Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 52.11
957 +2.4% PB
2 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 52.31
949 +1.4% PB
3 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logoFort Collins 52.60
951 PB
4 Dakota Luther Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 52.68
933 +0.6% SB
5 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 52.81
959 +3.7% PB
6 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 52.90
955 PB
7 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 53.54
898 -0.3%
8 Kylee Alons Fort Collins logoFort Collins 54.08
875
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Elise Garcia Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 53.82
886 -1.4%
10 Julia Heimstead Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 53.87
915 +2.1% PB
11 Karisa Franz Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 53.94
895 +4.2% PB
12 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 54.01
892 +0.9% PB
13 Berit Quass Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 54.39
894 -0.8%
14 Gabby Dang unattached 54.47
859
15 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 55.33
856 -1.6%
16 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 55.38
822 +1.5% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 53.34
920 PB
18 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 53.69
891 +1.7% SB
19 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 54.33
865 -2.2%
19 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 54.33
879 +2.6% SB
21 Autumn D'Arcy Piranha Swim Team logoPiranha Swim Team 54.66
852 -1.2%
22 Anicka Delgado Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 54.98
870 -2.8%
23 Hannah Farrow Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 55.29
826 +0.6% SB
24 Hannah Feng Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 55.69
810 +2.2% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 52.39
946 +1.3% PB
2 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 52.49
941 +1.6% PB
3 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logoFort Collins 52.75
945 PB
4 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 52.89
956 PB
5 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 52.98
952 +3.4% PB
6 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 53.31
907 +0.1% SB
7 Dakota Luther Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 53.39
904 -0.8%
8 Kylee Alons Fort Collins logoFort Collins 53.42
903
9 Hallie Kinsey DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 53.54
898 +4.8% PB
10 Karisa Franz Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 53.70
905 +4.6% PB
11 Elise Garcia Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 53.81
886 -1.4%
12 Julia Heimstead Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 54.30
897 +1.3% PB
13 Gabby Dang unattached 54.41
862
14 Berit Quass Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 54.42
893 -0.8%
15 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 54.44
892 +0.0% PB
16 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 54.47
874 +0.1% PB
17 Kit Kat Zenick Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 54.48
873 +2.3% SB
18 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 54.54
857 -2.6%
19 Hannah Farrow Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 54.66
852 +1.7% PB
19 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 54.66
866
19 Anicka Delgado Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 54.66
883 -2.2%
22 Autumn D'Arcy Piranha Swim Team logoPiranha Swim Team 54.70
850 -1.3%
23 Amalie Fackenthal DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 54.74
848 -0.2%
24 Hannah Feng Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 54.78
847 +3.8% SB
25 Mandy Brenner Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 54.87
874 +0.1% PB
26 Gabrielle Anderson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 54.98
839 +3.0% SB
27 Bianca Preciado La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 54.99
838 +1.8% SB
28 Teagan Monroe Buenaventura Swim Club logoBuenaventura Swim Club 55.01
869 +5.3% PB
29 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 55.02
851 +3.9% SB
30 Keiko Derikoletis Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 55.04
836 -0.5%
31 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 55.05
850 +0.5% SB
32 Zephanie Koh Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 55.08
849 -1.2%
33 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 55.10
865 +2.4% PB
34 Cat Wright Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 55.12
833
35 Sophia Kosturos Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 55.13
833 +6.6% PB
36 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 55.14
863 -0.4%
37 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 55.22
843 +0.1% PB
38 Chloe Freeman Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 55.27
858 +2.2% SB
39 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 55.34
824
40 Kaitlyn Witt Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 55.36
823 +2.5% SB
41 Hannah Womer Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 55.38
822 -0.5%
42 Meredith Rees Pikes Peak Athletics logoPikes Peak Athletics 55.40
836
43 Leah Coffin Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 55.41
821 +1.7% SB
44 Emily Trieu Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 55.45
834 -0.3%
45 Vivian Wang Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 55.46
819 -1.2%
45 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 55.46
834 PB
47 Lindsay Turner North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 55.50
832 +1.2% SB
48 Ashleen O'Brien Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 55.51
817 +3.1% SB
49 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 55.53
831 -0.3%
50 Winter Craig Riptide logoRiptide 55.57
829 +5.3% PB
51 Sage Matsushima Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 55.59
828 -1.3%
52 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 55.62
813 +2.5% SB
53 Anna Gruvberger WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 55.63
844 -0.4%
54 Scarlet Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 55.68
915 +0.6% SB
55 Jessie Beckwith Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 55.69
824
56 Rowan Hodgins West Express Swim Team logoWest Express Swim Team 55.71
809 +0.4% PB
57 Maija Ninness Santa Barbara Swim Club logoSanta Barbara Swim Club 55.73
808 +0.7% PB
58 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 55.74
865 +1.6% SB
59 Jordan McGinty Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 55.75
822 PB
59 Kailyn Winter Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 55.75
865 +5.4% PB
61 Caitlin Tan San Ramon Valley logoSan Ramon Valley 55.79
837 -0.7%
62 Sam Baron King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 55.81
836 -1.2%
63 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 55.83
861 PB
64 Mia Motekaitis UCD Aquatics logoUCD Aquatics 55.89
802 PB
65 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 55.92
832
66 Leanna Gharbaoui Pacific Athletic Club logoPacific Athletic Club 56.02
811 +2.1% PB
67 Audrey Coffey Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 56.03
796 +0.5% PB
68 Raime Jones Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 56.05
796
69 Kelly Huffer Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 56.09
794 -0.4%
70 ValerieAnne Staffeldt The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 56.10
808 +3.4% PB
71 Lainee Jones Colorado Springs logoColorado Springs 56.11
793 -0.5%
71 Gabby Lizzul Scottsdale Aquatic Club logoScottsdale Aquatic Club 56.11
793 -0.7%
73 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 56.13
824
74 Kirsten Votava CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 56.15
792 PB
75 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 56.16
805 -1.0%
76 Juliana Fox Pacific Athletic Club logoPacific Athletic Club 56.17
791 -2.5%
77 Camryn Streid Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 56.19
790 -1.6%
78 Jamie Yeh Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 56.23
820 -1.0%
79 Caraline Baker Fort Collins logoFort Collins 56.25
819 PB
79 Ava Collinge StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 56.25
819 +0.7% PB
81 Zoe Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 56.27
801 -1.0%
82 Tea Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logoBuenaventura Swim Club 56.29
817 +2.1% PB
83 Anna Ervin Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 56.30
800 -0.7%
84 Lindsay Swail Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 56.33
784 +5.2% SB
85 Kelly Cheng Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 56.37
783 -1.1%
86 Sophia Balmaceda Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 56.46
779 +1.0% SB
87 Valerie Tarazi unattached 56.47
779 PB
87 Charlotte Fie'eiki Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 56.47
793
89 Jade Hallum ATAC logoATAC 56.48
810 +3.2% SB
89 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 56.48
836 -1.4%
89 Ashley Ma Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 56.48
793 +0.7% SB
89 Haily Payne Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 56.48
836 -0.0%
93 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 56.51
777 +1.5% SB
93 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 56.51
809 +3.2% SB
95 Peyton D'Emanuele unattached 56.53
808 -1.9%
96 Sonaly Wintermute unattached 56.55
776 -0.1%
97 Emma Theobald Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 56.56
775 -3.9%
98 Abigail Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 56.58
832 -0.9%
98 Amelie Lessing Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 56.58
789 +7.6% PB
100 Izzi Henig Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 56.59
774 +0.5% SB
101 Anna Peterson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 56.61
773
102 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 56.63
772
103 Anna Ogren Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 56.64
829 -1.3%
104 Reilly Shaner Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 56.66
786 -1.1%
104 Cece Mayer The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 56.66
771 -1.1%
106 Mollie Wright COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 56.67
771 -0.9%
107 Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 56.68
785 -2.0%
108 Payten Irwin Front Range Barracudas logoFront Range Barracudas 56.71
801
109 Sophie Clarkowski Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 56.72
769 -0.5%
110 Mia Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 56.73
800 +0.8% SB
111 Caroline Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 56.74
768 -2.1%
112 Bronwyn Tuff Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 56.78
766 +1.3% SB
113 Karigan Stanley First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 56.80
766 +4.5% SB
114 Shayla Markle Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 56.83
796 -2.5%
114 Kysha Altura Hawaii Swimming Club logoHawaii Swimming Club 56.83
764 +0.8% SB
116 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 56.84
778
117 Gisel Olvera Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 56.85
764 +3.0% SB
117 Kira Crage Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 56.85
778 -0.7%
119 Mikayla Seigal Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 56.88
777 +3.4% SB
120 Miranda Renner Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 56.89
777 -1.1%
121 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 56.90
793 -1.8%
122 Anna Stephan North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 56.91
761 +2.8% SB
122 Claire Smith Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 56.91
761 +0.5% SB
124 Katrina Sommer Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 56.92
775
125 Megan Morris Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 56.93
761 +1.0% PB
126 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 56.94
760
127 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 56.98
864
128 Sarah Snyder Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 57.00
772 +4.0% PB
129 Izzy Pytel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.06
813
130 Kasey Karkoska Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 57.07
755 -1.5%
131 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logoNWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club 57.08
812 -0.8%
132 Arianna Ottavianelli Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 57.11
785 -0.4%
133 Isabel Chien King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.20
764 +0.0% SB
134 Mya Drost-Parra Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 57.23
763
135 Kate Leary Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 57.26
779 -0.6%
136 Sydney Benveniste Piranha Swim Team logoPiranha Swim Team 57.27
747 +1.7% SB
137 Yasmina Buhl Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 57.28
778 -3.7%
138 Lily Gardner The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 57.34
776 -1.0%
139 Hanna Erickson Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 57.38
757 -1.0%
139 Kennedy Lovell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.38
743 +0.7% PB
141 Brecken Merkel Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 57.53
768 -1.8%
142 Emily Smith Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 57.55
736
143 Grace Siebmann Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 57.56
736
144 Alayna Connor unattached 57.57
735 +5.3% SB
145 Madison Enda Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 57.58
749 +0.2% SB
146 Emma Weber Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 57.60
840 +1.3% PB
147 Mckayla Sanchez North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 57.65
732 -0.5%
148 Eva Carlson The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 57.67
789 -0.7%
149 Molly McCance Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 57.69
731 -1.6%
149 Kellie Fischer American Energy logoAmerican Energy 57.69
731 -2.3%
151 Emily Brockman Bend Swim Club logoBend Swim Club 57.92
722 +3.7% SB
152 Anastasia Fleming ATAC logoATAC 57.94
779 -0.4%
153 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 58.01
718
154 Elsa Litteken Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 58.07
716
155 Natalie Jones Charger Aquatics logoCharger Aquatics 58.11
714
156 Madeline Marks Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 58.13
714
157 Carli Baldwin unattached 58.14
728 -1.9%
158 Katelyn Crom Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 58.21
768
159 A. J. Popp Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 58.23
741 -1.6%
160 Ryenne Hathaway South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 58.25
709 -1.9%
161 Emma Frey Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 58.50
699
162 Francesca Criscione Corvallis Aquatic Team logoCorvallis Aquatic Team 58.94
714 -3.0%
163 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 59.07
692 -3.0%
164 Katie McCoy Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 59.15
674 -4.4%
Cassie Ketterling South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team DQ
Alyssa Graves Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team DQ
Gabrielle Kopenski Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat DQ
Luciana Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs NS
Natalie Whalen unattached NS
Sophia Sebastian Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming NS
Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego NS
Sophia Cavalli Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics NS