Site logo

Eastern Zone Senior Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Chang Long Island Express logo 1:05.25
915 +0.1% PB
2 Luke Otto Star Swimming logo 1:05.81
832 -2.1%
3 Matthew McGoey Eagle Swim Team logo 1:06.83
797 +4.2% PB
4 Luke Gordon Schenectady-Sara logo 1:06.94
793 +2.1% PB
5 David He Three Village Swim Club logo 1:07.12
851 +0.4% PB
6 Alexander Encinar Peddie Aquatic Association logo 1:07.33
780 +8.3% SB
7 Connor Doyle Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:07.36
779
8 Dashiell Hunter Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 1:07.70
832 -1.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Declan McLaughlin Star Swimming logo 1:07.81
764 +0.2% PB
10 Oleksandr Bezuglyy Matchpoint NYC logo 1:07.99
758 +1.5% PB
11 Colin Roddy Towson logo 1:09.73
700 +0.5% PB
12 Andre Fissella Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 1:10.05
754 +0.8% SB
13 Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:10.11
707 -3.0%
14 Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:10.27
702 +1.2% PB
15 Jack Lafond Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 1:10.58
692 +0.4% PB
16 Zach Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 1:10.76
731 +0.6% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Brendon LU Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:08.55
758 +1.8% PB
18 Andrew Profaca Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:09.21
736 +0.4% PB
19 Steven Yu Schenectady-Sara logo 1:09.85
715 +1.3% PB
20 Justin Nguyen Eagle Swim Team logo 1:10.22
794 +3.4% PB
21 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:10.74
826 PB
22 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:10.97
724 -1.3%
23 Cole May Columbia Aquatics Association logo 1:11.28
650 +2.4% PB
24 Trevor Askew Schenectady-Sara logo 1:11.32
649 +5.5% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 NATHAN ELZER Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 1:08.78
732 +2.9% SB
26 Jackson Woolard Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:09.98
711 +7.0% PB
27 Ryan Kaplan Three Village Swim Club logo 1:10.20
704 +3.7% PB
28 Jake Rabbiner Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 1:10.85
728 +4.5% PB
29 Eric Wang Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:11.26
715 -1.4%
30 Alex Sukach Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:11.65
657 +2.0% PB
31 Connor Doyle Delmar Dolfins logo 1:11.77
654 PB
32 Andrew Martinez Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:12.58
628 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Chang Long Island Express logo 1:06.02
889 -1.0%
2 Matthew McGoey Eagle Swim Team logo 1:06.28
816 +5.0% PB
3 Connor Doyle Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:06.48
809
4 Luke Otto Star Swimming logo 1:06.72
801 -3.5%
5 Luke Gordon Schenectady-Sara logo 1:07.56
772 +1.2% PB
6 Dashiell Hunter Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 1:07.80
828 -1.6%
7 Alexander Encinar Peddie Aquatic Association logo 1:07.85
763 +7.6% SB
8 David He Three Village Swim Club logo 1:08.03
821 -1.0%
9 Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:08.37
764 -0.4%
10 Declan McLaughlin Star Swimming logo 1:08.39
745 -0.6%
11 Oleksandr Bezuglyy Matchpoint NYC logo 1:09.29
715 -0.4%
12 Colin Roddy Towson logo 1:09.95
693 +0.2% PB
13 Andre Fissella Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 1:10.05
754 +0.8% SB
14 Jack Lafond Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 1:10.35
699 +0.8% PB
15 Andrew Rattray Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:10.41
697 +1.0% PB
16 Zach Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 1:10.44
742 +1.1% PB
17 Brendon LU Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:10.48
695 -0.9%
18 Andrew Profaca Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:10.67
689 -1.7%
19 Justin Nguyen Eagle Swim Team logo 1:10.71
779 +2.7% PB
20 Steven Yu Schenectady-Sara logo 1:10.76
686 0.0%
21 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 1:10.85
823 PB
22 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:10.93
726 -1.3%
23 Cole May Columbia Aquatics Association logo 1:10.97
660 +2.8% PB
24 Trevor Askew Schenectady-Sara logo 1:10.99
659 +5.9% PB
25 Jake Rabbiner Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 1:11.02
723 +4.3% PB
26 Jackson Woolard Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:11.12
674 +5.5% PB
26 Ryan Kaplan Three Village Swim Club logo 1:11.12
674 +2.5% PB
28 Andrew Martinez Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:11.38
666 PB
29 Alex Sukach Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:11.56
660 +2.1% PB
30 Eric Wang Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:11.58
705 -1.8%
31 NATHAN ELZER Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 1:11.59
640 -1.1%
32 Connor Doyle Delmar Dolfins logo 1:11.67
657 PB
33 Christian Sawyer Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:11.89
650 +9.1% PB
34 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 1:11.95
693 -2.0%
35 Cameron Kubik Three Village Swim Club logo 1:12.04
690 PB
36 William Eaton Clarence Swim Cl logo 1:12.08
689 -1.7%
37 Evan Bova Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:12.11
688
37 Owen Matteson Star Swimming logo 1:12.11
783 -4.4%
39 Jake Ritz Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 1:12.12
688 +0.4% PB
40 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:12.27
778 PB
41 Ethan Ding Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 1:12.33
681 -1.1%
42 Kevin Lovasik North Hills Aquatic logo 1:12.34
636 -0.6%
43 Kai Yamamoto Asphalt Green logo 1:12.37
726 +1.8% PB
44 Burke Sansiviero Long Island Express logo 1:12.38
680 +0.3% PB
45 Derek Currey Moon Aqua Club logo 1:12.39
615 +4.6% PB
46 Alec Keblish Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 1:12.53
675
47 Ignat Miagkov The Fish logo 1:12.78
667 -2.0%
47 Christopher Stange Three Village Swim Club logo 1:12.78
713 +2.6% PB
49 Henry Shemet Three Village Swim Club logo 1:12.82
712 +1.4% PB
50 Isaiah Acosta Star Swimming logo 1:12.85
620 -1.8%
51 Connor Towers Team Suffolk logo 1:12.91
663 +2.0% PB
52 John Nguyen Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:12.97
661 +0.4% PB
53 Mark Levchenko Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:13.07
658 +1.5% PB
54 Johnny Protano Long Island Express logo 1:13.23
653 -2.2%
55 Ryan Iosim Peddie Aquatic Association logo 1:13.73
637 +2.6% PB
56 Peter Huleatt Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:13.82
635 -1.5%
56 Robert Tartaglia Morris County logo 1:13.82
680
58 Nick Schultz Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 1:13.87
679 -3.4%
59 Nolan Danus Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:13.96
676 -1.4%
60 MO Ortiz Eastern Express Swim Team logo 1:13.99
584 -2.5%
61 Mason Adams Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:14.08
581 +0.5% PB
62 Brim Peabody Coastal Maine Aq logo 1:14.29
715 +1.2% PB
63 Sebastien Bickford Cougar Aquatic T logo 1:14.38
572 -2.7%
64 JOSEPH BOZZI Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:14.78
560 +1.4% PB
65 Bert Wang Peters Township logo 1:14.96
600 +3.7% PB
66 Tyler Regelsberger Victor Swim Club logo 1:15.33
543 -2.1%
67 Eric Kubynin Peddie Aquatic Association logo 1:16.63
505 +2.1% PB
68 Ryan Mathis Machine Aquatics logo 1:16.84
589 +0.4% SB
69 Mathew Creeks The Fish logo 1:17.03
493 -5.4%
70 Austin Brzezicki Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 1:24.80
324
Justin Whang Long Island Express logo NS
Maxwell Babej Asphalt Green logo NS