Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 702 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Briana Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 15 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Sarah Olver
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 12 | +0.0% | SB | |
8 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Callie Hebert
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Cady Gansen
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Bree Parent
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Michelle Witt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Danielle Marcusen
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Morgan Seaton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Sarah Arteaga
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +5.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 771 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 721 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Olver
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 687 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Briana Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
5 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 668 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 660 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Ally Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 657 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 650 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Callie Hebert
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 634 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Michelle Witt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 618 | – | PB | |
11 |
Danielle Marcusen
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 618 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 607 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Bree Parent
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 602 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Sarah Arteaga
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 586 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Cady Gansen
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 586 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Morgan Seaton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 566 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
19 |
Logan Kovacs
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 550 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Vokovitch
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 522 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Jordan Keiser
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 518 | +3.3% | SB | |
22 |
Chloe Borut
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 517 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Tessa Lindner
DFAC
|
DFAC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Megan Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 710 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 20 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +8.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kari Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Leah Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Blackdeer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 806 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 805 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 776 | +8.2% | PB | |
4 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 760 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 727 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 722 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Clarice Martell
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 734 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 729 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Kari Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 721 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 720 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 713 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kelly Howell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 704 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 668 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Leah Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 666 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Emma Blackdeer
DFAC
|
DFAC | 694 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Madalynn Park
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 691 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 647 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Sara Hagen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 673 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Lindsay Craig
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 630 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Rachel Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 642 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 640 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Hauer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 606 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Paige Talerico
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 632 | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Sara Biro
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 632 | +0.3% | SB | |
26 |
Erin Fons
DFAC
|
DFAC | 627 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 590 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Kane
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 609 | -5.0% | ||
29 |
Amy Sullivan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
30 |
Annika Pohlman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 558 | +4.5% | PB | |
31 |
Taylor Maniaci
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 557 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Lexi Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
33 |
Sara Kirmis
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 585 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Alle Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 548 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Kim Magsig
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
36 |
Casey Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 566 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Taylor Zusy
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 527 | +10.5% | PB | |
38 |
Madeline Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 522 | +2.2% | SB | |
39 |
Liz Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 525 | -3.8% | ||
40 |
Anna Kopp
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 485 | – | ||
41 |
Leah Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
42 |
Grace Storms
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 492 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Molly Sheridan
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 450 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Linaberry
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Maggie McNeil
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brianna Gries
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Alaina Laird
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Kiah Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Hensen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Tess Lutz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 782 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 783 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Emma Linaberry
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 736 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Maggie McNeil
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 697 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Holly Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 711 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alaina Laird
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 669 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 668 | – | ||
8 |
Brianna Gries
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 656 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 643 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tess Lutz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 636 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 626 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 625 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 620 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Kiah Francis
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 615 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 645 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Chloe Hensen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 597 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Grace Nass
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 622 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 587 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Maddie Glaser
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 611 | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 607 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Challoner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 575 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 599 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Wendy Pfefferkorn
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 564 | – | PB | |
24 |
Halee Fritsch
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 562 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kristi Larsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 558 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Emily Macco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 589 | – | PB | |
27 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | 552 | – | ||
28 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 577 | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 545 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 544 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 573 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 569 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Katie Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 534 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Olivia De Remer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 559 | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Cassidy Patscot
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 528 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 558 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Michelle Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 525 | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Molly Mcmahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 521 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Leah Orton
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 539 | +3.2% | PB | |
40 |
Elaine Klatt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 539 | +7.7% | SB | |
41 |
Lexie Burroughs
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 526 | +0.9% | SB | |
42 |
Monica Dix
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 492 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Ashlyn Prisinger
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | 467 | – | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Bohn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 434 | -0.9% |