Site logo

2016 Missouri Boys State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Samuel Drew Lees Summit logo 56.03
156 +6.8% PB
2 Andy Huffman Lees Summit logo 57.12
148 +7.2% PB
3 Caleb Rhodenbaugh Rock Bridge logo 57.16
148 PB
4 Zachary Lorson Rock Bridge logo 57.28
147 PB
5 Alexander Wilmsen Lafayette logo 57.64
144 +3.0% PB
6 Sam Hahs Central (Cape Girardeau) logo 57.71
144 +0.6% PB
7 Spencer Steward Kearney logo 58.08
141 +0.9% PB
8 Daniel Miller Park Hill South logo 59.56
131 +1.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Austin Martin Ft. Zumwalt West logo 59.31
133 PB
10 Henry Feyh Glendale logo 59.33
132 +2.7% PB
11 David Shengelia Kirkwood logo 1:00.35
126
12 Joe Lemon Marquette logo 1:00.53
124 PB
13 Joe Green Rockhurst logo 1:00.65
124 PB
14 Avery Oehlschlager Joplin logo 1:00.66
124
15 Dominic Cyr Christian Brothers logo 1:01.10
121
16 Caden DeLay Platte County logo 1:01.31
119 +3.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Samuel Drew Lees Summit logo 56.08
156 +6.8% PB
2 Alexander Wilmsen Lafayette logo 57.44
146 +3.3% PB
3 Andy Huffman Lees Summit logo 57.51
145 +6.6% PB
4 Caleb Rhodenbaugh Rock Bridge logo 57.55
145 PB
5 Sam Hahs Central (Cape Girardeau) logo 57.59
145 +0.8% PB
6 Zachary Lorson Rock Bridge logo 57.75
143 PB
7 Spencer Steward Kearney logo 57.90
142 +1.2% PB
8 Daniel Miller Park Hill South logo 59.00
135 +2.3% PB
9 Austin Martin Ft. Zumwalt West logo 59.34
132 PB
10 Joe Lemon Marquette logo 1:00.14
127 PB
11 Henry Feyh Glendale logo 1:00.16
127 +1.4% PB
12 David Shengelia Kirkwood logo 1:00.25
126
13 Joe Green Rockhurst logo 1:00.38
125 PB
14 Dominic Cyr Christian Brothers logo 1:00.63
124
15 Avery Oehlschlager Joplin logo 1:00.68
123
16 Caden DeLay Platte County logo 1:00.84
122 +4.5% PB
17 Joey Trout Liberty North logo 1:01.00
121 +3.2% PB
18 Jake Obryan Lees Summit North logo 1:01.04
121 PB
19 Jared Larson Hickman logo 1:01.11
121
20 Nick Hepburn Kirkwood logo 1:01.21
120
21 Tyler Lewis Lindbergh logo 1:01.24
120 +1.4% PB
22 Tiger Chen Clayton logo 1:01.35
119
23 Johnny Althoff Christian Brothers logo 1:01.40
119
24 Matt States Lutheran St. Charles logo 1:01.53
118
25 CC Crain Lee's Summit West logo 1:01.71
117 +10.0% PB
26 Mason Hart Francis Howell logo 1:01.83
116
27 Seth Jensen Webb City logo 1:01.91
116 +0.7% PB
28 Daniel Black Kearney logo 1:02.71
111 PB
29 Cameron Laster Lee's Summit West logo 1:02.72
111 +5.7% PB
30 Michael Raskin Ladue Horton Watkins logo 1:02.78
110 PB
31 Nate Meyer Kearney logo 1:02.82
110 +9.5% PB
32 Joseph Tetlow Central (Springfield) logo 1:02.96
109
33 Patrick Hefferren Park Hill South logo 1:03.31
107 +0.1% PB
34 Zander Davidson Lees Summit North logo 1:03.68
105 PB
35 Kody Sims Ft Zumwalt South logo 1:03.77
104
36 Alex Crawford Joplin logo 1:03.82
104
37 Chris McNew Glendale logo 1:03.85
104 -0.3%
38 Cody Beeler Park Hill South logo 1:04.03
103 +0.8% SB
39 Gabriel Fels Parkway North logo 1:04.13
102
40 Patrick Unterreiner Webster Groves logo 1:04.20
102
41 Tim Schweizer Blue Springs logo 1:04.68
99 +8.0% PB
42 Alec Zhou Parkway West logo 1:04.81
98 PB
43 Logan James Saint Pius X logo 1:05.02
97 +7.9% PB
44 Leonard Chen Clayton logo 1:05.30
96
45 AJ Kohler Mehlville logo 1:05.63
94
46 Hayden Pribyl Rockhurst logo 1:05.69
93
47 Luke Valley Hickman logo 1:05.82
93

Filters