Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Henriksen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Carsyn Cosman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Junker
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Scott Baur
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Mirabelle Williams
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lily Hsieh
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Shelby Bushong
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Hazel Konkel
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 11 | +5.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Henriksen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Scott Baur
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Brooke Junker
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Carsyn Cosman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Mirabelle Williams
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lily Hsieh
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Hazel Konkel
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | – | +5.7% | SB | |
8 |
Shelby Bushong
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Aspen Shipp
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mia Muckerman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Margaret Beimdiek
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Caroline Foltz
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ainsley Bennett
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kylee Sullivan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 2.50 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Alex Snyder
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2.50 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sara Dodson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Donohue
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Brooke Punnewaert
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Poulsen
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Kellen Mottl
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Leah Renner
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Mussatto
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | +6.3% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren McElroy
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
24 |
Kendall Woody
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +8.7% | PB | |
25 |
Selina Newland
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ruby Nussbaum
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Lyla Campbell
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Brie Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Zoe Pipes
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Erin Morie
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Erin Lamping
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Rylie Gandt
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Ellie Guenther
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Elise Gerstenecker
YMCA Ofallon MO YOFM Seadragons
|
YMCA Ofallon MO YOFM Seadragons | – | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Murawski
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Maura Collins
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Lauren Fakhoury
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Emily Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Avery Smith
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Callie Ullery
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Morgan O'Connell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Grace Marcus
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Mallory Stirrat
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Kasenna Mamroth
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Jillian Thomason
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Lauryn Allgeyer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.9% | SB | |
47 |
Emmy Hernandez
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -2.0% | ||
– |
Helen Bae
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | NS | – | – |