Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonah Cooper
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Dietz
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kai Nashan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Spencer Daily
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Finn O'Haimhirgin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 591 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonah Cooper
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 573 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kai Nashan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Daily
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 571 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 567 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 567 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Dietz
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 565 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Finn O'Haimhirgin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mattheau Bonner
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 557 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Prochnow
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 555 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Will Roberts
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 548 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Michael Wheeler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 544 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Marko Sarenac
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
14 |
Jake Gaughan
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 541 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
CAL Brown
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 540 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Shau
PASA
|
PASA | 537 | – | PB | |
17 |
SIMON BRIXNER
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
18 |
Lawrence Lee
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 529 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Riley Scanlan
PASA
|
PASA | 525 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Richard Zhang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 524 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Henry Packer
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 523 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
JOSH Camerino
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 519 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 517 | – | ||
24 |
Miguel Mejia Matamoros
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 516 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Sean Iritani
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 515 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Timothy Yao
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 514 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Arden Ma
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
28 |
Noah Rescate
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 505 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Treurniet
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 493 | – | ||
30 |
Alec Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 481 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Omar Insignares
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
32 |
OSCAR RAMERIZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 402 | – | ||
33 |
ABRAHAM FELIX
Unattached
|
Unattached | 384 | – |