Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Boyd
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
David Herbert
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Gray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Everett McNair
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Connors
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Abraham Zimmerman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alec Lawless
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 756 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ian McElrath
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 706 | +6.6% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Arber
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 704 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 702 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Andy Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 708 | -3.9% | ||
22 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 664 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Matthew Feryo
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 652 | +1.2% | SB | |
– |
Jared Byrne
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Connor Demitz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 731 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 764 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Louie Franzone
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 748 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Alec Reimon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 710 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 708 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 742 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 684 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Ian Mackey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 664 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 798 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 793 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Everett McNair
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 784 | +2.8% | SB | |
4 |
Aaron Boyd
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 782 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 772 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
David Herbert
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 770 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Gray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 764 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 763 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Abraham Zimmerman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 896 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 757 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Connors
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 747 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
14 |
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 738 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Alec Lawless
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 731 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 730 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 719 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Jared Byrne
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 715 | +2.4% | SB | |
19 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 721 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Andy Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 750 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Ian McElrath
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 711 | +6.8% | PB | |
22 |
Zach Arber
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 710 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 700 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Feryo
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 699 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 707 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Louie Franzone
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 741 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 740 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 704 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Alec Reimon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 704 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Ian Mackey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 738 | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Demitz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 702 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
OWEN ROBINSON
Towson
|
Towson | 690 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 699 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 731 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Kevin Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 696 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Allan Collins
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
37 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 729 | – | ||
37 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 695 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 727 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 831 | +3.0% | PB | |
41 |
Sean Griffenkranz
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 692 | +2.9% | PB | |
42 |
Johnny Protano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 724 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Andrew Munson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 723 | +5.4% | PB | |
44 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 686 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 823 | – | PB | |
46 |
Neil Wible
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 682 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Ethan Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 680 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Aron Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 670 | +1.0% | SB | |
49 |
Nicky Lane
Morris County
|
Morris County | 760 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Jack Crocamo
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 760 | – | ||
51 |
Evan Brophy
Towson
|
Towson | 665 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Dylan Canaveral
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 709 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Chris Hincks
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 665 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
John Henneman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 664 | +2.9% | PB | |
55 |
Jeffrey Qin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 708 | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Damion Ribeiro
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 673 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 661 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Patrick Lersch
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 661 | – | ||
57 |
JOSH Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
60 |
Mark Levchenko
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 703 | +2.8% | PB | |
61 |
Spencer Franklin
Towson
|
Towson | 657 | – | ||
62 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 666 | +1.1% | PB | |
63 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 665 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Steven Mendley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 699 | +4.5% | PB | |
65 |
Tim Maggs
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 663 | +2.2% | SB | |
66 |
Joey Gravino
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 697 | +2.0% | PB | |
67 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 800 | +1.5% | PB | |
68 |
Tom Minar
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 695 | +0.9% | PB | |
69 |
Dylan Hsieh
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 656 | +1.4% | PB | |
70 |
Justin Sabo
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 656 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 689 | +4.8% | PB | |
72 |
Aidan Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 655 | -0.5% | ||
73 |
Colton Diges
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 688 | +4.9% | PB | |
74 |
Derek Knight
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 686 | -0.8% | ||
74 |
Ryan Iosim
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 686 | +1.9% | PB | |
76 |
Chris Orobinsky
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 652 | -2.4% | ||
77 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 651 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Ethan Bachert
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 641 | +1.1% | PB | |
79 |
Kieran Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 684 | +0.4% | PB | |
79 |
Logan Fluegel
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
81 |
John Wilson
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 639 | 0.0% | ||
82 |
JACK DONAHUE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 645 | +3.1% | PB | |
83 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 633 | +0.1% | PB | |
84 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 643 | -0.6% | ||
85 |
Tyler Cusano
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 642 | +11.3% | PB | |
86 |
Roshan Paul
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 724 | -0.2% | ||
87 |
Lyle Wagner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 629 | -0.3% | ||
88 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 638 | 0.0% | ||
89 |
Gerald O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 776 | -0.8% | ||
90 |
Will Munstermann
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 627 | +4.2% | PB | |
91 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
92 |
Sam Smiddy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 622 | – | ||
93 |
Duncan Crane
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 631 | +3.1% | PB | |
94 |
Maxim Geller
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.1% | PB | |
95 |
Jisu Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 664 | +3.1% | PB | |
96 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 712 | – | ||
97 |
Evan Handy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 662 | +1.9% | PB | |
98 |
Cameron Kubik
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 662 | +1.5% | PB | |
99 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 626 | -1.4% | ||
100 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 623 | +0.2% | PB | |
101 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 700 | – | PB | |
101 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 606 | -0.3% | ||
103 |
Tyler Sansone
Morris County
|
Morris County | 616 | -1.8% | ||
104 |
John Nguyen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 649 | +0.3% | PB | |
105 |
Dan Kuznetsov
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 604 | -1.4% | ||
106 |
Tyler smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 612 | +1.2% | SB | |
107 |
Mathew Creeks
The FISH
|
The FISH | 611 | -1.4% | ||
108 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 693 | -0.4% | ||
109 |
Matthew Michaels
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 598 | -0.7% | ||
110 |
Andrew Lebak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 672 | -1.8% | ||
111 |
John Dardis
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 578 | +0.5% | SB | |
112 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 585 | +4.0% | PB | |
113 |
Bryan Hong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 581 | +0.4% | PB | |
114 |
Eric Kubynin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 572 | +1.5% | PB | |
115 |
Christian Balkin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 556 | +0.9% | SB | |
116 |
Miles Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 561 | +2.1% | PB | |
117 |
Nicholas Lehman
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 548 | +0.4% | SB | |
118 |
Daniel Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 581 | +1.3% | PB | |
119 |
Benito Countouris
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 533 | +0.2% | SB | |
120 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 484 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Daniel Jablonski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Steven Amato
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Jiang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | NS | – | – |