Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Grace Countie
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Miranda Donley
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Christiana Regenauer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Taylor Seaman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 2 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tonner DeBeer
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 784 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 779 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Thompson
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 764 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 750 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Katie Corbi
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 744 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joelle Vereb
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 741 | – | ||
6 |
Abby Larson
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 741 | +5.7% | SB | |
8 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 733 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 853 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 834 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Isabel Ivey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 833 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 811 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Grace Countie
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 808 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 801 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Miranda Donley
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 798 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 795 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 788 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 779 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Gabi Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 779 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Grinalds
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 776 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Christiana Regenauer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 773 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Abbey Berloco
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 773 | – | ||
14 |
Taylor Seaman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 769 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 768 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Tonner DeBeer
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 766 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 758 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Maria Baric
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 757 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Sarah Thompson
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 756 | – | ||
19 |
Abby Larson
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 753 | +6.2% | SB | |
20 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 752 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Katie Corbi
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 750 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joelle Vereb
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 750 | – | ||
23 |
Maddy Cohen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 749 | – | PB | |
23 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 747 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cora Dupre
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 747 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Ashley Volpenhein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 747 | +3.6% | SB | |
26 |
Maddie Smith
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 745 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 744 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ella Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 744 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 743 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 742 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 741 | +5.3% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 739 | +3.2% | SB | |
29 |
Emma Curtis
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 739 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 737 | +1.7% | SB | |
31 |
Heidi Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 734 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Annette Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 733 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Riley Gaines
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 730 | +0.4% | SB | |
33 |
Kailyn Evans
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 730 | – | PB | |
35 |
Paige Hetrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
36 |
Maddie Wallis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jacquee Clabeaux
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 726 | +4.9% | PB | |
37 |
Lindsey Wagner
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 726 | – | ||
39 |
Julia Eskew
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 724 | +1.4% | SB | |
39 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 723 | +9.5% | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Jack
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 720 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 719 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 718 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Olivia Carter
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 717 | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
45 |
Ashley Voelkerding
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 716 | – | PB | |
45 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 716 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
47 |
Dakota Elliott
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 713 | +5.3% | SB | |
47 |
Nora Fullenkamp
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 713 | +1.0% | SB | |
49 |
Charlotte Hylinski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 711 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Claire Curzan
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 710 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Kiara Norris
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 709 | +2.1% | SB | |
51 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
52 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 708 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Bailey Klafehn
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 707 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Svea Torres
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 706 | +2.7% | SB | |
55 |
Sofia Bernard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 704 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Tatum Smith
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 703 | +0.9% | SB | |
57 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 701 | – | ||
58 |
Sarah Sorensen
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 700 | – | ||
58 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 700 | – | PB | |
60 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 699 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 699 | +3.9% | PB | |
61 |
Camryn Curry
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 698 | +2.2% | SB | |
61 |
Jojo Jorgenson
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 696 | -1.9% | ||
61 |
Maddy Flickinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 696 | +9.0% | PB | |
63 |
McKayla Moffat
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
63 |
Brooke Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 693 | – | ||
64 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 693 | – | ||
65 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 691 | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 690 | – | ||
66 |
Jordan Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 690 | +0.8% | SB | |
66 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
66 |
Tristen Ulett
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 690 | -1.0% | ||
70 |
Claire Donan
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 689 | – | PB | |
68 |
Chloe Grimme
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 684 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 682 | – | PB | |
70 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 682 | -1.2% | ||
71 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 681 | -3.1% | ||
71 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 681 | +0.4% | SB | |
73 |
Shayna Hollander
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 679 | – | ||
72 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 679 | +1.7% | SB | |
74 |
Kaylee Wheeler
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
74 |
Kate Saczawa
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 677 | +1.4% | SB | |
74 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 677 | +8.5% | PB | |
76 |
Becca Luft
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 676 | +0.1% | SB | |
76 |
Lauren Mabie
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 674 | +8.1% | SB | |
77 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
77 |
Raleigh Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
79 |
Liza Whitmire
ATOM
|
ATOM | 672 | +1.2% | PB | |
79 |
Charlotte Proceller
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 671 | -2.2% | ||
80 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 670 | -2.1% | ||
81 |
Caroline Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 665 | – | ||
82 |
Zorry Mason
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
83 |
Casey Chung
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 662 | -1.8% | ||
84 |
Cathleen Li
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
85 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 658 | +0.4% | SB | |
85 |
Liz Boyer
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 658 | +0.2% | SB | |
87 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 655 | -1.0% | ||
86 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 655 | -1.2% | ||
88 |
Cameron Gring
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
88 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
89 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 646 | -3.1% | ||
90 |
Belinda Donohoe
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 615 | – |