Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 754 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 620 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Vince Treurniet
Bulado Swimming Club
|
Bulado Swimming Club | 550 | – | ||
4 |
Patrick Wolfe
Titan Aqatics
|
Titan Aqatics | 458 | – | ||
5 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 443 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
David Blanco
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 442 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 439 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Cody Chin
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 436 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 430 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Rafael Sanchez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 412 | – | ||
11 |
Jean Pierre Simonet
Bulado Swimming Club
|
Bulado Swimming Club | 411 | – | ||
12 |
Connor Marks
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 401 | -7.1% | ||
13 |
Grant Aran
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 382 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Strong
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 375 | – | ||
15 |
Bryan Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 374 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Kenan Kocoglu
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 366 | – | ||
17 |
Victor Rodriguez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 364 | – | ||
18 |
Santiago Himiob
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 362 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nicolas Doletina
Titan Aqatics
|
Titan Aqatics | 361 | – | ||
20 |
Brian Gonzalez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
21 |
Brandon Rivera
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 349 | – | ||
22 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 348 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 334 | – | ||
24 |
Simon Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 327 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Gian Luca Savino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 324 | – | ||
26 |
Darien Hategan
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 323 | -4.9% | ||
27 |
Brandon Schutz
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 323 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Blandon
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 319 | – | ||
29 |
Juan Luchsinger
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 315 | – | ||
30 |
Jonathan Bagiotti
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 309 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Ian Hamilton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 298 | – | ||
32 |
Jesus Lopez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 280 | – | ||
33 |
Matthew Gocke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 276 | – | ||
34 |
Jason Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 246 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Rosen
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | 238 | – | ||
36 |
William Olson
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 238 | – | ||
37 |
Sean Hershkovitz
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 235 | – | ||
38 |
Mauricio Woldenberg
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | 228 | -8.2% | ||
39 |
John Reis
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 225 | – | ||
40 |
Adonis Pinto
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 218 | – | ||
41 |
Joao Nogueira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 200 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 197 | – | ||
43 |
Wilson Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 173 | -6.3% | ||
44 |
Nicolas Dantas Vilar
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 160 | – | ||
45 |
Alex Licht
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 151 | – | ||
46 |
Jose Rebaza
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 141 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Segura
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Jackson
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caio Sobral
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Hababou
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giovanni Lino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Ptak
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Ortiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Kahn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Gomez del Campo
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riangelo Litesia
Bulado Swimming Club
|
Bulado Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riangelo Litesia
Bulado Swimming Club
|
Bulado Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Frederick Cheng
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – |