Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caylene Rippon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Claudia Thamm
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Syd Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jenna Johns
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Vivi Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Summer Martin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jamie Bowne
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaley Buchanan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Alexis Deionno
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kate COOPER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grace Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 758 | – | ||
18 |
Julia Cullen
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 757 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 736 | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 775 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kayla Gagnon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 724 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Kelley McHugh
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 711 | – | PB | |
23 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 708 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Molly Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 684 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 731 | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 722 | ||
27 |
Lauren Mottel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 717 | PB | |
28 |
Riley McDevitt Flick
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 689 | ||
29 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 692 | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Kerner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 667 | PB | |
31 |
Sofia Acchione
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 663 | PB | |
32 |
Ally Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 659 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 804 | – | ||
2 |
Caylene Rippon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 805 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Syd Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 833 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Fontaine
SJAC
|
SJAC | 772 | – | ||
5 |
Jenna Johns
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 768 | – | ||
6 |
Vivi Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 764 | – | ||
7 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 765 | – | ||
8 |
Claudia Thamm
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 781 | – | ||
9 |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 841 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jamie Bowne
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 751 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kate COOPER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 750 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexis Deionno
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 771 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Summer Martin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 748 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 750 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Kaley Buchanan
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 738 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Mackenzie O'Connor
SJAC
|
SJAC | 753 | – | PB | |
17 |
Julia Cullen
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 726 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Kayla Gagnon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 720 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 718 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Grace Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 712 | – | ||
21 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 759 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Wittman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
23 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 704 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Madison Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 749 | – | ||
24 |
Kelley McHugh
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
26 |
Molly Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 694 | – | ||
27 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Mottel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 702 | – | PB | |
30 |
Maddy Blair
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
31 |
Sally Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 676 | – | PB | |
32 |
Riley McDevitt Flick
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 674 | – | ||
33 |
Sofia Acchione
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ally Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 669 | – | PB | |
35 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lauren Kerner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 666 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lauren DiCamillo
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 687 | +5.8% | PB | |
38 |
Courtney Clarke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
39 |
Liz Olszewski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 666 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kirsten Mortimer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
41 |
Molly Davis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 664 | – | ||
42 |
Maddie McSorley
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | |
43 |
Victoria Palochik
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
44 |
Isabel Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 659 | – | ||
45 |
Kaitlyn Agger
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
46 |
Atim Kilama
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 656 | – | PB | |
47 |
Maddie Raue
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 653 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ashley Carper
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
49 |
Erin Shema
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 735 | – | ||
50 |
Hannah McGee
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
51 |
Holly Robinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 697 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 697 | – | ||
53 |
Nicole Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 646 | – | ||
54 |
Andrea Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 642 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Hadley DeBruyn
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
54 |
Christine Gallagher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 661 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Sophia Kurtz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 639 | – | PB | |
58 |
Megan Zartman
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 639 | – | ||
59 |
Emily Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
60 |
KAELYN DOUGHERTY
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 636 | – | ||
61 |
Tess Ruona
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 629 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Heidi Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 648 | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Lucy Townend
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 629 | – | PB | |
64 |
Elise Devlin
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
65 |
Clare McGovern
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
66 |
Michaela McGeary
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 623 | – | PB | |
67 |
Lilly Quinn
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 621 | – | ||
68 |
Grace Myers
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
69 |
Abbey Miskiewicz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
70 |
Adrienne Bilello
SJAC
|
SJAC | 616 | – | ||
71 |
Anna Beno
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 616 | – | PB | |
72 |
Lauren Cavanagh
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 612 | -1.8% | ||
73 |
Tessa Hayman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | ||
74 |
CAITLYNN WEEDEN
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 608 | – | PB | |
75 |
Emily Donham
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 607 | – | PB | |
76 |
Alex Nachodsky
SJAC
|
SJAC | 593 | – | PB | |
77 |
Tara Kupsky
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 591 | – | ||
78 |
Riley Gobora
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
79 |
ERIN LENGEL
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
80 |
Meghan Jones
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
81 |
Stephanie Curtis
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
82 |
Caroline Conte
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 581 | – | ||
83 |
Ellie Jogani
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
84 |
OLIVIA FRAVEL
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
85 |
Sydney Houtz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | ||
86 |
Hanna Blewett
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 572 | -4.1% | ||
87 |
Sally Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
88 |
Kristina Newton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
89 |
Emily Pfeifer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 564 | +0.3% | SB | |
90 |
Serena Derderian
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 563 | +0.0% | PB | |
91 |
Madelyn Koerper
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
92 |
Tomomi Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 557 | – | ||
93 |
Alena DiSanto
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
94 |
EMMA O'NEILL
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
95 |
Demetria Ruhl
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 550 | – | ||
96 |
Anna Mecca
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 549 | – | ||
97 |
Mimi Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 545 | – | ||
98 |
Allison Thomas
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 542 | – | PB | |
99 |
Nicole Rose Lukesh
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 541 | +7.2% | PB | |
100 |
JILL SPIRK
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 539 | – | ||
101 |
Brina Uhlin
Diplomat Aquatic Club
|
Diplomat Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
102 |
Kate Luft
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
103 |
Jordyn DiCamillo
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 604 | – | ||
104 |
Elizabeth Turner
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
105 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 534 | – | ||
106 |
Hailey O'Donnell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
107 |
Kay Wetmore
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 525 | – | ||
108 |
Audrey Campo
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
109 |
Michelle Diamandi
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 519 | – | ||
110 |
Ann Foley
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 490 | – | ||
111 |
Lizzie Nadolski
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 480 | – | ||
112 |
Emily Moyer
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 477 | – | PB | |
113 |
Marin Adams
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 475 | – | ||
114 |
Gianna Gross
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
115 |
Bella Kellner
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
116 |
Lauren Griffith
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
117 |
Annie Wixted
SJAC
|
SJAC | 432 | – | ||
118 |
Sarah Fravel
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 404 | – | ||
119 |
Haley Thier
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 423 | – | PB | |
120 |
Larissa Macdougall
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 182 | – | ||
– |
Chelsey Liu
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Hester
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Brandbergh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Keeny
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Gross
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – |