Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Florida State
|
Florida State | 9 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Vladimir Quizhpe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Mel Nash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
X Reiter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Ruben Rivero
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
12 |
Sheridan Harder
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | – | ||
15 |
Gabriel Barreras
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
16 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Andres Vega
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Luis Ortiz- Quero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Ernesto Maldonado
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Renato Franchi Filho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Xavier Barnes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Chase Parman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
10 |
Levi Leuck
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – |