Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Vladimir Quizhpe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mel Nash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 549 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
X Reiter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
11 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 491 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Sheridan Harder
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 489 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 462 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ruben Rivero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 460 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 432 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 426 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 716 | – | ||
2 |
Carlos Omana
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 685 | – | ||
2 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 685 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Mel Nash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 650 | – | PB | |
6 |
Vladimir Quizhpe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 624 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 623 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 540 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 536 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
X Reiter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sheridan Harder
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 481 | – | PB | |
12 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 472 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Ruben Rivero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 460 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 448 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Daniel Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 438 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 429 | – | PB | |
17 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 423 | – | PB | |
18 |
Connor Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 419 | – | ||
19 |
Manuel Acosta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 406 | – | ||
20 |
Andres Vega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 400 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Mick
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 397 | – | ||
22 |
Stuart Mackenzie
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 381 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 373 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 371 | – | PB | |
25 |
Greyson Sullivan
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 371 | – | PB | |
26 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 364 | – | ||
27 |
Blake Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 357 | -6.5% | ||
28 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 350 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 348 | – | ||
30 |
Felipe Bravo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 334 | – | ||
31 |
Luis Ortiz- Quero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 333 | – | ||
32 |
Robert Whitaker
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 331 | – | ||
33 |
Ethan Greek
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 270 | – | ||
34 |
Andres Gordillo
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 267 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ernesto Maldonado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 266 | – | ||
36 |
Malachi Daniels
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 257 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Eduardo Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 236 | – | ||
38 |
Jesse Greve
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 218 | – | ||
39 |
Alexander McBride
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 204 | – | PB | |
– |
Nico Echeverry
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | – |