Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 282 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 723 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Jon Jennings
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 569 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Robby Jones
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 546 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Addison Pollick
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 545 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Braden Dilly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 550 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 478 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Milan Saric
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 526 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
John Markillie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 472 | – | ||
9 |
Karter Rasmussen
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 506 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Tristan Whiting
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 403 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Phi Ton
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 478 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Charlie Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 385 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Christophe Yaw
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 338 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Garrett Bamer
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 348 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Hartman
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 273 | -5.7% |