Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandria Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 559 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Sarah Zelazoski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 465 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Haley Lucas
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 14 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Maddie Severance
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Borchardt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Tessa Lindner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 11 | -12.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Janna Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Leah Bolin
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 6 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Amanda Morris
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Michelle Beiermeister
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Erin Schneider
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 768 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Haley Lucas
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 740 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 722 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 707 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Rachel Borchardt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 706 | +3.2% | SB | |
6 |
Maddie Severance
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 661 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Tessa Lindner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 655 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 653 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 651 | +5.6% | SB | |
10 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 645 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Leah Bolin
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 599 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Amanda Morris
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 571 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Janna Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 557 | – | ||
14 |
Erin Schneider
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 513 | – | ||
15 |
Melissa Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 511 | +5.5% | SB | |
16 |
Michelle Beiermeister
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 478 | +1.1% | SB | |
– |
Erin Laughlin
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
– |
Esmeralda Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Rina Krupsky
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Lindsay Craig
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Sisto
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 745 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Rina Krupsky
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 720 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 717 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 696 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 702 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
7 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
8 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 671 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Hannah Sisto
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 669 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Lindsay Craig
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 661 | +0.0% | SB | |
11 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 667 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 658 | – | ||
13 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 662 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 662 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 661 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 648 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 631 | +4.3% | SB | |
18 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 629 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 612 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 608 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Sara Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 601 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 598 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 584 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 586 | – | ||
25 |
Emily Peters
DFAC
|
DFAC | 568 | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Rebecca Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 555 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Emily Szydlowski
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 530 | +2.6% | SB | |
28 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 503 | – | ||
– |
Danielle Kudis
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | +9.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kiah Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 4 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 3 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -5.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Trevorrow
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | |||
2 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 706 | -1.1% | |||
3 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 751 | -0.5% | |||
4 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 689 | +7.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 739 | +1.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 736 | +2.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 679 | -1.2% | |||
8 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 729 | +3.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 664 | -0.9% | |||
10 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 662 | +1.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 660 | +1.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 651 | -1.6% | |||
13 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 644 | +3.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 678 | -1.4% | |||
15 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 622 | +0.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 609 | +0.7% | PB | ||
17 |
Kiah Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 607 | +6.1% | SB | ||
18 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 603 | +5.0% | PB | ||
19 |
Maren Hoferitza-Palermo
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 588 | – | |||
20 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 613 | -0.3% | |||
21 |
Laura McCann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 538 | +2.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 585 | -0.5% | |||
23 |
Keely Frankwicz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 533 | +3.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Mckenna Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 523 | +3.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Maggie McNeil
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 511 | -1.2% | |||
26 |
Brianna Gries
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Philomena McLaughlin
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 532 | +0.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 517 | +1.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Emmie Mirus
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 460 | +6.3% | PB | ||
30 |
Leah Corso
DFAC
|
DFAC | 438 | +0.1% | PB | ||
31 |
Cali Rummelhart
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 420 | -1.2% | |||
32 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 419 | +5.6% | PB |