Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelica Nowack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Murphy
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Blanca Daniela Luna Rocha
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 7 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Karla Islas
Club Berimbau
|
Club Berimbau | 6 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Catherine Boles
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Woods
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
CHARLIE Meier
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Katie Breault
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Danielle Zacharias
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blanca Daniela Luna Rocha
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 714 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Claire Therien
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 699 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Maddie Murphy
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 697 | – | ||
4 |
Danielle Zacharias
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 667 | – | ||
5 |
Karla Islas
Club Berimbau
|
Club Berimbau | 656 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Catherine Boles
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 651 | – | ||
7 |
Katie Woods
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 650 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
CHARLIE Meier
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Breault
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 620 | – | ||
10 |
Kaya Philapil
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 613 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Abby Sauerbrei
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 606 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Izzy Barattolo
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 605 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Fones
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 584 | – | ||
14 |
Remy Gordillo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jio Chang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
16 |
MICHELLE Karpishin
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 558 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
JOCELYN Chan
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
18 |
Delaney Sprague
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 551 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amelia Nielsen
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Mehl
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Astrid Villeda Flores
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Taylor Hammill
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tina Le
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sasha Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Vianca Luna
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Mehl
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 694 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Vivian Wang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 688 | – | PB | |
3 |
Amelia Nielsen
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 673 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 649 | – | ||
5 |
Vianca Luna
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 645 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Astrid Villeda Flores
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 641 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Tina Le
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Hammill
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 639 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Sasha Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Adey
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abi Howard
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 624 | – | ||
12 |
Aimee Garcia
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 620 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Madi Lauger
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 618 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Priscilla Min
PASA
|
PASA | 607 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Makenna Turner
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
16 |
Samantha Morton
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 595 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
HALEY Arrington
PASA
|
PASA | 593 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lena Joseph
PASA
|
PASA | 586 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Nicole Dundas
PASA
|
PASA | 584 | – | ||
20 |
Kathryn Woodburn
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
21 |
Lily Gallagher
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 571 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nawoo Kim
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 562 | +4.2% | SB | |
23 |
Clara Schulz
PASA
|
PASA | 558 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kate Kennedy
PASA
|
PASA | 553 | – | ||
25 |
Krystal Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Franzwa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | – | ||
27 |
Sydney Keller
PASA
|
PASA | 521 | – | ||
28 |
Christy Neufeld
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 518 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Mitchell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Patricia Saito
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Steffi Beisel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ginny Qian
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tram Nguyen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Mary Wilkinson
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | +7.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alyssa Forbes
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Christy Foster
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Mitchell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 657 | – | ||
2 |
Alyssa Forbes
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
3 |
Steffi Beisel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
4 |
Patricia Saito
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ginny Qian
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mary Wilkinson
PASA
|
PASA | 617 | +7.9% | PB | |
7 |
Christy Foster
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 617 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tram Nguyen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 616 | – | ||
9 |
Claire Suen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 608 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Harman
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
11 |
Sydney Harris
PASA
|
PASA | 601 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Turner
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 592 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jenna Seaman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 589 | – | ||
14 |
Nicole Stiles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | – | ||
15 |
Josie Mobley
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 581 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Megan Jones
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 580 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Eloise Engs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
18 |
Mandy Zajdzinski
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
19 |
Morgan Hawes
PASA
|
PASA | 571 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Brecken Theders
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
21 |
Erika Howell
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 570 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Amber Gardner
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 565 | – | ||
23 |
Jinsu Yim
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
24 |
KELLY Ryoo
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 557 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Neeya Devanagondi
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 548 | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Shannon Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
27 |
Sarah Radle
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
28 |
AYSAN TABRIZI
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 539 | – | ||
29 |
Ashley Hendrawan
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Schaffer
PASA
|
PASA | 532 | – | PB | |
31 |
Naomi Locala
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 524 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Natalie Hilderbrand
PASA
|
PASA | 520 | – | PB | |
33 |
Madreena Lee
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 518 | – | ||
34 |
JAMIE REID
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 517 | – | ||
35 |
Rylee Gordillo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 514 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremiah Tandingan
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 9 | ||
2 |
Mia Rankin
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Blakely Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Yooseon Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Ella Mazurek
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Tia Cummins
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 2 | ||
8 |
Tenaya Winter
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremiah Tandingan
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 617 | – | ||
2 |
Blakely Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
4 |
Yooseon Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mia Rankin
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
6 |
Ella Mazurek
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 550 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tenaya Winter
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 533 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tia Cummins
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 527 | – | ||
9 |
Erika Dahlgren
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 515 | – | ||
10 |
Mila Hong
PASA
|
PASA | 512 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kaia Li
PASA
|
PASA | 507 | – | ||
12 |
Julianna Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 504 | – | ||
13 |
Bianca Rose Ignacio
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
14 |
Olivia Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 496 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Simone Sapico
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
16 |
Ellicia La Madrid
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
17 |
Athena Lin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 457 | – | ||
18 |
Celia Cariou-Gomez
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 435 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 9 | ||
2 |
Leila Nasrallah
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 7 | ||
3 |
Kaylee McDonald
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Sara Kos
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 5 | ||
5 |
Kate Frenkel
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Gomez
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Patricia Mae Torres
San Francisco Seals
|
San Francisco Seals | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Beisel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 504 | ||
2 |
Leila Nasrallah
Punahou Aquatics Institute
|
Punahou Aquatics Institute | 440 | ||
3 |
Kaylee McDonald
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 418 | ||
4 |
Sara Kos
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 402 | ||
5 |
Patricia Mae Torres
San Francisco Seals
|
San Francisco Seals | 387 | PB | |
6 |
Kate Frenkel
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 378 | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Beisel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 368 | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Gomez
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 363 | ||
9 |
Paige Bennett
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 363 | PB | |
10 |
Nikki Kannan
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 338 |