Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Adrianna DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | -5.2% | ||
6 |
Sophia Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Marissa Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Daniela Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 520 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Delainee Rust
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 500 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Leilani Garcia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 500 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Payton Titus
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 499 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 490 | – | ||
14 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 460 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Sanchez
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 452 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Thais Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 416 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 736 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Adrianna DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 645 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 628 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 604 | – | ||
5 |
Delaney Carey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 590 | -5.5% | ||
6 |
Marissa Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 551 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Sophia Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 534 | – | ||
8 |
Daniela Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 528 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Stephanie Sequera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 527 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Leilani Garcia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 510 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Payton Titus
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 483 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kayla Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 478 | – | ||
13 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 454 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thais Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 453 | – | PB | |
15 |
Delainee Rust
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 448 | -5.4% | ||
16 |
Sydney Sanchez
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 446 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Nadia Ajirnia
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 445 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Maria Luisa Nolla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 425 | – | ||
19 |
Corey Bazemore
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 424 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Khloe Riordan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 421 | -5.8% | ||
21 |
Emma Martin
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 410 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Andie Wolfman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 409 | -5.0% | ||
23 |
Daniella Rechis
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 407 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Courtney Sage
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 397 | – | ||
25 |
Amaya Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 365 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maria Torrez-Bonilla
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 364 | – | ||
27 |
Maya Blair
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 361 | – | ||
28 |
Carolyn Nolan
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 351 | – | ||
29 |
June Bennett
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 340 | – | ||
30 |
Brianne McInerney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 326 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Cassidy Arnold
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 326 | – | ||
32 |
Cassandra Jones
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 323 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Kristina Lubor
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 323 | – | ||
34 |
Abigail Kreitz
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 316 | – | ||
35 |
Kira Downs
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 282 | – | PB | |
36 |
Marisa Flowers
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 270 | -7.2% | ||
37 |
Mackenzie Miller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 262 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Elise Flowers
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 195 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Jessica LaRocco
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 183 | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Adrianna White
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 182 | – | PB | |
41 |
Julia Brodeur
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 173 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Emalee Powers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 137 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Raina Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelli O'Brien
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |