Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 16 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Serena Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kathryn Herzfeld
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Carley Stewart
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Genevieve Hayes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | +6.1% | SB | |
10 |
Madeline Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Mary Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Devine
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 2 | -4.2% | ||
16 |
Megan Andersen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Emily Setton
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
– |
Elizabeth Buchholz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Rina Krupsky
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mallory Olson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | ||
18 |
Karley Licking
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -3.6% | ||
19 |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +1.8% | SB | |
23 |
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Hannah Sisto
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kate Fay
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Carly O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Mimi Finger
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +1.0% | SB | |
30 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.3% | SB | |
31 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Erin Fons
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +4.9% | PB | |
33 |
Lane Kohl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -6.4% | ||
– |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danielle Kudis
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Claire Eckerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Wendy Pfefferkorn
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Tess Lutz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Sydney Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Sadie Hornacek
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Philomena McLaughlin
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | NS | – | – |