Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Joanna Wu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Marie Alameida
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 27 | +14.8% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Henry
HRA
|
HRA | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Kabacy
KING
|
KING | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlin Nats
HRA
|
HRA | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Makayla Hoehn
HRA
|
HRA | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julie Kwan
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 20 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Nina Zweifel
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Mehl
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
13 |
Courtney Hughes
KING
|
KING | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Hailey Hyde
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexa Hoeper
KING
|
KING | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Brady
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren Smith
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Kelsea Wright
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jewel Springer
KING
|
KING | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Keeley LaRiviere
HRA
|
HRA | 5 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Cassidy Jones
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Elena Saenz
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Juilanne Abrigonde
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tiana Varang
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 564 | – | ||
26 |
Kaly Rendel
HRA
|
HRA | 542 | – | ||
27 |
Reilly Clarkson
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 538 | +5.0% | SB | |
28 |
Megan Beaulieu
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 534 | +0.0% | SB | |
29 |
Christy Foster
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 526 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jaden Huerta
Northern Sierra Swimming
|
Northern Sierra Swimming | 521 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nicole Van Geel
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | |
– |
Abby Mattern
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joanna Wu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 731 | – | ||
5 |
Mando Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sloane Reinstein
PASA
|
PASA | 657 | – | PB | |
7 |
Madison Pressler
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
8 |
Danika Himes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Barker
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
10 |
Marie Alameida
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 619 | +13.0% | SB | |
12 |
Benedict Nagy
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
13 |
Makayla Hoehn
HRA
|
HRA | 613 | – | ||
14 |
Kristina Murphy
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 611 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kaitlin Nats
HRA
|
HRA | 611 | – | ||
16 |
Taylor Kabacy
KING
|
KING | 606 | – | PB | |
18 |
Parker Henry
HRA
|
HRA | 604 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nina Zweifel
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 599 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julie Kwan
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 596 | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Courtney Hughes
KING
|
KING | 587 | – | PB | |
26 |
Isabel Chien
KING
|
KING | 585 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Brady
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
30 |
Abby Russell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alexa Hoeper
KING
|
KING | 581 | – | PB | |
33 |
Emma Mehl
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
34 |
Ashley Bianchi
PASA
|
PASA | 571 | – | PB | |
35 |
Savannah Fitzgerald
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
36 |
Hailey Hyde
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
37 |
Elena Saenz
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 564 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Jewel Springer
KING
|
KING | 560 | – | ||
40 |
Olivia Adey
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
41 |
Lauren Smith
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
42 |
Cassidy Jones
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
44 |
Natalie Hilderbrand
PASA
|
PASA | 549 | +0.7% | SB | |
45 |
Kelsea Wright
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
46 |
Keeley LaRiviere
HRA
|
HRA | 545 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Sophy Peng
PASA
|
PASA | 542 | – | PB | |
48 |
Juilanne Abrigonde
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
49 |
Lily Chrisman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
49 |
Maya Clydesdale
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 541 | – | PB | |
51 |
Aimee Ellis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
52 |
Maria Wold
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sophie Murff
PASA
|
PASA | 538 | – | ||
55 |
Megan Beaulieu
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 534 | +0.0% | SB | |
56 |
Monica Gong
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 531 | – | ||
57 |
Rachel Beal
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
58 |
Kaly Rendel
HRA
|
HRA | 528 | – | ||
59 |
Tiana Varang
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 524 | – | ||
60 |
Reilly Clarkson
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 522 | +4.1% | SB | |
61 |
Eleanor Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
62 |
Marin Vial
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
63 |
Kolya Vos
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 520 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Izzy Hendryx
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 515 | – | ||
65 |
Carina Laukaitis
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
66 |
Jaden Huerta
Northern Sierra Swimming
|
Northern Sierra Swimming | 512 | – | PB | |
67 |
Izzy Gonzalez
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
69 |
Audrey Hixon
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 509 | – | ||
70 |
Nicole Dundas
PASA
|
PASA | 507 | – | ||
71 |
Nicole Van Geel
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | |
72 |
Matte Snow
PASA
|
PASA | 504 | – | ||
73 |
Abby Samansky
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
74 |
Christy Foster
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 502 | – | PB | |
75 |
Janet Tran
PASA
|
PASA | 502 | – | ||
76 |
Lauren Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
77 |
Sophia Greco
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 500 | – | ||
78 |
Abby Mattern
KING
|
KING | 496 | – | ||
80 |
Julia Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
81 |
Samantha Kapphahn
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 488 | – | ||
82 |
Stephanie Young
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
83 |
Lauren mccormack
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 487 | +2.6% | PB | |
84 |
Alex Cordova
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
85 |
Claire Cranch
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 484 | – | ||
86 |
Elizabeth Soldwedel
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 479 | – | ||
87 |
FIONA DODSON
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
88 |
Kalea Tetsuka
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 467 | – | ||
91 |
Makayle Kellison
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 456 | +1.1% | PB | |
93 |
Ella Hill
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 452 | – | ||
95 |
CAMILLE Hui
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 439 | – | ||
97 |
Kyrie Fairbairn
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 412 | – | PB | |
– |
Annika Eisele
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elli Straume
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trinity Dohoney
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tatum Roepke
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Trevithick
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Bergen
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | NS | – | – |