Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Chang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Gordon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
David He
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Encinar
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 13 | +5.4% | SB | |
7 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dash Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Declan McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Oleksandr Bezuglyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Roddy
Towson
|
Towson | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 4 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Lafond
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brendon LU
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 758 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 736 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Steven Yu
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 715 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 794 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 826 | – | PB | |
22 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 724 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Cole May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 650 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Trevor Askew
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 649 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 732 | +2.9% | SB | |
26 |
Wolfie Woolard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 711 | +7.0% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Kaplan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 704 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jake Rabbiner
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 728 | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Eric Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 715 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 657 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Doyle
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 654 | +6.7% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Martinez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 628 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Chang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 889 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 816 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 809 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 801 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Luke Gordon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 772 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Dash Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 828 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Alexander Encinar
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 763 | +4.7% | SB | |
8 |
David He
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 821 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 764 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Declan McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 745 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Oleksandr Bezuglyy
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 715 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Colin Roddy
Towson
|
Towson | 693 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 754 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Jack Lafond
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 699 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 697 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 742 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Brendon LU
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 695 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 689 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 779 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Steven Yu
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 686 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 823 | – | PB | |
22 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 726 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Cole May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 660 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Trevor Askew
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 659 | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jake Rabbiner
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 723 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Wolfie Woolard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 674 | +5.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Kaplan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 674 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Martinez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 660 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Eric Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 705 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 640 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Connor Doyle
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 657 | +6.9% | PB | |
33 |
Christian Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 650 | +9.1% | PB | |
34 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 693 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Cameron Kubik
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 690 | +5.6% | PB | |
36 |
William Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 689 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 688 | – | ||
37 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 783 | -4.4% | ||
39 |
Jake Ritz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 688 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 778 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ethan Ding
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 681 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Kevin Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 636 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Kai Yamamoto
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 726 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Burke Sansiviero
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 680 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Derek Currey
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 615 | +4.6% | PB | |
46 |
Alec Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 675 | – | ||
47 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 667 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Chris Stange
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 713 | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 712 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 620 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Connor Towers
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 663 | +2.0% | PB | |
52 |
John Nguyen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 661 | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Mark Levchenko
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 658 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
Johnny Protano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 653 | -2.2% | ||
55 |
Ryan Iosim
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 637 | +2.6% | PB | |
56 |
Robert Tartaglia
Morris County
|
Morris County | 680 | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Peter Huleatt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 635 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Nick Schultz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 679 | -3.4% | ||
59 |
Nolan Danus
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 676 | -1.4% | ||
60 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 584 | -2.5% | ||
61 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 581 | +0.5% | PB | |
62 |
Brim Peabody
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 715 | +1.2% | PB | |
63 |
Sebastien Bickford
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 572 | -2.7% | ||
64 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 560 | +1.4% | PB | |
65 |
Bert Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 600 | +3.7% | PB | |
66 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 543 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Eric Kubynin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 505 | +2.1% | PB | |
68 |
Ryan Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 589 | +0.4% | SB | |
69 |
Mathew Creeks
The FISH
|
The FISH | 493 | -5.4% | ||
70 |
Austin Brzezicki
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 324 | – | ||
– |
Max Babej
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Whang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | NS | – | – |