Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ramunas Paknys
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Martin Nitzken
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sawyer Kruse
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dominic Tomchek
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Gorman
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 14 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jerry Birnbaum
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Hayes
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Hamilton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brooks Maupin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
TJ Dugan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nico Ortega
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grant Largen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Lorenz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Coleman Kredich
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Scott Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 537 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Eamon Morris
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 535 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Maxim Kondratenko
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 513 | – | PB | |
20 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 507 | – | ||
21 |
Austin Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 494 | – | PB | |
22 |
Pete Lingo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 482 | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Bibeau
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 475 | – | ||
– |
Taylor Owen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob Icimsoy
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 671 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Martin Nitzken
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 669 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ramunas Paknys
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 651 | – | ||
4 |
Sawyer Kruse
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 625 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jerry Birnbaum
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 599 | – | ||
6 |
Dominic Tomchek
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 598 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Gorman
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 593 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hunter Hayes
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 590 | – | PB | |
10 |
TJ Dugan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 589 | – | ||
11 |
Jack Hamilton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grant Largen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 569 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Lorenz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 563 | – | ||
14 |
Nico Ortega
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 561 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brooks Maupin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 555 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
17 |
Coleman Kredich
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 538 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Eamon Morris
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 535 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Owen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 531 | – | PB | |
20 |
Pete Lingo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 525 | – | ||
21 |
Austin Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 523 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maxim Kondratenko
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 517 | – | PB | |
23 |
Scott Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 515 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 510 | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Bibeau
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 496 | – | ||
26 |
Miles Kredich
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
27 |
Grey Pendery
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 487 | – | PB | |
28 |
Erik Hoogerland
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 484 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Griffin Bachman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 483 | – | ||
30 |
Evan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
31 |
Jake Green
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 475 | – | PB | |
32 |
Luke Bunnell
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 460 | – | ||
33 |
Will Jordan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 445 | – | ||
34 |
Phil Brocker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 442 | – | PB | |
35 |
Will McCullough
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 428 | – | ||
36 |
Hayden Williams
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 427 | +4.1% | SB | |
37 |
Will Bailey
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 425 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ethan Timko
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 412 | – | ||
39 |
Matt Schuetz
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 412 | – | PB | |
40 |
Cole Beddingfield
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 360 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Spencer Klinsky
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandt Wilhelmi
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – |