Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Hoffer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | +9.4% | SB | |
2 |
Alexei SANCOV
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Willenbring
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Patrick Callan
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Carr
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Thibert
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shaine Casas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Justin Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Theo Velikov
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Coop de Ryk
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Griffin Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Keegan Bundy
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 770 | +10.1% | PB | |
18 |
Andrei Minakov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 747 | – | PB | |
19 |
Corban Rawls
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 745 | +1.8% | SB | |
20 |
Nathaniel Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 735 | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Blevins-Boor
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 733 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Cameron Karkoska
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 721 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Grant Fuhr
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 720 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 715 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albert Gwo
PASA
|
PASA | 754 | – | ||
2 |
Peter Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 729 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Hoffer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 847 | +5.7% | SB | |
2 |
Alexei SANCOV
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 819 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 811 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 808 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Willenbring
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 803 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Michael Thibert
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 783 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Daniel Carr
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 762 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick Callan
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 758 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Griffin Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
10 |
Shaine Casas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 749 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 747 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Justin Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 747 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 746 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Theo Velikov
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 744 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 744 | – | ||
16 |
Coop de Ryk
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 739 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Keegan Bundy
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 737 | +8.7% | SB | |
18 |
Ben Blevins-Boor
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 732 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Andrei Minakov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Karkoska
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 730 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 725 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 724 | +3.5% | SB | |
23 |
Nathaniel Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 723 | +5.5% | SB | |
24 |
Corban Rawls
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 723 | +0.8% | SB | |
25 |
Grant Fuhr
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 722 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Alvin Jiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 720 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jordan Portela
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 719 | – | ||
30 |
Owen Kao
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
28 |
Albert Gwo
PASA
|
PASA | 719 | – | ||
29 |
Peter Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 719 | +2.6% | SB | |
31 |
Qian Zhi
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 718 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Galen Penvenne
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 718 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Jack Blake
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 715 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Teagan Cheney
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 715 | – | ||
33 |
Tony Casaccia
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 715 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Luke Bowman
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 715 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Leach
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 714 | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Liam Gately
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
39 |
Samuel DiSette
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 711 | – | ||
40 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
41 |
Parker Seale
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 707 | +6.2% | SB | |
42 |
Hunter Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 705 | – | ||
43 |
Sean Slusiewicz
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 703 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Jarod Hatch
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 703 | +5.6% | SB | |
45 |
Jace Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 703 | – | PB | |
46 |
Keith Gill
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 702 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Zach Linder
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 701 | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Liam Bresette
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 699 | – | ||
50 |
Ryan Geheb
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 698 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Austin Crump
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 697 | – | PB | |
52 |
Felix Chiun
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 694 | +1.4% | SB | |
53 |
Nathaniel Hickman-Chow
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 693 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Felix Van Cauwelaert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 689 | – | ||
54 |
Nathan Barsanti
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 689 | +2.4% | SB | |
56 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 689 | +1.6% | PB | |
57 |
Jack Ayres
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 688 | +2.2% | SB | |
58 |
Noah Henry
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 684 | – | ||
59 |
Jack Dunworth
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 683 | +0.1% | SB | |
59 |
Jack Dahlgren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 683 | +0.9% | SB | |
61 |
Zachary Yeadon
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 682 | – | PB | |
61 |
Brooks Fail
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 682 | – | PB | |
61 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 682 | – | PB | |
64 |
Matt Hales
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 681 | +2.2% | SB | |
64 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 681 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Casey McEuen
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 680 | -1.5% | ||
67 |
Jackson Boersma
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 680 | 0.0% | ||
68 |
Hunter Ingram
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 679 | +0.2% | PB | |
69 |
Nicolas Wamsley
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 677 | +0.7% | PB | |
69 |
Evan Carlson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
71 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 675 | – | ||
72 |
Landon Armstrong
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 675 | +0.7% | SB | |
73 |
Braden Vines
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
73 |
Loren Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 674 | – | PB | |
75 |
Dane Florea
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 673 | +0.5% | PB | |
76 |
Edward Smith
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 672 | +5.1% | SB | |
77 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 670 | – | ||
77 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 670 | +1.4% | PB | |
79 |
Dominick Wallace
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
80 |
Max Hawton
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 663 | +0.5% | SB | |
81 |
Garrett Hollcroft
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 663 | +1.8% | SB | |
82 |
Cole Giandinoto
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 659 | – | PB | |
83 |
Miguel Jacome
KING
|
KING | 657 | – | PB | |
84 |
Nathan Yates
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
85 |
Konnar Klinksiek
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 654 | – | ||
86 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 652 | – | ||
87 |
Luke Lyons
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
88 |
Evan Kolde
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 650 | – | PB | |
89 |
Colton Babcock
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 647 | -2.5% | ||
90 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 647 | -2.2% | ||
91 |
Brigham Harrison
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
92 |
Raymond Van Deusen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 640 | -1.6% | ||
93 |
Luke Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 639 | – | ||
94 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
95 |
Trent Martinez
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
96 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 624 | +0.8% | SB | |
97 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 592 | -5.3% | ||
98 |
Joshua Vedder
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 504 | -9.9% | ||
– |
Joshua Withers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ivan Kurakin
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cale Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ike Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
BRYCE MEFFORD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – |