Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 508 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Alexander Remus
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 408 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 482 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Collin Groppi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 259 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 295 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 644 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 358 | – | ||
9 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 658 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 521 | – | PB | |
11 |
Quinn Worman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 246 | +7.8% | PB | |
12 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 121 | – | ||
13 |
Liem Funk
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 572 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Duller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 261 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Osvatic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 220 | – | ||
16 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 209 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Eli Wichman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 639 | – | ||
18 |
Devin Pendergast
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 159 | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Schutten
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 559 | – | ||
20 |
Ian Leonard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 239 | – | PB | |
21 |
Logan Wisniewski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
22 |
Austin Lentz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jude Toppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
– |
Ronald Match
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |