Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mihalis Deliyiannis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mujahid El-Amin
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Rought
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 19 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Phillipp Davydotchkin
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Marty Stange
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Billy Rothery
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Jenkins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brady Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Bell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Goudie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mathias ZACARIAS
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Yannick Smith
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Gatlin Saylors
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Shelton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 4 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Philip Goeckel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Brisuda
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 819 | +5.5% | PB | |
22 |
Cam Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 817 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Riley Scruggs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 811 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
24 |
Blake Reynolds
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 798 | – | ||
26 |
Jordan Dunn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 744 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Mike Podbielski
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 696 | – | ||
28 |
Austin Daniel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 710 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Colton Kryski
Fowler Family YM
|
Fowler Family YM | 701 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Stone
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 703 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 853 | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Jon Ficken
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 722 | +0.4% | SB | |
33 |
Will Baselj
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 735 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Cade Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 696 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Charlie Kaye
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 776 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Mason Hunter
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 716 | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Julienne Harrison
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 678 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Hunter Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 748 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Grant Allison
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
40 |
Garrett Dempsey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 644 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mihalis Deliyiannis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 850 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mujahid El-Amin
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 807 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jonathan Rought
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 795 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Phillipp Davydotchkin
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 784 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marty Stange
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 778 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 775 | – | ||
6 |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 791 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Jenkins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 775 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Arion Solomon
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 785 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Billy Rothery
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 758 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liam Bell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 784 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brady Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 781 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Gatlin Saylors
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 754 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Sterneld
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 734 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Yannick Smith
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 748 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Shelton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 729 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Mathias ZACARIAS
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 729 | – | ||
18 |
Nick Goudie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 820 | – | PB | |
19 |
Philip Goeckel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Dalmolin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 732 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Daniel Brisuda
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 757 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Dunn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 754 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Riley Scruggs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 805 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Blake Reynolds
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 803 | – | ||
26 |
Mike Podbielski
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 705 | – | ||
27 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 800 | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Stone
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 745 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Austin Daniel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 716 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Nick Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 711 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cam Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 788 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Colton Kryski
Fowler Family YM
|
Fowler Family YM | 708 | – | ||
33 |
Antony DeMott
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 825 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Charlie Kaye
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 783 | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
Jon Ficken
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 689 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Kell Waddell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 672 | – | ||
37 |
Hunter Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 767 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Will Baselj
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 709 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Cade Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 680 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Julienne Harrison
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 676 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Mason Hunter
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 702 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Garrett Dempsey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 674 | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Grant Allison
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
44 |
Brandon Lu
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 697 | +1.7% | SB | |
45 |
Michael McDowell
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 665 | – | PB | |
46 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 787 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Thomas Cangelosi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 664 | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Alex Blankinship
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 743 | – | PB | |
48 |
James Burke
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 663 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Daniel Hobbs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 646 | – | ||
50 |
Griffin Lewis
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 689 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Cade Anderson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 660 | -4.5% | ||
53 |
Cole Bruns
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 740 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Andrew Royek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 658 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Theo Hardy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 683 | +3.7% | PB | |
56 |
Owen Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 681 | – | ||
57 |
Sebastian Den Brok
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 653 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
Alex Reyman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 730 | – | PB | |
58 |
Matt Mills
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 633 | +3.8% | PB | |
58 |
Joe Kauffman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 633 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Tegan Brown
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 675 | – | ||
62 |
Chase Parker
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 674 | +3.9% | PB | |
63 |
Mitchell Rolka
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 673 | +3.2% | PB | |
64 |
Bo Dyar
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 645 | 0.0% | ||
65 |
Mikhail Johnston
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
65 |
Juan Martinez
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jackson Burke
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
67 |
Emanuel Abdul-Salaam
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB | |
69 |
Cal Parker
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 638 | +0.5% | SB | |
70 |
John Carroll
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 718 | +1.6% | PB | |
71 |
Riley James
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
71 |
Charles Woodman
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
73 |
Cole Hinkes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 713 | +3.3% | PB | |
74 |
Keegan Ford
Atlanta Swim Academy
|
Atlanta Swim Academy | 709 | – | PB | |
75 |
Tommy Ennis
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 628 | +0.9% | SB | |
76 |
David Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | +1.3% | PB | |
76 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 707 | -1.6% | ||
76 |
Brenton Aliotta
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 704 | +1.3% | PB | |
80 |
Eric Glunn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ethan Stanley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | PB | |
82 |
Tyler Stephenson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
82 |
Joshua Thrift
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
84 |
Anthony Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 641 | +6.2% | PB | |
84 |
Jonathan Dixon
US Aquatics Club
|
US Aquatics Club | 614 | – | PB | |
84 |
Charlie Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 695 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ben Phifer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 694 | +2.0% | PB | |
88 |
Anderson Mcneil
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 594 | -0.3% | ||
89 |
Alex Mashburn
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 606 | -0.7% | ||
89 |
Ross Johnson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
91 |
Samson Mumber
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 683 | +1.9% | SB | |
92 |
Noah Brand
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 626 | – | PB | |
93 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
94 |
Lee Haber
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
94 |
Hadden Duling
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | |
96 |
Justin Hong
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 572 | – | ||
96 |
Seth Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 615 | – | PB | |
98 |
Andrew Daw
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 666 | – | ||
99 |
Chris Thames
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 568 | -0.6% | ||
100 |
Jacob Budnitz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
101 |
Alex Miretsky
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
102 |
Tanner Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 603 | – | ||
103 |
Jackson Harvin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 648 | – | ||
104 |
Tyler Mazurek
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 543 | – | ||
105 |
Max Nevins
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
106 |
Haleem Bashir
South Fulton Swordfish
|
South Fulton Swordfish | 631 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Skylar Kadetz
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – |