Site logo

IA ICE & L4A ISI Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Iowa City, IA

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:02.97
892 +0.7% PB
2 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 1:03.24
839 +3.1% PB
3 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:05.55
759 -2.8%
4 Sage Ohlensehlen Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:05.61
757 -0.7%
5 Kelsey Drake Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 1:05.87
748 -2.6%
6 Olivia Clark Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 1:06.22
736 +4.5% PB
7 Rebecca Alves Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:07.61
690
Lexi beine Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Lauren Tumey Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:06.51
748 +2.4% PB
10 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:06.54
726 +0.1% PB
11 Rachel Studer Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:07.31
721 +1.0% PB
12 Megan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:07.40
697 +5.8% PB
13 Lehr Thorson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:07.83
683 -3.8%
14 Lindsey Blommers Sea logoSea 1:08.07
719 -5.4%
15 Olivia Crouse Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:08.46
662 -0.6%
16 Emily Goodman Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:08.80
651 -3.8%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Reilly Shaner Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 1:06.99
732 +2.5% PB
18 Grace Meier Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:08.20
670 +6.3% PB
19 Kendall Hostetler Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:08.76
673 -1.1%
20 Sami Roemer Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:08.94
697 +2.3% PB
21 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logoUSS Destroyer 1:09.08
663 PB
22 Jordan Neymeyer Davenport Metro Swim Team logoDavenport Metro Swim Team 1:09.28
686 +7.2% PB
23 Emma Bachelder Unattached-Iowa logoUnattached-Iowa 1:09.96
664 -4.4%
24 Elle Kramer Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:10.10
630 +0.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 1:04.16
807 +1.7% PB
2 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:04.36
844 -1.5%
3 Sage Ohlensehlen Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:05.36
766 -0.4%
4 Lexi beine Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:05.71
775 +1.1% PB
5 Olivia Clark Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 1:05.88
748 +5.0% PB
6 Kelsey Drake Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 1:06.04
742 -2.8%
7 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:06.77
718 -4.7%
8 Rebecca Alves Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:06.84
715
9 Lauren Tumey Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:06.91
735 +1.9% PB
10 Lehr Thorson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:07.13
706 -2.8%
11 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:07.20
703 -0.9%
12 Rachel Studer Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:07.54
714 +0.7% PB
13 Emily Goodman Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 1:07.69
687 -2.2%
14 Megan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:07.84
682 +5.1% PB
15 Olivia Crouse Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:08.12
673 -0.1%
16 Lindsey Blommers Sea logoSea 1:08.26
713 -5.6%
17 Jordan Neymeyer Davenport Metro Swim Team logoDavenport Metro Swim Team 1:08.73
704 +8.0% PB
18 Reilly Shaner Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 1:08.86
670 -0.3%
19 Grace Meier Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:09.19
638 +4.9% PB
20 Sami Roemer Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:09.20
689 +1.9% PB
21 Emma Bachelder Unattached-Iowa logoUnattached-Iowa 1:09.33
684 -3.5%
22 Arabella Shepard USS Destroyer logoUSS Destroyer 1:09.46
651 PB
23 Elle Kramer Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:09.50
649 +1.5% PB
24 Kendall Hostetler Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:09.72
642 -2.5%
25 Rachelle Houlette Des Moines Swimming Federation logoDes Moines Swimming Federation 1:09.97
613 PB
26 Laura Lorenger Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:10.29
603 -1.0%
27 Taylor Jones Sea logoSea 1:10.57
745
28 Jennifer Hughes Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:10.65
591 +2.6% SB
29 Ellie Shimp Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 1:10.67
635 +0.3% PB
30 Maddie DeWitt Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:11.20
574 +0.9% PB
31 Hannah Luppen Davenport Metro Swim Team logoDavenport Metro Swim Team 1:12.03
569 +3.5% PB
32 Alaina Schmidt Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logoDubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr 1:12.52
577 -0.9%
32 Tia Robinson Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 1:12.52
577 PB
34 Kelsey Maher Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logoDubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr 1:12.61
530 -3.0%
35 Megan Latta Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 1:13.41
550 -0.7%
36 Alleyna Thomas Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:13.63
520 +4.1% PB
37 Allison Fellner Davenport Metro Swim Team logoDavenport Metro Swim Team 1:13.69
542 PB
38 Victoria Thorne Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 1:13.72
517
39 Morgan Border Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:13.74
540 +3.8% PB
40 Isabelle Shook Davenport Metro Swim Team logoDavenport Metro Swim Team 1:14.04
531 +5.6% PB
Shannon Kelley Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te NS