Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Augst
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 591 | ||
2 |
Michael Lutzker
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 577 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forrest White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Edward Smith
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nickolai De Robles
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Sergio Duran Mata
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Teagan Cheney
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mohamad Jrab
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Chase Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Fendorf
PASA
|
PASA | 560 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sergio Duran Mata
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 698 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Teagan Cheney
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 686 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nickolai De Robles
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 673 | – | ||
4 |
Forrest White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 666 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Edward Smith
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 637 | – | ||
6 |
Mohamad Jrab
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 623 | – | ||
7 |
Chase Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Brown
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 611 | – | PB | |
9 |
Oli Holt
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
10 |
Thomas Hall
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
11 |
Jared Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
12 |
Enoch Min
PASA
|
PASA | 587 | – | ||
13 |
Brian Kim
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
14 |
JACOB WALKER
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 579 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Reinstra
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 572 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Stuart Vickery
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 565 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Kyle Fendorf
PASA
|
PASA | 553 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Scott Wu
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 445 | -9.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calvin David
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luis Fernand Gonzalez Lopez
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 7 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Robert Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Smith
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Skinner
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Sellers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calvin David
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 694 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luis Fernand Gonzalez Lopez
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 676 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 645 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nate Sellers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Smith
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 630 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick Skinner
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 626 | – | PB | |
7 |
Robert Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 620 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kenneth Suhaili
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 620 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Shane Denison
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 619 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 619 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Niklas Weigelt
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Suehiro
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 616 | – | PB | |
14 |
Félix David
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 614 | – | ||
15 |
Lyon Zhang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 611 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chris Jhong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 607 | – | ||
17 |
DUNCAN Croll
PASA
|
PASA | 606 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Mattias Blanco
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 605 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Heaney
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 604 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Aaron Kuo
PASA
|
PASA | 598 | – | PB | |
21 |
Timothy Yao
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 594 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
David Shau
PASA
|
PASA | 594 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Christian Rinard
PASA
|
PASA | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Matt Lanzara
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 589 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Aska Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA | 588 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Joe Zales
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 586 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Pavel Savelyev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 581 | – | ||
28 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 580 | – | ||
29 |
Josue Montiel Arreguin
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 577 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
ALEX Low
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 577 | +5.9% | PB | |
31 |
Gabe Wright
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
32 |
Michael Wheeler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 569 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Michael Brannan
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 569 | +2.8% | SB | |
34 |
Mattheau Bonner
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 568 | – | ||
35 |
Anthony Vizental
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
36 |
Daniel O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 559 | -4.0% | ||
37 |
Zach Dietz
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 557 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
David McKenna
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 554 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Kelvin Tay
PASA
|
PASA | 551 | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Brandon Shi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
41 |
Paige DA COSTA
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 538 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Brandon Hong
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 532 | – | ||
43 |
Spencer Clarke
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 526 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 526 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Robert Torres
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 521 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Julio Murguia
California Gold
|
California Gold | 515 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sean Percin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 506 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lleyton Plattel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Andrei Minakov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
4 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Max Cruz Costello
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | ||
6 |
Chris Roling
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Justin Culetu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonah Ignacio
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 515 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lleyton Plattel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 732 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrei Minakov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 616 | – | PB | |
3 |
Max Cruz Costello
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
4 |
Chris Roling
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Ren
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 602 | – | PB | |
6 |
PATRICK Xu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 597 | – | PB | |
7 |
Justin Culetu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jonny Affeld
PASA
|
PASA | 587 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jerry Yang
PASA
|
PASA | 586 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Tim Chou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Fitch
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 573 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Vulgas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
14 |
Theo Makler
PASA
|
PASA | 570 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Garrick Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Kurotori
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tianyi Zhang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 562 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Kevin Sichak
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 561 | – | PB | |
18 |
Oscar Khowong
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 560 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kieran McNulty
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
20 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 551 | – | ||
21 |
Raymond Kang
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
22 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
23 |
Armando Vegas
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 538 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Kirton
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matt Driscoll
Los Gatos Swim Club
|
Los Gatos Swim Club | 535 | – | PB | |
25 |
Eric Antonen
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
27 |
Tommaso Morini Bianzino
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
27 |
Greg Sifferman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
28 |
Arjun Rao
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jeffrey Chen
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 516 | – | PB | |
30 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
31 |
Chris Ranlett
FOOTHILL AQUA SHARKS SWIM TEAM
|
FOOTHILL AQUA SHARKS SWIM TEAM | 503 | – | PB | |
32 |
Skyler Carmelich
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
33 |
George Poulos
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 502 | – | ||
34 |
Jakob Brager
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
35 |
Joshua Sellers
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
36 |
CHRIS Critzer
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 463 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Gillies
PASA
|
PASA | 462 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Alex To
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 462 | – | PB | |
39 |
Thomas Dondero
California Gold
|
California Gold | 402 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson McDonald
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bryce Hubbard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Christian Kim
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Pflieger
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Ridosko
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco Frank
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 404 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson McDonald
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 475 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 472 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tate Cutler
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 469 | – | ||
4 |
Jayden Hernandez
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 465 | – | ||
5 |
Christian Kim
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 459 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bryce Hubbard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 456 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will McGaughey
PASA
|
PASA | 430 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Pflieger
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 428 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Ridosko
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 428 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonah San Gabriel
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Smedley
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 417 | – | PB | |
12 |
LU PUSATERI-GISSENDANER
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 391 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 376 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devyn Caples
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Avery Pellicano
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Ethan Wells
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 6 | ||
4 |
Dominick Wonosaputra
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | ||
5 |
Hunter Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
– |
Jeremy Coe
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devyn Caples
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 358 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dominick Wonosaputra
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 330 | – | ||
3 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 329 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 320 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Wells
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 319 | – | ||
6 |
Jeremy Coe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 304 | – | ||
7 |
Hunter Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 302 | – | PB | |
8 |
Avery Pellicano
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 295 | – | ||
9 |
Shreeyans Sahu
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
Saint Lawrence Swim Team | 289 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Toshi North
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 281 | – |