Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Nelson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 452 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mckenzie Goudreau
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 694 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 630 | +9.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Rottel
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Madison Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Natalie Neuwirth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Serena Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +2.7% | SB | |
11 |
Haley Lucas
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kathryn Herzfeld
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Mckenzie Goudreau
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | -5.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 793 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 752 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Rottel
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 743 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 734 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 704 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Madison Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 701 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 699 | – | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Neuwirth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 697 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 692 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Mackenzie Buss
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 673 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Serena Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 668 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 667 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Haley Lucas
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 666 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Kathryn Herzfeld
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 658 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 651 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 646 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Abigail Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
18 |
Mckenzie Goudreau
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 641 | -3.6% | ||
19 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 641 | +9.5% | SB | |
20 |
Janna Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 634 | +5.6% | SB | |
21 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 625 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Anna Landgraf
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 625 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Madeline Franklin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 620 | -3.5% | ||
24 |
Tess Frey
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 618 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 616 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Rachel Borchardt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 616 | -4.8% | ||
27 |
Grace Devine
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 613 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Tessa Lindner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 612 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Emily Setton
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 610 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Elissa Hermsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 599 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Carley Stewart
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 594 | +0.8% | SB | |
32 |
Annelise Sprau
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 587 | +1.0% | SB | |
33 |
Katelyn Duranso
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 573 | – | ||
34 |
Sam Kultgen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 572 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Madeline Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
36 |
Evelyn Edge
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 530 | +4.8% | PB | |
37 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
38 |
Bree Parent
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 499 | +1.6% | SB | |
39 |
Kira Deming
DFAC
|
DFAC | 485 | -3.1% | ||
40 |
Taylor Teske
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
41 |
Esmeralda Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 393 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Christa Rumbaugh
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Andersen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Danielle Glisovich
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 12 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Kaarin Quaerna
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Carly O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 2 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 859 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 770 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 769 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 754 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 757 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 750 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 749 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 743 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 738 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 727 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kaarin Quaerna
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carly O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 708 | +2.9% | SB | |
13 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 698 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 702 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 691 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 691 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 675 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 665 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Johanna Jekel
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 663 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Greta Welsch
DFAC
|
DFAC | 665 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 664 | +6.1% | PB | |
22 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 658 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 656 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 644 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Paige Prestigiacomo
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 643 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Alyssa Roehr
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 641 | +2.1% | SB | |
27 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 632 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 629 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Katie Coughlin
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 629 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 625 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Olivia Kossel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 622 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Katherine Hugo
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 619 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Kady Ruemmele
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
35 |
Mallory Olson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 616 | +0.2% | SB | |
36 |
Abby Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 614 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 613 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 611 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Gabrielle Goerlinger
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 615 | +2.7% | PB | |
40 |
Danielle Kudis
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 599 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Courtney Stubbe
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 579 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 571 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 562 | +4.2% | PB | |
44 |
Victoria Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 556 | +1.3% | SB | |
45 |
Jessica Pollack
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 546 | +4.3% | SB | |
46 |
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 540 | +0.0% | SB | |
47 |
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 532 | +4.9% | SB | |
48 |
Theresa Woodward
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 526 | – | PB | |
– |
Hanna Pasterski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Claire Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Mary First
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Claire Eckerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Cole
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beata Nelson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 818 | -4.0% | ||
1 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 857 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 791 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 758 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 754 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 716 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 753 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 710 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Mary First
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 704 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 704 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Claire Eckerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 698 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | 692 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Cole
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 690 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 715 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Claire Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 664 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Sadie Hornacek
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 663 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Shayna Putney
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 663 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 700 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 660 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 697 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Kristi Larsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 657 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 688 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 685 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 684 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Sam Roll
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 646 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Alicia Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 640 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 677 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 634 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 670 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 627 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 655 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Gabbie Froiland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 616 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 653 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Bergmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 651 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 648 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 608 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 603 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Maizie Seidl
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 603 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Deidre Bellmore
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 640 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 601 | +2.2% | PB | |
42 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 596 | +4.5% | PB | |
43 |
Sophia Thibert
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 631 | +2.9% | PB | |
44 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 628 | +1.9% | PB | |
45 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 590 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Mattea Arndt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 589 | – | PB | |
47 |
Tina Meyer
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 625 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 623 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Margaret McGill
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 622 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 620 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Tess Lutz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 578 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Maddy Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 574 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
54 |
Haley McDonald
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 573 | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Alaina Laird
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 569 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Emma Herold
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
57 |
Katie Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 558 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Heather Smallpage
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 593 | -1.9% | ||
58 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 556 | +2.9% | PB | |
60 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 587 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Emmie Mirus
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 530 | -4.6% | ||
62 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 566 | +1.7% | PB | |
63 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 565 | -2.0% | ||
64 |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 548 | – | PB | |
65 |
Sam Alderson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 507 | -2.8% | ||
66 |
Maia McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 537 | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Pipes Mertins
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 524 | +1.6% | PB | |
68 |
Abby Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 523 | -0.1% | ||
69 |
Emily Wright
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 481 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Carlie DeBack
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 504 | -0.9% | ||
71 |
Lindsey Coons
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 498 | -2.4% | ||
72 |
Molly Dover
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 495 | +3.4% | PB | |
73 |
Julianna Kuecker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 451 | +1.5% | SB | |
74 |
Maddie Glaser
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 450 | +5.0% | PB | |
75 |
Hannah Calhoon
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 388 | – | PB | |
76 |
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 404 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – |