Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brynn Worden
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cayli McEvoy
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Katelyn Bokowy
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 6 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Brooklyn Dressel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 5 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Laurel Skorina
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Cummings
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Clara Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Alisa Felshaw
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brynn Worden
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 676 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Katelyn Bokowy
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 648 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Cayli McEvoy
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 646 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Julia Cummings
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 603 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Laurel Skorina
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brooklyn Dressel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 646 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Clara Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 605 | – | ||
8 |
Alisa Felshaw
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 546 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Knott
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 599 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Bethany Long
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 533 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Didi Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 572 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madison Vincent
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 566 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Mya Reed
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 560 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren McClintock
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 503 | – | ||
15 |
Julia Pierce
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
16 |
Hallee Yaw
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
17 |
Sophie Black
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 481 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Autumn Morgan
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 507 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Abbey Whiting
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 448 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Eliza Layton
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 423 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Mennitt
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 408 | +8.7% | PB | |
22 |
Rosemarie Ramos
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 406 | – | ||
23 |
Anna Wersland
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 402 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Jade Gere
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 453 | -5.6% | ||
25 |
Janie Richards
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 453 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Hilton
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 450 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Karly Kelly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 395 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
maisie criswell
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 446 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Jaclyn Gray
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 388 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Hannah Kiehn
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 370 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Nicole Cook
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 412 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Abigail Putzig
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 355 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Taylen Zahnow
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 353 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Grace van der Merwe
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 350 | – | ||
35 |
Afton Harker
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 380 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Laramie Ricker
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 319 | – | ||
37 |
Rachel Marquis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 304 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Emilee Reeves
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |