Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +4.6% | SB | |
2 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Payton Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Heaven Wells
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 13 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Bailey Ratzburg
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Addisyn Donfris
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mackenzie Koehler
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 7 | -5.6% | ||
11 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Lydia Collins
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Tina Meyer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Maria Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
– |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Unattached
|
Unattached | 841 | +3.8% | SB | |
2 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 731 | – | ||
3 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
4 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 700 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Heaven Wells
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 643 | -5.7% | ||
6 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 646 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Payton Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 619 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Bailey Ratzburg
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 898 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Addisyn Donfris
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 760 | – | ||
10 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 598 | -5.1% | ||
10 |
Caileigh Mccafferty
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
12 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 585 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
14 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 578 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Lydia Collins
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 587 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Mackenzie Koehler
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 558 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 550 | -8.5% | ||
18 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
19 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 547 | -5.3% | ||
20 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 546 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Tina Meyer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
22 |
Maria Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 536 | -10.8% | ||
24 |
Bridget Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 532 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Emily Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 524 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Megan Pierce
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 501 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Dani Crum
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 496 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 494 | +3.0% | SB | |
29 |
Brooke Sahr
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kirby Tock
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 498 | +3.2% | SB | |
31 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
32 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
33 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 478 | +4.7% | SB | |
34 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 484 | -4.2% | ||
35 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
36 |
Sophie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 475 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
38 |
Meghan Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | |
39 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
40 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 448 | -9.4% | ||
41 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 426 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brittney Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 429 | – | ||
43 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
44 |
Jaqueline Padal
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
45 |
Jordan Gawlitta
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 409 | – | ||
46 |
Natalie Norton
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 403 | – | PB | |
47 |
Megan Frost
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 401 | – | ||
48 |
Sarah Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 392 | – | PB | |
49 |
Leah Erdman
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 378 | – | PB | |
50 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 387 | – | PB | |
51 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 373 | -7.8% | ||
52 |
Kaitlyn Miller
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 372 | -3.1% | ||
53 |
Elena Leiva
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 368 | – | ||
54 |
Hannah Nygaard
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 366 | – | ||
55 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 375 | – | ||
56 |
Kaylee Oja
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 361 | – | PB | |
57 |
Krysta Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 356 | – | ||
58 |
Katherine Holman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 350 | – | PB | |
59 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 340 | – | ||
59 |
Grace Heck
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 331 | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 339 | -4.5% | ||
62 |
Carley Wong
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 333 | – | PB | |
63 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 332 | -2.4% | ||
63 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 323 | – | PB | |
65 |
Maya Barwick
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 273 | +1.8% | SB | |
66 |
Coco Weiner
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 254 | – | ||
67 |
Jordynn Balducci
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 260 | – | ||
68 |
Libby Dammen
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 249 | – | ||
69 |
Sam James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 241 | -2.4% | ||
70 |
Katie Love
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 204 | – | ||
– |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Roper
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayla Conn
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kali Kaiser
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Horvath
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Esther Zelenovskiy
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |