Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Halterman
Swim Club of Ridgecrest
|
Swim Club of Ridgecrest | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Adrian Riendeau
Swim Club of Ridgecrest
|
Swim Club of Ridgecrest | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Bryan Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Carsten
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Benjamin
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Moskalenko
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Bryant Starling
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 11 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eli Villalva
Rast
|
Rast | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sean McGarry
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 7 | +13.2% | PB | |
11 |
Collin Fazen
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ray Yang
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Hernandez
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jules Ong
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Joshua Lee
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 2 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Aidan Keane
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Halterman
Swim Club of Ridgecrest
|
Swim Club of Ridgecrest | 730 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Adrian Riendeau
Swim Club of Ridgecrest
|
Swim Club of Ridgecrest | 680 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Bryan Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 644 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Carsten
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | 580 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Benjamin
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 574 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 574 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Anthony Moskalenko
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 573 | – | ||
8 |
Bryant Starling
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 551 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Keane
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 678 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Collin Fazen
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 513 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Sean McGarry
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 506 | +11.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ray Yang
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 662 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Lee
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 495 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Hernandez
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jules Ong
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | 487 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Eli Villalva
Rast
|
Rast | 485 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Gage Price
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 475 | – | PB | |
18 |
C. J. Manuel
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | 620 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Haley
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 458 | – | PB | |
20 |
Yuto Fraley
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 594 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Dylan Hayes
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | 594 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Colin Sway
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 423 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Forstot
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 412 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Jaran Depew
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 553 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Wang
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | 375 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Douglas Bui
Swim Club of Ridgecrest
|
Swim Club of Ridgecrest | 523 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Doug Pearce
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 367 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Tytan Frawley
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 365 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Duke Grady
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 349 | +0.0% | PB |